Central Valley Bear Brawl

2017 — Spokane Valley, WA/US
Speaker Awards
JV LD
Place First Last Entry State Ballots Pts -1HL Pts Pts -2HL OpW Z2 Rand -1HL
1 Rachel Scuri RocMou RS ID W28,W29W29,W25,L28,L29,L28 142.00 196.00 85.00 4.16 195.60 19.89
2 Abby Farley OakCla AF WA L27,L26L26,L26,L28.5,W27,W27 133.00 187.50 80.00 2.66 180.31 46.11
3 Thomas Adams GigHar TA WA W29,W30,W30,W28.1,W28.5,W29 116.50 174.60 58.00 3.50 176.91 50.04
4 Tyler Todd CenVal TT WA W29.3,W27,W28,W30,W30,L28 115.30 172.30 57.30 3.83 174.09 52.03
5 Rachel Edmondson Capita RE ID W29,W28,W29,W30,L28,L27 114.00 171.00 57.00 3.50 169.25 50.57
6 Ian Wells Timber IW ID L28.8,W27,L29,W29,L27,W30 113.80 170.80 57.80 3.66 171.34 49.23
7 Paul Lindauer OakCla PL WA W30,W26.9,L29,W27,W28,W28 112.00 168.90 56.00 4.00 169.48 99.02
8 Shawna Conery CDA SC ID L29,L27,L27,W28,W28,W29 112.00 168.00 56.00 3.16 165.81 21.22
9 Meike McCaw CDA MM ID L27,L26,W30,W29,W28,B, 112.00 168.00 56.00 2.60 168.36 69.48
10 Ruth Dierdorff OakCla RD WA W29,W28.5,L28,W27.1,L28,L27 111.60 167.60 56.00 3.33 163.77 29.74
11 Marcus Rozier CDA MR ID W30,L28.5,W26,W29,L25,W28 111.50 166.50 56.50 3.16 165.25 56.22
12 Macie Ugrin-Smith OakCla MU WA W26,L26,W30,W29,W29,L27 111.00 167.00 56.00 3.16 168.20 46.46
13 Drew Holstein Capita DH ID W28,W29,W26,L27,L28,W28 111.00 166.00 56.00 2.83 167.75 62.35
14 Michaela Bevan RocMou MB ID W26,L26,W28,W28,W30,W28 110.00 166.00 56.00 3.16 169.20 40.98
15 Josie Stenzel Lewand JS WA L24,W28,W25,L29,W28,W29 110.00 163.00 56.00 3.16 166.67 17.25
16 Moab Croft Mead MC WA W27,W29,L27,L29,W23,L27 110.00 162.00 54.00 3.50 162.02 58.34
17 Ellie Cook OakCla EC WA W30,L29,L27,L26,L27.8,W26 109.80 165.80 54.80 4.00 164.00 69.04
18 Ian Hadrick Timber IH ID W30,L27,L26,W28,W27,F, 109.33 165.60 54.00 2.20 139.59 98.93
19 Kyle Kellerman Mead KK WA L28.5,W28,L25,L27,L27,L27 109.00 162.50 54.00 2.66 161.96 48.28
20 Cassidy Branen CDA CB ID L28,L26,W27,L28,L23,L28 109.00 160.00 55.00 2.33 154.49 9.96
21 Ehsan Entezar Chart EE ID L26.1,L27,W28,W27,L26,L29 108.10 163.10 54.00 3.00 162.97 91.26
22 Tony Rupp GonPre TR WA L28,L26,L27,L26,L29,B, 108.00 163.20 54.00 2.60 163.32 46.96
23 Mia Welch OakCla MW WA W26,W27,L26,L28,L27,L29 108.00 163.00 54.00 3.16 163.17 15.58
24 Tyndale Stutzman OakCla TS WA L26,W29,W26,W28,L26,L28 108.00 163.00 54.00 3.16 159.35 45.55
25 Madeline Lasby Mt.Spo ML WA L27,W27,W27,L27,W28,L27 108.00 163.00 54.00 2.66 165.26 29.44
26 Taylor Hanberg Capita TH ID W27,L26,W28,L26,W27,W28 108.00 162.00 54.00 2.66 162.39 97.85
27 Gavin Woods Southr GW WA L27,L27,W28,W25,W27,W27 108.00 161.00 54.00 2.50 162.86 28.92
28 Adrianna Ramos Capita AR ID L29,W24,W26,L29,L27,L26 108.00 161.00 53.00 2.66 160.18 6.32
29 Christi Harms CenVal CH WA L26,L30,L28,L27,W26,L24 107.00 161.00 53.00 2.83 161.29 96.23
30 Tristan Mospan Mead TM WA W29.3,W27,L28,L25,L24,W27 107.00 160.30 54.00 2.83 162.05 19.33
31 Oliver Fraser CDA OF ID W26.8,W27,L27,W25,W26.1,W29 106.90 160.90 53.80 2.83 162.16 65.48
32 Ainsley Schnell OakCla AS WA W28.5,L26,L26.5,L26,L28,W26 106.50 161.00 52.50 2.66 155.85 33.57
33 Megan Hardy CDA MH ID L24,L27,L21,L28,W28,L27 106.00 155.00 54.00 3.16 150.07 17.51
34 Tyler Johnson Ferris TJ WA L28,W25,L25,W28,L25,L26.5 104.50 157.50 51.50 2.83 154.89 64.21
35 Lily Hollibaugh CDA LH ID L20,L26,W28,L24,W28,W26.5 104.50 152.50 52.50 2.83 152.69 9.72
36 Charity Gray Mt.Spo CG WA L26,L26,L26,W25,L27.8,B, 104.00 156.96 52.00 3.00 149.37 65.45