Apple Valley MinneApple Debate

2017 — Apple Valley, MN, MN/US

Speaker Awards in Varsity LD

Order Name School/Team Pts -1HL Pts -2HL Pts OpW Z2 Rand -1HL Ballots
1 Brianna Aaron (Newark Science BA) Newark Science 118.80 59.30 178.00 3.66 180.07 49.87 W 29.7
W 30
W 29.5
W 30
W 29.2
W 29.6
2 Shruthi Krishnan (Greenhill SK) Greenhill 118.70 59.30 178.00 3.50 180.84 2.27 W 29.8
W 29.9
W 29.5
W 29.5
W 29.4
W 29.9
3 Muhammad Khattak (Lake Highland Prep MK) Lake Highland Prep 118.60 59.30 177.60 4.33 178.89 41.17 W 29.5
W 30
W 29
W 29.4
W 29.9
L 29.8
4 Kevin Li (Stuyvesant KL) Stuyvesant (Independent) 117.50 58.80 176.20 3.16 176.88 3.92 W 29.1
L 28.7
W 29.6
W 30
W 29.5
L 29.3
5 Ariel Azbel (Lake Highland Prep AA) Lake Highland Prep 117.40 58.70 175.90 4.00 177.94 4.66 W 29.1
W 29.2
W 29.5
W 28.9
W 29.6
L 29.6
6 Osmane Sanogo (Newark Science OS) Newark Science 117.20 58.50 175.50 4.00 175.47 84.64 W 28.3
W 29
W 28.7
W 30
W 29.5
W 30
7 Matthew Chen (Strake Jesuit College Prep MC) Strake Jesuit College Prep 117.10 58.60 175.90 4.00 178.14 56.81 W 30
W 29.5
W 28.8
W 29
L 29.1
W 29.5
8 Spencer Klink (Harvard-Westlake SK) Harvard-Westlake 116.80 58.20 175.30 3.00 175.38 69.75 W 29.1
L 29.1
W 29
W 29.5
L 29.5
W 29.1
9 Julia Wu (Lake Highland Prep JW) Lake Highland Prep 116.80 58.10 175.00 3.66 174.74 62.05 W 29.2
W 28.3
L 28.9
W 28.8
W 29.9
W 29.9
10 Andrew Garber (Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG) Cambridge Rindge and Latin 116.70 58.40 175.00 3.50 177.07 20.34 W 28.9
W 28.8
W 29.2
L 29.2
W 29.4
W 29.5
11 Josh Herrera (Strake Jesuit College Prep JH) Strake Jesuit College Prep 116.40 58.40 173.00 3.83 173.93 46.78 W 29.4
W 29
W 29.6
L 27
W 29.5
W 28.5
12 Matthew Moorhead (Appleton East MM) Appleton East 116.30 58.10 174.70 3.16 174.39 43.33 W 29.4
W 28.8
L 28.9
L 29.2
L 28.4
L 30
13 Conal Thomas-McGinnis (West Des Moines Valley CT) West Des Moines Valley 116.30 58.10 174.70 2.80 174.76 76.93 W 28.4
L 28.9
W 29.2
W 28.8
L 29.4
W 30
14 Tess Welch (Cy-Fair TW) Cy-Fair 116.20 58.10 174.30 2.80 175.22 58.14 L 28.9
W 29.2
W 28.4
W 29.7
W 29.5
W 28.6
15 Tori Qiu (Millard North TQ) Millard North 116.20 58.00 174.70 2.83 176.87 45.83 L 28.5
W 29.2
W 30
L 28.8
W 28.8
W 29.4
16 Kyle Kopf (West Des Moines Valley KK) West Des Moines Valley 116.20 58.00 174.50 4.00 174.76 55.26 W 28.9
W 29.3
W 29
L 28.6
W 29.7
W 29
17 Mihir Rai (Greenhill MR) Greenhill 116.20 57.90 174.30 3.66 176.12 88.82 W 28.8
W 29.5
W 29
W 28.9
L 29.5
W 28.6
18 Brian Zhou (Greenhill BZ) Greenhill 116.20 57.80 174.70 3.50 175.03 98.51 W 29
W 28.7
W 29.8
L 28.8
W 28.7
W 29.7
19 Akum Kang (King AK) King 116.10 58.30 173.80 3.00 173.54 33.37 W 29.4
W 29.3
L 29.2
W 28.3
L 28.5
W 29.1
20 Carly Rieger (West Des Moines Valley CR) West Des Moines Valley 116.10 58.00 174.20 3.80 175.12 22.31 W 28.5
W 29
W 29
W 28.8
L 29.3
W 29.6
21 Ava Zinman (Harrison AZ) Harrison 116.10 57.80 174.10 2.83 173.98 4.77 W 28.8
W 28
L 28.9
L 29.5
L 28.9
W 30
22 Aman Patel (Carroll HS - Southlake AP) Carroll HS - Southlake 116.00 58.20 173.90 3.83 174.18 65.65 L 29
W 29.2
W 28.4
W 28.6
W 29.5
L 29.2
23 Kavin Kumaravel (Dougherty Valley KK) Dougherty Valley 115.90 57.90 174.10 3.33 175.84 60.32 W 28.8
W 29.1
L 28.9
W 29.4
W 29
L 28.9
24 Kamya Sanjay (Maggie L Walker Govenor's KS) Maggie L Walker Govenor's 115.90 57.70 171.90 2.66 170.47 58.67 L 28.7
L 28.2
L 26
W 30
W 30
W 29
25 Saianurag Karavadi (Quarry Lane SK) Quarry Lane 115.80 58.00 173.80 3.50 172.55 43.83 W 28.1
W 29.2
L 29
W 28.6
W 29.9
L 29
26 Animesh Joshi (West Des Moines Valley AJ) West Des Moines Valley 115.73 58.00 171.71 4.00 173.84 39.57 W 27
B
W 28.5
L 29.3
L 29
W 29.3
27 Indu Pandey (Harvard-Westlake IP) Harvard-Westlake 115.70 57.90 173.70 3.33 174.81 96.05 W 28.9
W 29.5
L 28.8
L 29
W 29
W 28.5
28 Kalina Pierga (Barrington KPi) Barrington 115.70 57.90 173.00 3.50 173.10 58.64 W 29
W 29.2
L 27.3
W 28.6
L 28.9
W 30
29 Zachary Lu (Needham ZL) Needham 115.70 57.80 173.40 3.50 173.70 27.02 W 28
W 29.3
L 28.6
W 29.7
L 28.8
W 29
30 Martino Boni Beadle (Cambridge Rindge and Latin MB) Cambridge Rindge and Latin 115.60 57.90 173.10 3.83 171.21 24.85 W 29
W 28.2
L 28.6
W 28.9
W 29.3
W 29.1
31 Anna Myers (Greenhill AM) Greenhill 115.60 57.80 173.00 3.66 173.82 41.67 W 28.5
W 29.3
W 28.8
L 29
W 29.3
W 28.1
32 Neville Tom (Strake Jesuit College Prep NT) Strake Jesuit College Prep 115.60 57.80 172.68 3.00 172.62 15.68 W 29.6
W 28.5
W 28.9
L 27.6
B
L 29.3
33 Vincent Liu (Strake Jesuit College Prep VL) Strake Jesuit College Prep 115.50 57.80 173.30 3.16 175.87 57.97 W 29
L 28.7
W 29
L 29.1
W 28.8
W 28.7
34 Spencer Paul (Harvard-Westlake SP) Harvard-Westlake 115.50 57.80 173.10 4.16 175.94 37.36 W 28.7
W 29
W 29
W 28.8
L 29.2
L 28.4
35 Steve Goldware (Lake Highland Prep SG) Lake Highland Prep 115.50 57.70 173.50 3.50 173.25 43.24 L 28.7
W 29
W 28.8
W 28.9
W 28.8
L 29.3
36 Eli Lapkin (Harrison EL) Harrison 115.50 57.70 173.40 3.66 173.48 44.82 W 28.1
W 29.3
W 28.9
L 28.8
W 28.5
L 29.8
37 Pacy Yan (Stuyvesant PY) Stuyvesant (Independent) 115.40 57.80 173.40 2.66 173.68 71.98 W 28.8
W 29.9
L 29
L 29.3
L 28.1
W 28.3
38 Noah Gallagher (Lakeville North NG) Lakeville North 115.40 57.80 171.40 2.83 171.70 18.61 L 29
W 29
W 27
L 29
L 28.6
W 28.8
39 Jonathan Chiang (Carroll HS - Southlake JC) Carroll HS - Southlake 115.40 57.70 173.00 3.16 173.39 42.96 W 28.9
W 27.9
L 29
W 28.8
L 29.7
W 28.7
40 Lane Deamant (Evanston Twp LD) Evanston Twp 115.30 57.90 172.20 3.50 171.61 34.32 L 27.7
W 28.4
W 29
W 29.2
L 29
L 28.9
41 Drew Thorburn (Strake Jesuit College Prep DT) Strake Jesuit College Prep 115.30 57.60 172.70 3.66 171.71 47.32 L 28.2
W 28.7
W 29.2
W 28.9
L 28.7
W 29
42 James Meng (West Des Moines Valley JM) West Des Moines Valley 115.30 57.50 173.40 3.00 173.83 97.33 W 28.5
L 28.5
W 29.6
W 29.3
W 28.7
L 28.8
43 Sandra Chen (Edina SC) Edina 115.20 57.60 173.10 3.00 176.05 78.25 L 28
W 29
W 30
L 27.9
W 28.6
L 29.6
44 Matthew Gross (Harvard-Westlake MG) Harvard-Westlake 115.10 57.50 172.20 3.50 174.00 25.03 W 28.7
L 28
W 28.8
L 29.1
W 28.6
W 29
45 Tej Gedela (William G. Enloe TG) William G. Enloe 115.10 57.50 172.20 3.16 172.06 62.74 W 28.9
W 28.6
W 28.6
L 27.9
L 29.2
W 29
46 Max Kanner (Isidore Newman MK) Isidore Newman 114.90 57.40 172.80 3.00 174.11 85.86 L 29
W 28.5
W 28.5
L 28.5
W 29.4
L 28.9
47 Ansuman Bardalai (Dougherty Valley AB) Dougherty Valley 114.90 57.30 173.00 2.83 170.96 33.49 W 28.1
L 28.5
L 28.8
W 28.3
L 29.3
L 30
48 Amanda Ciocca (West Broward AC) West Broward 114.80 57.80 171.50 3.50 172.11 73.69 L 27
W 29.7
W 29.5
L 28.8
W 29
W 27.5
49 Rahil Modi (Edina RM) Edina 114.80 57.50 172.40 2.40 169.92 22.59 W 29.5
L 28.1
L 28.9
L 28.6
L 29.1
L 28.2
50 Elliot Davis (Evanston Twp ED) Evanston Twp 114.80 57.40 170.20 2.33 170.12 33.15 L 26
L 29
W 29
W 28.4
L 28.4
W 29.4
51 Samuel Troyer (Loyola ST) Loyola 114.80 57.30 172.40 3.33 173.27 83.46 L 28.4
W 28.3
W 28.9
W 29.2
W 29.3
L 28.3
52 Charles Li (Strake Jesuit College Prep CL) Strake Jesuit College Prep 114.70 57.50 172.20 3.50 173.59 2.15 W 27.5
W 28.8
L 28.9
W 30
L 28.7
L 28.3
53 Eve Levenson (Brentwood EL) Brentwood 114.70 57.30 171.70 3.50 172.33 45.46 W 29.5
W 27.5
L 28.5
W 29
L 28.8
W 28.4
54 Maya Arora (Cape Fear MA) Cape Fear 114.60 57.50 172.20 3.00 175.26 76.68 W 28.7
W 29.5
L 28.8
L 28.1
L 28.1
W 29
55 Jerome Nashed (Lake Highland Prep JN) Lake Highland Prep 114.60 57.30 172.00 3.50 170.96 1.98 L 28.8
W 28.4
W 28.7
W 29
W 28.6
W 28.5
56 Lucas Bryant (West Des Moines Valley LB) West Des Moines Valley 114.60 57.00 171.20 3.66 170.67 7.06 W 28.3
W 28.1
W 29.5
W 28.7
L 29.6
L 27
57 Daniella Wilson (Brentwood DW) Brentwood 114.40 57.20 171.20 3.16 172.02 81.36 W 28.8
W 28.6
L 28.5
L 28
L 28.7
W 28.6
58 Simran Gandhi (Lexington SG) Lexington 114.40 57.00 172.20 2.83 172.48 83.04 L 28.5
L 28.5
W 28
W 29.8
W 28.4
W 29
59 Henry Eberhart (Evanston Twp HE) Evanston Twp 114.20 57.30 170.60 3.00 170.76 39.28 L 28.6
W 27
L 29.4
W 28.2
W 28.7
L 28.7
60 Alexia VonRuden (Lakeville North AV) Lakeville North 114.20 57.20 171.40 3.00 169.78 9.02 W 28.8
L 28.7
L 27.2
W 30
W 28.2
L 28.5
61 Jonah Rosenthal (Edina JR) Edina 114.20 56.80 171.20 2.50 169.09 94.39 L 28.3
L 28.3
W 29.1
L 28.5
W 27.5
W 29.5
62 Baden Dense (Chatfield Senior BD) Chatfield Senior 114.00 57.50 169.50 2.33 171.74 60.16 L 27
W 29
L 29.5
L 28.5
W 25.5
W 30
63 Joshua Ahn (Evanston Twp JA) Evanston Twp 114.00 57.30 170.10 3.33 167.54 90.97 W 27.9
W 28.8
L 28.7
L 28.6
L 28.9
W 27.2
64 Jeffrey Gu (Lexington JG) Lexington 114.00 57.10 170.00 2.83 169.57 7.44 W 28
L 29
L 28.6
W 28.5
W 27
L 28.9
65 Jordan Wang (Northland Christian JW) Northland Christian 113.90 57.20 170.50 3.33 169.60 65.39 L 27.8
W 28.8
W 28.7
L 28.5
W 28.7
L 28
66 Nathaniel Tran (Loyola NT) Loyola 113.90 56.90 171.40 3.16 171.89 59.17 W 29.5
W 28
L 29
L 28.4
W 28
L 28.5
67 Braedon Kirkpatrick (West Des Moines Valley BK) West Des Moines Valley 113.80 57.10 169.80 3.33 168.97 63.04 W 28.6
L 28.7
W 29
L 28.5
W 27
W 28
68 Patrick Tolan (New Trier PT) New Trier 113.80 56.80 170.50 3.16 168.84 36.77 L 28.6
L 29.2
W 27.5
W 28
L 28.2
L 29
69 Drew Sherman (Marist DS) Marist 113.60 56.90 170.10 2.83 169.12 72.99 L 28
W 27.5
L 28.9
L 27.2
W 29.2
L 29.3
70 Sanjana Bhatnagar (Scarsdale SB) Scarsdale 113.50 56.80 170.20 3.16 170.29 95.46 L 28.9
L 28.4
W 27.8
W 27.9
W 28.8
W 28.4
71 Matt Wilson (Harrison MW) Harrison 113.40 56.90 170.40 2.66 169.49 54.72 L 27
W 29
L 28.5
W 28.4
L 27.5
W 30
72 Justin Wilson (Harrison JW) Harrison 113.40 56.90 170.30 3.16 169.89 11.23 W 28.5
W 27.6
L 28.4
W 29.3
L 28.5
L 28
73 Aneel Mehra (Strake Jesuit College Prep AM) Strake Jesuit College Prep 113.40 56.80 168.60 2.66 167.45 28.88 W 27.6
L 28.1
L 28.7
L 26
L 29
W 29.2
74 Henry Schwob (West Des Moines Valley HS) West Des Moines Valley 113.40 56.70 170.20 3.33 171.64 47.56 L 28.4
L 28.3
W 28.8
W 28
W 28.2
L 28.5
75 Kate Marin (Chatfield Senior KM) Chatfield Senior 113.40 56.60 169.70 2.83 167.55 49.86 W 29
L 28.6
L 27.8
W 28
L 27.3
W 29
76 Cynthia Chen (Lexington CC) Lexington 113.40 0.00 170.10 2.75 112.25 45.48 L 28.8
F
W 27.8
W 28.9
L 27.9
F
77 Cassandra Branson (Walt Whitman CB) Walt Whitman 113.30 56.50 169.30 2.33 167.88 15.69 L 28.2
L 28.3
L 28.1
W 28.7
W 30
L 26
78 Maximillian Peters (Sioux Falls Lincoln MP) Sioux Falls Lincoln 113.30 56.30 168.30 2.40 165.74 29.53 L 28.2
L 26
L 29
L 28.1
W 29
L 28
79 Owen Janssen (Evanston Twp OJ) Evanston Twp 113.20 56.90 168.20 2.20 168.56 81.23 L 28.5
W 29
L 27.8
W 28.4
W 28.5
L 26
80 Kaitlyn England (Northland Christian KE) Northland Christian 113.20 56.60 170.20 2.66 170.36 61.98 L 28
L 28.6
W 28.1
L 29
W 28.5
L 28
81 Natalie Williamson (Chanhassen NW) Chanhassen 113.20 56.60 169.20 2.00 168.28 44.37 L 27.6
L 27.8
L 27
L 28.8
L 29
W 29
82 Samir Mohsin (Carroll HS - Southlake SM) Carroll HS - Southlake 113.20 56.60 166.20 2.66 167.51 19.78 L 28
L 28.6
W 29
L 27.6
W 29
L 24
83 Alec Loftus (Lakeville South AL) Lakeville South 113.20 56.50 169.70 2.50 168.86 16.39 L 27.5
W 29
L 28.5
W 28.7
L 28
L 28
84 William Thornton (New Trier WT) New Trier 113.10 56.60 170.10 2.83 168.04 25.98 L 28.3
L 27.5
W 28.3
L 27
W 29
L 30
85 Sally Ho (Scarsdale SH) Scarsdale 113.10 56.40 169.90 3.16 171.75 78.95 W 28.2
W 28.9
W 29.3
L 27.8
L 28.2
L 27.5
86 Andrew Mills (Lakeville South AM) Lakeville South 113.00 56.50 169.30 2.50 168.26 72.21 L 28.5
L 28.8
W 28.5
L 28
W 28
L 27.5
87 Belinda Hu (North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics BH) North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics 113.00 56.30 169.10 2.83 166.59 45.57 L 28.2
L 27.2
W 27.9
L 28.8
W 28.1
L 28.9
88 Harper Green (Brentwood HG) Brentwood 112.90 56.50 168.70 3.50 170.22 69.88 W 27
L 28
W 27.9
L 28.8
W 28.5
L 28.5
89 Ethan Liu (Brentwood ELi) Brentwood 112.80 56.40 161.30 2.50 164.37 8.35 L 28.4
L 28.5
L 27.9
W 28.5
L 28
W 20
90 Pooja Tallapaneni (Dougherty Valley PT) Dougherty Valley 112.70 56.30 169.00 3.00 167.39 71.35 L 28.8
L 28
W 27.4
L 28.3
W 28.9
L 27.6
91 Anand Mittal (Edina AM) Edina 112.70 56.30 168.60 3.00 170.88 1.64 W 28.1
W 28.2
L 28.4
L 29.4
L 28
L 26.5
92 Kabir Dubey (Dougherty Valley KD) Dougherty Valley 112.70 56.30 166.40 2.83 166.89 28.26 L 28
W 28.2
W 28.7
L 28.1
L 28.4
W 25
93 Joseph Melander (Minnetonka JM) Minnetonka 112.60 56.80 166.60 2.50 165.90 63.89 W 28.8
L 28.8
L 27
L 25
L 28
W 29
94 Aanya Agarwal (Millard North AA) Millard North 112.60 56.60 168.10 2.50 166.26 19.87 L 28.1
L 27.5
L 28.5
L 26.5
L 28.5
L 29
95 Ben Lampman (Millard North BL) Millard North 112.60 56.20 169.10 3.40 170.09 43.79 W 28.4
W 28.5
L 28.1
W 28.1
L 28
L 28
96 Jason Senthil (Rosemount JS) Rosemount 112.53 56.00 168.48 2.80 166.10 87.63 L 27
L 28
L 27.9
W 29
W 28.5
B
97 Ezra Levine (Scarsdale EL) Scarsdale 112.50 56.60 165.40 3.50 166.42 61.28 L 24.5
W 28.4
W 28.3
L 28.4
L 28.3
W 27.5
98 William Ross (Marist WR) Marist 112.50 56.00 168.30 2.66 166.19 88.79 L 27
L 28.7
L 27.8
W 28.8
L 28
L 28
99 Morgyn Hibbard (Lakeville South MH) Lakeville South 112.40 56.40 168.70 2.83 169.66 67.97 W 28
L 27.3
L 28.4
W 27
W 29.3
L 28.7
100 Austin Wu (Chaska AW) Chaska 112.40 56.30 167.00 2.16 163.38 47.41 L 27.8
L 28.6
L 26
L 28.5
W 28.5
W 27.6
101 Mark Kivimaki (Edina MK) Edina 112.40 56.10 168.70 2.66 169.15 12.29 L 29.3
L 28
W 28.3
W 28
L 27
W 28.1
102 Luis Toro (Evanston Twp LT) Evanston Twp 112.40 56.10 168.70 2.50 164.76 2.47 L 27
L 29.3
W 27.5
L 28.8
L 28.1
L 28
103 Howard Wang (Bronx HS Of Science HW) Bronx HS Of Science 112.30 56.30 168.10 2.33 166.18 3.39 L 27
L 28.3
L 27.5
L 28
W 28.8
L 28.5
104 Alessandro Behney (Loyola AB) Loyola 112.30 55.70 166.60 2.50 168.21 50.69 W 28.2
L 27.3
L 29.3
L 27.5
L 25
W 29.3
105 Nafi Soumare (Hopkins NS) Hopkins 112.10 56.40 167.10 2.00 165.16 47.32 L 28
L 26
L 28.4
L 28.7
L 27
L 29
106 Evan Li (Lexington EL) Lexington 112.10 56.20 166.30 3.00 167.93 77.47 W 27.5
L 25
L 28
W 28.4
W 28.2
L 29.2
107 Stella Olken-Hunt (Edina SO) Edina 112.00 56.00 168.00 3.16 167.65 35.03 L 28.5
L 28
W 27.5
W 28
W 29
L 27
108 Grace Geertsema (Lakeville South GG) Lakeville South 111.70 56.10 167.70 3.00 165.85 54.89 W 27.1
L 27.7
L 28.4
W 27
L 28.5
W 29
109 Michelle Quan (Rosemount MQ) Rosemount 111.30 55.70 168.80 2.16 167.31 93.32 L 27.6
L 27.8
L 27.9
L 30
W 28
L 27.5
110 Pavan Sakhamuru (Eagan PS) Eagan 111.30 55.50 167.70 2.50 167.85 91.39 L 27
L 28.2
L 27.3
W 28.8
L 29.9
W 26.5
111 Kathleen Scoggin (Edina KS) Edina 111.10 55.50 166.90 3.33 168.23 81.39 L 28.6
W 27
W 27.5
W 28
L 28.8
L 27
112 Erin Massmann (Hopkins EM) Hopkins 111.00 55.80 165.10 2.66 162.26 93.01 L 27.8
L 27.2
W 26.1
L 28
L 28
L 28
113 Anais Zhang (Greenhill AZ) Greenhill 111.00 55.50 164.70 2.33 165.98 34.82 L 28.7
L 28
L 27.5
W 27
L 25
W 28.5
114 Rod Rofougaran (Bronx HS Of Science RR) Bronx HS Of Science 110.80 55.60 166.30 2.66 163.28 94.07 L 27.5
L 27
W 28.2
L 28.1
L 27
L 28.5
115 Elyse Colihan (Roseville Area EC) Roseville Area 110.70 55.10 165.70 2.66 166.06 73.23 W 29
L 27
L 27.7
L 27.4
W 26
L 28.6
116 Annie (Yijing) Wang (Bronx HS Of Science AW) Bronx HS Of Science 110.60 55.60 165.10 2.00 162.32 68.34 L 27.8
L 27
L 28.5
L 27.8
W 28
L 26
117 Gray Kruse (Hopkins GK) Hopkins 110.50 55.60 165.80 2.33 165.90 59.67 L 29.3
L 28.4
W 26
L 26.5
L 28.3
L 27.3
118 Sasha Belashchenko (Lincoln East SB) Lincoln East 110.50 55.30 167.50 2.33 167.07 53.42 L 27.5
L 27.1
L 27
W 27.8
W 28.1
W 30
119 Harper Learmonth (Bronx HS Of Science HL) Bronx HS Of Science 110.50 55.30 164.00 2.50 164.66 71.17 W 28.2
L 27
L 25
W 27.8
L 27.5
L 28.5
120 Daley Tubbs (Roseville Area DT) Roseville Area 110.40 54.90 164.20 3.33 164.37 55.95 W 25
L 27.7
L 27.2
W 28.8
L 28.5
L 27
121 Ryan Beckman (Loyola RB) Loyola 110.20 55.00 167.20 2.33 166.61 84.67 L 27.5
W 27.5
L 27.9
L 27.3
L 27
W 30
122 Rachel Overstreet (Sioux Falls Lincoln RO) Sioux Falls Lincoln 110.10 55.50 164.90 2.16 163.51 45.13 L 27
L 28.6
L 26
L 29.9
L 24.9
W 28.5
123 Elliot Harvanko (Lakeville South EH) Lakeville South 110.00 55.00 164.20 3.16 167.50 48.25 L 27.5
L 28.2
W 27.5
W 26
L 28
W 27
124 Kayla Patyk (Eagan KP) Eagan 109.90 55.20 165.70 1.83 165.91 60.11 L 27.2
L 26
L 28.2
L 26.5
L 28
L 29.8
125 Noah Ratliff (Maggie L Walker Govenor's NR) Maggie L Walker Govenor's 109.50 54.50 166.00 2.33 164.57 31.67 W 29.5
L 27
L 27
L 27.5
L 28
L 27
126 Marguerite Laplant (Eagan ML) Eagan 109.50 54.50 164.40 2.83 165.91 18.96 L 28
W 27.5
L 27
L 28
W 26.9
L 27
127 Caity Kacena (New Trier CK) New Trier 109.30 54.80 163.20 2.16 163.83 63.83 L 28
L 27.5
L 27.3
L 26.5
W 25.4
W 28.5
128 John Bove (Hopkins JB) Hopkins 109.30 54.00 163.00 1.60 161.61 29.62 L 23.8
L 27
L 27
L 27
L 28.3
W 29.9
129 Aarushi Sen (Eagan AS) Eagan 108.80 54.30 163.10 2.66 160.38 66.74 W 26.5
L 27
L 27
L 27.8
L 27.5
W 27.3
130 Elizabeth Booms (Roseville Area EB) Roseville Area 107.50 54.00 155.50 2.16 156.76 84.11 L 27
L 27.5
L 28
W 26
L 27
L 20