Grand Nationals

2017 — Louisville, KY/US

Final Places in Declamation

Place Name School/Team CRk+Rk Rk JP Rcp Ballots
1st (5043) Tani Washington Comeaux 13 10 0 2.83 R1: 1 3 5 R2: 2 1 1 R3: 2 1 1 R4: 2 1 2 R5: 3 2 1 R6: 1 1 1 R7: 1 1 2 R8: 1 3 2 2 2
2nd (5050) Charlotte Magee Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC 16 13 0 2.41 R1: 1 1 3 R2: 1 3 1 R3: 1 1 2 R4: 2 1 1 R5: 1 4 1 R6: 1 2 1 R7: 4 1 2 R8: 2 1 3 3 4
3rd (5019) Mosab Hamid Berkeley Carroll 18 10 0 3.58 R1: 2 2 2 R2: 1 2 1 R3: 2 1 1 R4: 1 1 1 R5: 3 1 2 R6: 3 5 2 R7: 5 3 1 R8: 3 4 1 1 1
4th (5079) Grace Keenan George Mason 29 22 0 1.18 R1: 1 2 1 R2: 1 1 2 R3: 2 1 1 R4: 5 1 3 R5: 1 4 5 R6: 4 5 1 R7: 2 2 3 R8: 5 5 4 5 3
5th (5021) Laurel Riggs Bethlehem 30 25 0 1.02 R1: 2 3 6 R2: 3 2 2 R3: 2 4 2 R4: 1 2 2 R5: 5 1 4 R6: 1 2 2 R7: 4 2 4 R8: 4 6 5 4 6
6th (5045) Rashon Leday Comeaux 31 25 0 1.18 R1: 1 3 1 R2: 1 1 2 R3: 1 2 1 R4: 2 1 1 R5: 2 1 1 R6: 2 2 2 R7: 2 4 5 R8: 6 2 6 6 5

Place Name School/Team Rk JP Rcp Ballots
Semi (5209) Tino Kayafas Wheeling Park 11 0 1.41 R1: 3 3 3 R2: 1 2 3 R3: 4 5 5 R4: 1 1 1 R5: 1 2 1 R6: 4 2 1 R7: 1 6 4
Semi (5103) Elliet Malatesta Larry A. Ryle 12 2 0.82 R1: 6 2 6 R2: 6 1 2 R3: 2 1 1 R4: 3 1 2 R5: 2 2 1 R6: 3 1 3 R7: 3 3 6
Semi (5049) Allison Bajada Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC 13 0 0.73 R1: 4 1 4 R2: 2 1 1 R3: 1 2 1 R4: 3 5 1 R5: 2 3 5 R6: 2 3 4 R7: 3 5 5
Semi (5167) Christopher Wade Sacred Heart Catholic 12 1 1.36 R1: 3 5 7 R2: 1 3 3 R3: 2 1 1 R4: 2 2 4 R5: 2 6 1 R6: 4 3 5 R7: 6 5 1
Semi (5107) Will LaMoure Loyola-Blakefield 16 0 0.57 R1: 2 4 4 R2: 1 1 1 R3: 5 3 5 R4: 3 2 1 R5: 3 3 2 R6: 2 1 6 R7: 6 4 6
Semi (5075) Larissa Mignano Fontbonne Hall 14 0 0.69 R1: 2 3 2 R2: 6 3 1 R3: 1 4 2 R4: 1 1 1 R5: 3 2 3 R6: 1 4 2 R7: 5 6 3
Quar (5036) Jacob Azzi Catholic Memorial 11 0 1.4 R1: 1 2 1 R2: 1 1 1 R3: 4 1 1 R4: 1 2 2 R5: 3 1 3 R6: 5 1 5
Quar (5064) Tyrese Avery Democracy Prep - Endurance 9 0 1.08 R1: 2 2 1 R2: 5 2 3 R3: 1 1 1 R4: 2 1 5 R5: 1 4 3 R6: 2 3 4
Quar (5172) Ally Banks Shawnee Mission Northwest 12 1 0.78 R1: 4 5 4 R2: 1 3 1 R3: 1 1 2 R4: 1 5 4 R5: 5 1 4 R6: 5 4 3
Quar (5196) Anna Li Unionville 11 0 0.86 R1: 4 1 1 R2: 2 2 1 R3: 1 3 4 R4: 1 2 2 R5: 4 1 2 R6: 3 3 5
Quar (5179) Paulina Hruskoci Shrewsbury 13 0 0.74 R1: 2 2 2 R2: 5 3 3 R3: 1 3 2 R4: 5 1 2 R5: 1 3 5 R6: 4 6 3
Quar (5081) Jelena Dragicevic Granger 15 0 0.6 R1: 5 4 4 R2: 2 1 2 R3: 1 1 3 R4: 2 4 2 R5: 2 3 6 R6: 5 5 5
Quar (5055) Natalie Grubbs Danville 13 0 0.74 R1: 7 4 1 R2: 1 1 2 R3: 4 2 2 R4: 2 1 4 R5: 4 5 1 R6: 3 6 4
Quar (5035) Benjamin Chipman Catholic Memorial 13 0 0.7 R1: 3 1 3 R2: 1 1 3 R3: 2 4 4 R4: 3 1 5 R5: 1 4 3 R6: 5 4 4
Quar (5001) Alex Naduviledam AMSA Charter 16 0 0.57 R1: 1 4 2 R2: 3 2 1 R3: 2 3 2 R4: 2 1 2 R5: 1 2 1 R6: 6 4 6
Quar (5161) Julia Matiszik Ronald Reagan 18 0 0.48 R1: 4 2 3 R2: 2 2 2 R3: 2 3 1 R4: 1 3 2 R5: 5 1 2 R6: 6 6 6
Quar (5171) Lukas Knopke Shawnee Mission East 17 0 0.52 R1: 2 1 1 R2: 1 4 3 R3: 5 1 2 R4: 3 3 6 R5: 1 3 5 R6: 6 5 6
Quar (5102) Marium Abdulhussein Lake Mary Prep 15 0 0.65 R1: 2 2 3 R2: 2 2 3 R3: 1 1 4 R4: 5 2 2 R5: 4 3 2 R6: 6 6 3
Quar (5039) Ryan Varvricka Chaminade 21 0 0.42 R1: 1 1 3 R2: 1 1 2 R3: 3 2 3 R4: 5 2 2 R5: 3 2 6 R6: 7 7 7
Octo (5190) Abhinav Janamanchi Sun Prairie 11 0 0.86 R1: 2 2 2 R2: 1 7 2 R3: 1 1 1 R4: 4 6 5 R5: 3 5 3
Octo (5175) Emma Mathieson Shawnee Mission West 14 0 0.66 R1: 1 3 1 R2: 3 2 2 R3: 3 2 4 R4: 1 2 1 R5: 4 6 4
Octo (5092) Jessica Rizzo James Caldwell 12 0 0.9 R1: 2 5 3 R2: 4 1 2 R3: 1 1 1 R4: 1 2 2 R5: 5 5 2
Octo (5011) Uzo Ngwu Apple Valley 11 0 1.4 R1: 1 1 3 R2: 1 1 1 R3: 1 1 2 R4: 4 1 1 R5: 5 1 5
Octo (5136) Shayan Raza Needham 13 0 0.86 R1: 6 6 2 R2: 2 1 4 R3: 4 2 1 R4: 1 2 2 R5: 2 6 5
Octo (5189) Sophia Kulow Sun Prairie 13 2 0.7 R1: 1 3 1 R2: 1 3 1 R3: 2 1 1 R4: 1 5 3 R5: 4 4 5
Octo (5174) Nicholas Wallenburg Shawnee Mission West 9 1 1.08 R1: 4 3 1 R2: 1 1 2 R3: 1 1 1 R4: 1 1 2 R5: 2 4 3
Octo (5137) Raquel Fisk Newton South 12 0 0.91 R1: 1 1 1 R2: 1 1 1 R3: 2 1 1 R4: 1 1 1 R5: 4 6 2
Octo (5182) Alexander Becker Southern Lehigh 15 2 0.6 R1: 3 2 2 R2: 4 3 3 R3: 2 3 1 R4: 3 3 3 R5: 5 5 5
Octo (5022) Camille Blaydes Bishop Kenny 14 0 0.66 R1: 2 1 2 R2: 2 1 6 R3: 3 2 2 R4: 3 7 4 R5: 6 4 4
Octo (5005) Hira Khan Academy of the Holy Names 12 0 0.91 R1: 2 1 2 R2: 3 4 1 R3: 3 1 3 R4: 1 1 4 R5: 6 2 4
Octo (5211) Alexandra Russo Xaverian 13 0 0.74 R1: 1 1 3 R2: 6 2 2 R3: 7 6 2 R4: 2 1 3 R5: 6 3 4
Octo (5042) Emily Guidry Comeaux 13 1 0.86 R1: 2 4 2 R2: 1 2 4 R3: 1 2 2 R4: 5 1 3 R5: 6 5 2
Octo (5130) Jennifer Weiss Montville 13 0 0.7 R1: 1 1 1 R2: 3 4 1 R3: 2 5 2 R4: 4 4 4 R5: 4 5 4
Octo (5061) Alexis Cobbs DeSoto County 10 0 1.16 R1: 1 1 2 R2: 1 4 1 R3: 2 3 2 R4: 1 1 1 R5: 2 2 6
Octo (5140) Arienne Huskey Northwest Rankin 16 0 0.57 R1: 1 2 2 R2: 2 6 6 R3: 4 1 6 R4: 4 1 1 R5: 6 4 6
Octo (5135) Micahya Burton Murrah 15 1 0.65 R1: 4 2 1 R2: 3 5 2 R3: 2 5 1 R4: 1 1 4 R5: 6 3 6
Octo (5208) Netra Patil Wharton 16 0 0.57 R1: 1 4 3 R2: 6 4 5 R3: 2 1 1 R4: 1 2 1 R5: 4 6 6
Octo (5057) Haley Hopkins Danville 14 0 0.69 R1: 2 1 2 R2: 1 1 1 R3: 3 4 2 R4: 2 3 2 R5: 3 5 6
Octo (5147) Angie Xiao Paul Laurence Dunbar 13 0 0.73 R1: 2 1 1 R2: 2 3 3 R3: 4 1 4 R4: 2 3 3 R5: 5 5 3
Octo (5131) Priyanka Solanky Montville 15 0 0.61 R1: 1 3 2 R2: 1 1 4 R3: 1 1 4 R4: 6 3 1 R5: 5 6 4
Octo (5009) Jana Kelly American Heritage - Plantation 18 0 0.48 R1: 3 4 2 R2: 2 3 4 R3: 2 1 3 R4: 3 1 1 R5: 6 6 6
Octo (5125) Ghable Bell Mercy 15 0 0.65 R1: 4 1 3 R2: 3 2 3 R3: 5 1 1 R4: 2 3 1 R5: 6 6 3

Place Name School/Team Rk Rcp Ballots
Prelim (5025) Sophia LaRose Brookfield Central 33 6.18 R1: 1 1 2 R2: 2 4 5 R3: 5 2 3 R4: 1 2 5
Prelim (5034) Matthew McLaughlin Catholic Memorial 33 6.06 R1: 5 4 2 R2: 1 2 2 R3: 3 4 1 R4: 6 3 1
Prelim (5091) Julia Tuck James Caldwell 33 5.61 R1: 2 4 2 R2: 2 1 1 R3: 4 4 5 R4: 3 3 2
Prelim (5185) Atta Gould St. Joseph's 33 5.61 R1: 3 2 1 R2: 4 4 2 R3: 1 2 3 R4: 5 4 2
Prelim (5199) Lindsay Keiser Walt Whitman 34 6.34 R1: 1 1 1 R2: 1 3 2 R3: 3 6 4 R4: 5 3 5
Prelim (5056) Emma Merryman Danville 34 6.01 R1: 2 2 3 R2: 2 1 4 R3: 6 5 5 R4: 1 1 3
Prelim (5121) Xavier Brown McQuaid Jesuit 34 5.98 R1: 1 1 3 R2: 5 2 5 R3: 4 2 2 R4: 4 4 1
Prelim (5173) Julianna Kantner Shawnee Mission Northwest 34 5.8 R1: 1 4 1 R2: 3 6 5 R3: 1 3 3 R4: 3 2 3
Prelim (5013) Vinitha Sunkara Ardrey Kell 34 5.59 R1: 3 2 3 R2: 2 1 6 R3: 1 5 2 R4: 6 3 2
Prelim (5195) Nicholas Mehno Union Catholic 35 5.81 R1: 1 3 1 R2: 4 2 3 R3: 1 2 6 R4: 4 4 6
Prelim (5044) Arielle Gradney Comeaux 35 5.48 R1: 4 5 4 R2: 3 5 1 R3: 2 2 2 R4: 2 4 1
Prelim (5165) Aubrey Gaudet Sacred Heart Catholic 35 5.27 R1: 2 1 1 R2: 3 2 3 R3: 4 4 3 R4: 4 5 3
Prelim (5100) Albi Manfredi Lake Mary Prep 35 4.97 R1: 2 2 1 R2: 6 2 4 R3: 2 3 5 R4: 3 3 3
Prelim (5187) Emily Xu Stuyvesant 35 4.97 R1: 2 2 1 R2: 3 3 6 R3: 2 3 2 R4: 3 6 4
Prelim (5176) Derek Matthews Shikellamy 36 5.76 R1: 1 2 4 R2: 6 2 4 R3: 5 3 7 R4: 1 1 3
Prelim (5002) Aarthi Gopalan AMSA Charter 36 5.31 R1: 4 6 4 R2: 2 1 1 R3: 3 2 4 R4: 5 3 2
Prelim (5012) Nivi Ramasamy Ardrey Kell 37 5.26 R1: 5 2 4 R2: 2 4 5 R3: 3 1 1 R4: 3 2 5
Prelim (5088) Charles Mshomba Holy Ghost Prep 37 4.39 R1: 3 2 4 R2: 4 5 2 R3: 3 2 3 R4: 5 2 2
Prelim (5186) Shray Tripathi Stuyvesant 38 5.96 R1: 1 5 5 R2: 3 3 6 R3: 4 4 1 R4: 1 6 1
Prelim (5029) Nathanael Valencia Calvert Hall 38 5.93 R1: 4 1 1 R2: 5 1 5 R3: 4 1 3 R4: 4 7 4
Prelim (5060) Alanna McKenna DePaul CP 38 5.63 R1: 3 5 5 R2: 6 1 4 R3: 1 2 2 R4: 1 5 4
Prelim (5066) Haley Lucio Dutchtown 38 5.6 R1: 1 4 4 R2: 1 2 1 R3: 5 4 2 R4: 4 6 5
Prelim (5059) David Meyer DePaul CP 38 5.54 R1: 6 2 6 R2: 4 1 3 R3: 1 6 1 R4: 3 3 7
Prelim (5149) Halden Levin Pinecrest 38 5.06 R1: 4 3 1 R2: 5 2 6 R3: 4 2 4 R4: 3 4 1
Prelim (5184) Kaiyen Marcelli St. Joseph's 38 4.88 R1: 6 2 4 R2: 2 2 2 R3: 5 2 3 R4: 7 6 1
Prelim (5020) Fatima Komoro Berks Catholic 38 4.76 R1: 2 4 6 R2: 3 3 2 R3: 1 5 2 R4: 2 4 6
Prelim (5183) Yukta Gutta St. Francis Sacramento 38 4.61 R1: 3 3 1 R2: 4 2 2 R3: 4 4 5 R4: 2 4 4
Prelim (5008) Isabel Mitre American Heritage - Plantation 38 4.52 R1: 2 4 2 R2: 4 3 4 R3: 5 3 3 R4: 4 1 3
Prelim (5127) Grace Klein Millard West 39 5.34 R1: 3 1 4 R2: 5 3 1 R3: 4 5 1 R4: 4 3 5
Prelim (5083) Krystyn Hamke Hamilton Southeastern 39 5.13 R1: 4 5 2 R2: 5 2 1 R3: 3 5 4 R4: 1 2 5
Prelim (5048) Annika Solomone Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC 39 5.04 R1: 2 3 3 R2: 5 4 5 R3: 5 6 3 R4: 2 1 1
Prelim (5033) Becca Segal Cary 39 4.56 R1: 6 4 3 R2: 2 2 4 R3: 1 5 4 R4: 2 4 3
Prelim (5166) Elizabeth Leek Sacred Heart Catholic 39 4.5 R1: 3 3 5 R2: 2 3 5 R3: 3 6 4 R4: 2 3 1
Prelim (5105) Athena Hall Loch Raven 39 4.47 R1: 7 4 3 R2: 1 3 3 R3: 4 2 4 R4: 3 7 2
Prelim (5010) Paula Mitre American Heritage - Plantation 39 4.35 R1: 3 4 3 R2: 4 2 3 R3: 3 3 4 R4: 1 5 4
Prelim (5157) Libah Farooqi Ridge 39 4.17 R1: 3 3 2 R2: 3 2 3 R3: 2 5 2 R4: 5 4 5
Prelim (5082) Liv Manfrey Gwynedd Mercy 39 4.17 R1: 5 2 2 R2: 4 5 3 R3: 6 3 2 R4: 3 2 3
Prelim (5204) Renae Roscart West Allegheny 40 4.96 R1: 4 1 5 R2: 4 6 3 R3: 2 3 5 R4: 1 2 5
Prelim (5177) Sanjit Rajagopalan Shrewsbury 40 4.63 R1: 1 2 4 R2: 2 3 6 R3: 6 2 5 R4: 5 2 4
Prelim (5097) JV Fluehr La Salle 40 4.39 R1: 4 3 1 R2: 4 5 5 R3: 4 3 2 R4: 3 2 4
Prelim (5024) Alexis Ballance Bishop Sullivan 40 4.33 R1: 1 5 7 R2: 3 4 3 R3: 3 3 3 R4: 3 2 5
Prelim (5194) William Fanelli U of D Jesuit 40 4.09 R1: 4 3 4 R2: 2 2 2 R3: 3 6 3 R4: 2 5 5
Prelim (5122) Abby Fife Meadville Area 41 5.24 R1: 1 3 3 R2: 3 1 1 R3: 7 7 5 R4: 6 4 6
Prelim (5178) Haleema Siddiqui Shrewsbury 41 4.79 R1: 1 6 3 R2: 6 1 3 R3: 5 2 3 R4: 4 4 5
Prelim (5126) Lauren Rezac Millard West 41 4.79 R1: 5 1 6 R2: 5 3 4 R3: 3 5 4 R4: 1 3 2
Prelim (5138) Greta Adams Nixa 41 4.79 R1: 6 1 2 R2: 3 4 3 R3: 5 3 5 R4: 4 1 6
Prelim (5041) William Maus Chanhassen 41 4.31 R1: 1 3 2 R2: 5 4 2 R3: 3 4 4 R4: 4 4 5
Prelim (5150) Audrey Ledford Pinecrest 41 4.25 R1: 4 3 1 R2: 2 4 5 R3: 3 5 3 R4: 3 3 7
Prelim (5111) Kristen Kolp Marist 41 4.22 R1: 3 3 5 R2: 3 2 1 R3: 4 4 3 R4: 4 6 4
Prelim (5058) Jackie Rojas DePaul CP 41 3.8 R1: 2 3 4 R2: 2 7 3 R3: 3 4 5 R4: 3 4 3
Prelim (5007) Amrita Bonthu American Heritage - Plantation 42 4.68 R1: 4 4 1 R2: 3 5 1 R3: 5 4 4 R4: 4 5 2
Prelim (5018) Elijah Zitler Benjamin Franklin 42 4.41 R1: 2 2 2 R2: 5 4 5 R3: 1 3 5 R4: 3 6 5
Prelim (5112) Megan Li Marriotts Ridge 42 4.29 R1: 6 6 6 R2: 4 3 4 R3: 7 3 2 R4: 2 1 3
Prelim (5139) Melanie Brkovich North Allegheny 42 4.11 R1: 5 4 4 R2: 1 3 4 R3: 4 3 2 R4: 4 4 4
Prelim (5143) Pilar Aguilar Our Lady of Good Counsel 43 5.23 R1: 3 7 5 R2: 7 5 7 R3: 1 1 2 R4: 6 5 1
Prelim (5145) Abby Smith Parkersburg 43 5.11 R1: 3 1 1 R2: 5 5 3 R3: 5 6 1 R4: 4 5 6
Prelim (5188) Megan Dorantes Sumner 43 4.69 R1: 1 5 5 R2: 3 6 6 R3: 3 5 1 R4: 2 5 3
Prelim (5094) Marilyne Weil John Paul the Great 43 4.33 R1: 5 3 4 R2: 2 1 2 R3: 5 4 7 R4: 2 7 6
Prelim (5155) Gayatri Chopra Providence 43 4.21 R1: 3 4 2 R2: 6 4 2 R3: 1 3 6 R4: 6 5 4
Prelim (5116) Shravya Kamaraju Mason 44 5.03 R1: 4 5 6 R2: 1 4 1 R3: 7 6 3 R4: 5 5 1
Prelim (5096) Caitlyn Bernhard Kickapoo 44 4.61 R1: 2 6 5 R2: 1 5 5 R3: 3 1 4 R4: 6 3 6
Prelim (5053) Michael Garcia Cumberland Polytechnic 44 4.58 R1: 4 5 1 R2: 4 4 6 R3: 5 6 3 R4: 2 7 1
Prelim (5074) Alexa Vasquez Fontbonne Hall 44 4.25 R1: 2 7 6 R2: 2 4 6 R3: 6 2 1 R4: 6 4 4
Prelim (5038) Paul Caruso Chaminade 44 4.16 R1: 5 1 5 R2: 5 4 3 R3: 4 5 3 R4: 2 2 5
Prelim (5142) Taylor Thomas Our Lady of Good Counsel 44 4.16 R1: 5 5 3 R2: 2 1 2 R3: 3 5 4 R4: 6 4 7
Prelim (5207) Mitali Sakharkar West Ranch 44 4.13 R1: 5 4 4 R2: 2 6 1 R3: 5 4 5 R4: 4 2 3
Prelim (5031) Joey Neider Cardinal Mooney 44 4.07 R1: 5 1 3 R2: 5 3 4 R3: 6 2 7 R4: 3 5 3
Prelim (5065) Rhea Kumar Downingtown STEM 44 4.07 R1: 7 2 3 R2: 1 5 4 R3: 3 3 3 R4: 6 5 6
Prelim (5110) Lily Winslow Madison West 44 4.07 R1: 3 1 5 R2: 4 5 3 R3: 3 3 6 R4: 6 5 2
Prelim (5148) Diya Cherian Pennsbury 44 4.04 R1: 4 1 6 R2: 4 5 3 R3: 3 2 4 R4: 3 6 6
Prelim (5146) Alonda Reyes Pascagoula 44 4.04 R1: 6 4 3 R2: 4 3 6 R3: 4 2 3 R4: 6 5 1
Prelim (5162) Samia Sheikh Ronald Reagan 44 3.62 R1: 3 2 3 R2: 3 4 6 R3: 6 7 7 R4: 4 2 3
Prelim (5030) Simone Winslow Cardinal Heights 44 3.59 R1: 5 4 4 R2: 3 5 2 R3: 5 3 4 R4: 2 3 4
Prelim (5037) Michael Curtin Catholic Memorial 45 4.53 R1: 5 5 4 R2: 2 7 1 R3: 5 5 7 R4: 3 4 1
Prelim (5159) Thomas LaGrange Riverdale 45 4.02 R1: 3 3 6 R2: 5 5 1 R3: 3 2 3 R4: 5 6 6
Prelim (5108) Natalie Gault Madison Central 45 3.57 R1: 2 2 5 R2: 5 5 5 R3: 4 6 3 R4: 3 3 3
Prelim (5200) Madeleine Frank Walt Whitman 46 4.06 R1: 6 5 3 R2: 6 6 7 R3: 2 3 5 R4: 2 1 5
Prelim (5101) Marjan Mardanzai Lake Mary Prep 47 4.43 R1: 3 5 5 R2: 5 1 6 R3: 2 1 5 R4: 5 6 6
Prelim (5071) Gillian Rosenberg Evanston Township 47 4.4 R1: 5 5 4 R2: 5 4 2 R3: 1 5 5 R4: 1 6 5
Prelim (5047) Lillian Hochstetler Concord 47 3.98 R1: 6 6 6 R2: 5 3 6 R3: 6 2 4 R4: 1 2 5
Prelim (5068) Amelia Gailloux Eden Prairie 47 3.5 R1: 2 4 6 R2: 4 5 4 R3: 6 2 2 R4: 4 7 6
Prelim (5087) Anika Nayak Hillsborough 47 3.5 R1: 6 4 7 R2: 2 2 4 R3: 5 4 5 R4: 6 2 4
Prelim (5124) Abigail Cataldi Mercy 47 3.41 R1: 4 3 4 R2: 4 6 6 R3: 2 5 3 R4: 2 5 6
Prelim (5067) Kathleen Yang Eastside 47 3.32 R1: 4 5 3 R2: 6 6 5 R3: 2 4 3 R4: 3 3 5
Prelim (5099) Morgan Foster Lake Highland Prep 47 3.32 R1: 3 3 2 R2: 4 6 3 R3: 5 6 5 R4: 4 3 7
Prelim (5154) Omatayo Fasan Providence 47 3.29 R1: 4 3 5 R2: 5 2 4 R3: 3 4 5 R4: 6 4 3
Prelim (5069) Rhea Sharma Eden Prairie 48 3.78 R1: 2 5 4 R2: 7 5 7 R3: 1 3 6 R4: 4 6 4
Prelim (5052) Sheila Skrabacz Croatan 48 3.39 R1: 5 6 5 R2: 6 2 5 R3: 3 3 6 R4: 2 5 3
Prelim (5054) Katlyn Clarke Danville 48 3.27 R1: 3 2 5 R2: 5 5 3 R3: 5 6 4 R4: 5 3 3
Prelim (5003) Magnolia Jones Abington Heights 48 3.24 R1: 4 7 6 R2: 4 3 5 R3: 4 3 5 R4: 5 2 3
Prelim (5193) Abigail Andrews Catholic HS of Baltimore 49 3.85 R1: 6 6 6 R2: 6 7 4 R3: 2 2 1 R4: 7 6 5
Prelim (5078) Rahul Jha Freedom 49 3.73 R1: 3 4 5 R2: 7 4 2 R3: 1 7 6 R4: 5 6 7
Prelim (5163) Kaitlyn Cox Sacred Heart 49 3.7 R1: 4 1 5 R2: 6 4 5 R3: 4 5 4 R4: 5 5 2
Prelim (5180) Kaitlyn Volk Somerset Area 49 3.61 R1: 5 5 4 R2: 5 4 5 R3: 4 3 1 R4: 7 3 7
Prelim (5206) Amber Park West Ranch 49 3.31 R1: 3 3 5 R2: 4 5 6 R3: 7 7 7 R4: 2 6 2
Prelim (5015) Daniel Kustaborder Bellwood-Antis 49 3.28 R1: 4 3 2 R2: 4 5 5 R3: 2 5 5 R4: 5 6 4
Prelim (5128) Tomisha Jackson Milwaukee Arts 49 3.28 R1: 5 6 5 R2: 7 7 5 R3: 4 4 4 R4: 3 2 2
Prelim (5151) Max Hoeschen Pius XI 49 3.28 R1: 6 6 5 R2: 4 7 4 R3: 5 4 3 R4: 7 2 2
Prelim (5132) Isabella Raux Mount Markham 50 3.68 R1: 5 2 1 R2: 7 6 7 R3: 7 6 5 R4: 4 5 3
Prelim (5192) Elizabeth Ruggiero Syosset 50 3.68 R1: 6 5 4 R2: 5 7 7 R3: 2 5 6 R4: 5 3 1
Prelim (5028) Michael Kosmas Calvert Hall 50 3.68 R1: 5 6 4 R2: 3 6 2 R3: 7 6 6 R4: 6 1 7
Prelim (5090) Kassidy Gido Iroquois JR/SR 50 3.2 R1: 2 4 5 R2: 5 4 6 R3: 5 4 4 R4: 6 6 2
Prelim (5077) Reva Kadre Freedom 50 2.99 R1: 3 5 3 R2: 5 7 4 R3: 4 4 4 R4: 5 3 7
Prelim (5120) Daniel Backus McQuaid Jesuit 51 4.05 R1: 7 4 1 R2: 1 6 7 R3: 5 7 7 R4: 6 5 6
Prelim (5156) Allison Gower Quigley Catholic 51 3.6 R1: 6 6 5 R2: 5 7 1 R3: 5 2 6 R4: 4 7 4
Prelim (5152) Robert Chelius Pius XI 51 3.6 R1: 4 5 2 R2: 5 5 5 R3: 6 1 5 R4: 7 4 5
Prelim (5197) Paarth Shankar Upper St. Clair 51 3.51 R1: 6 6 5 R2: 3 6 4 R3: 1 7 6 R4: 3 6 6
Prelim (5117) Melany Quintero McArthur 51 3.18 R1: 5 7 5 R2: 7 4 2 R3: 6 6 3 R4: 5 6 2
Prelim (5095) Maura Lynch Kellenberg Memorial 51 3.15 R1: 7 7 7 R2: 4 5 4 R3: 5 5 7 R4: 4 2 2
Prelim (5202) Autumn Heisler Waupaca 51 3.09 R1: 7 5 7 R2: 5 3 3 R3: 6 6 6 R4: 2 5 3
Prelim (5014) Akash Shanmugam BASIS Silicon Valley 51 3.06 R1: 4 2 3 R2: 7 3 5 R3: 6 7 5 R4: 5 7 4
Prelim (5118) Anna Southward McPherson 51 3.06 R1: 3 7 6 R2: 2 6 4 R3: 3 4 5 R4: 7 5 6
Prelim (5168) Madeline Sears Salina HS Central 51 2.94 R1: 5 4 6 R2: 3 7 7 R3: 6 6 4 R4: 3 4 3
Prelim (5109) Jared Gressler Madison County 51 2.91 R1: 4 3 4 R2: 4 6 4 R3: 3 6 5 R4: 5 6 4
Prelim (5123) Miranda Sepulveda Meadville Area 52 3.55 R1: 6 6 6 R2: 6 4 7 R3: 2 6 6 R4: 1 6 5
Prelim (5046) Allie Cerling Concord 52 2.86 R1: 3 5 6 R2: 5 4 6 R3: 7 4 4 R4: 3 5 4
Prelim (5134) Caroline DiGrande Mount Saint Mary 52 2.83 R1: 4 5 4 R2: 4 4 4 R3: 3 5 7 R4: 7 4 7
Prelim (5170) Abby Ford Scott 53 3.35 R1: 6 6 6 R2: 6 6 6 R3: 4 4 1 R4: 5 6 4
Prelim (5141) Uzoma Elekwachi Our Lady of Good Counsel 53 3.35 R1: 5 4 6 R2: 6 4 5 R3: 4 7 6 R4: 1 5 6
Prelim (5113) Ben Frese Marysville 53 2.96 R1: 7 6 3 R2: 6 7 6 R3: 6 6 2 R4: 7 3 7
Prelim (5203) Hunter Mattin Wauseon 53 2.9 R1: 6 6 2 R2: 4 6 6 R3: 5 4 7 R4: 5 4 4
Prelim (5098) Arpna Trivedi Lake Braddock Secondary 53 2.81 R1: 5 4 4 R2: 3 6 5 R3: 4 5 3 R4: 6 7 5
Prelim (5085) Kierstan Andrews Hillsborough 54 2.88 R1: 6 7 2 R2: 3 6 4 R3: 6 5 6 R4: 6 6 6
Prelim (5114) Anna Cohorst Marysville 54 2.85 R1: 7 7 7 R2: 6 6 6 R3: 2 6 6 R4: 4 4 4
Prelim (5023) Savannah Bursdal Bishop Sullivan 54 2.79 R1: 7 3 7 R2: 3 3 6 R3: 5 5 6 R4: 5 7 6
Prelim (5205) Savannah Montoya West Broward 54 2.76 R1: 6 4 3 R2: 6 3 5 R3: 7 7 7 R4: 4 5 5
Prelim (5086) Sirin Bektas Hillsborough 54 2.76 R1: 6 6 4 R2: 7 3 6 R3: 4 5 3 R4: 6 6 6
Prelim (5158) Brione Cheatham Riverdale 55 3.25 R1: 6 5 7 R2: 6 5 5 R3: 6 4 7 R4: 6 6 1
Prelim (5004) Modupe Osuntokun Abington Heights 55 2.8 R1: 6 5 6 R2: 5 6 6 R3: 4 5 6 R4: 2 4 6
Prelim (5210) Sana Nangia Wilmington Charter 55 2.71 R1: 7 6 5 R2: 3 5 3 R3: 7 5 6 R4: 4 7 6
Prelim (5072) Oscar Brautigam Falmouth 55 2.71 R1: 7 7 5 R2: 5 3 6 R3: 6 4 6 R4: 6 3 5
Prelim (5164) Samantha Joseph Sacred Heart 56 2.75 R1: 5 6 7 R2: 7 5 7 R3: 6 5 2 R4: 7 4 6
Prelim (5160) Natalie King Rockwood Area 56 2.75 R1: 6 6 5 R2: 6 6 4 R3: 5 2 6 R4: 7 6 7
Prelim (5006) Isabella Salgado Academy of the Holy Names 56 2.66 R1: 6 6 5 R2: 7 7 6 R3: 5 3 5 R4: 6 6 3
Prelim (5089) Ethan Deemer Howland 56 2.63 R1: 4 7 6 R2: 6 5 4 R3: 6 7 7 R4: 7 3 7
Prelim (5198) Loren White Upper St. Clair 56 2.63 R1: 3 5 5 R2: 7 5 7 R3: 5 4 5 R4: 5 4 6
Prelim (5115) James Gordon Marysville 56 2.63 R1: 5 6 6 R2: 6 6 5 R3: 6 6 4 R4: 6 3 4
Prelim (5051) Hunter Ramsden Cotter 56 2.6 R1: 6 5 4 R2: 7 6 7 R3: 6 6 6 R4: 4 4 4
Prelim (5181) Jessica Leight Southern Lehigh 57 2.7 R1: 7 6 5 R2: 6 7 6 R3: 6 7 6 R4: 5 2 5
Prelim (5153) Jorge Hernandez Proctor 57 2.58 R1: 5 6 6 R2: 6 5 3 R3: 7 7 6 R4: 4 6 5
Prelim (5026) Sarah Poutree Brunswick 57 2.58 R1: 5 5 6 R2: 4 5 5 R3: 6 7 5 R4: 6 6 3
Prelim (5144) Breanna Pina Park Vista 57 2.58 R1: 3 7 7 R2: 6 4 5 R3: 7 5 7 R4: 6 6 6
Prelim (5119) Ano Chikunya McPherson 57 2.58 R1: 6 7 7 R2: 3 6 4 R3: 6 6 5 R4: 7 5 5
Prelim (5070) Myranda Drake El Dorado 57 2.58 R1: 6 6 6 R2: 6 6 6 R3: 6 6 7 R4: 5 4 3
Prelim (5073) Sarah Rabinowitz Falmouth 57 2.55 R1: 5 6 6 R2: 6 7 5 R3: 7 4 4 R4: 7 4 7
Prelim (5169) Isaac Morris Salina HS Central 58 2.53 R1: 5 6 6 R2: 3 7 7 R3: 7 7 6 R4: 6 7 6
Prelim (5080) Diana Ruiz Granger 58 2.5 R1: 7 7 7 R2: 4 6 4 R3: 7 7 6 R4: 7 7 7
Prelim (5027) Christina Brown Buhler 59 2.45 R1: 5 5 7 R2: 4 5 6 R3: 6 6 6 R4: 6 5 6
Prelim (5016) Jazlyn Khan Ben Davis 60 2.4 R1: 5 6 6 R2: 7 6 7 R3: 7 6 7 R4: 7 7 7
Prelim (5201) Bella Valendetti Warner Robins 60 2.4 R1: 7 7 7 R2: 7 6 7 R3: 7 7 7 R4: 6 5 6
Prelim (5106) Caroline Stubbs Lovett 60 2.4 R1: 7 7 7 R2: 7 6 7 R3: 6 7 7 R4: 5 5 5
Prelim (5133) Lauren St.Louis Mount Saint Mary 60 2.4 R1: 6 6 6 R2: 7 7 7 R3: 6 6 6 R4: 6 7 7
Prelim (5040) Anthony Meng Chanhassen 60 2.4 R1: 7 7 7 R2: 6 6 6 R3: 7 7 5 R4: 7 7 6
Prelim (5084) Jessica Allred Harbor Creek 60 2.4 R1: 7 7 7 R2: 6 5 5 R3: 7 7 7 R4: 7 7 7
Prelim (5093) Omisha Mondal John Champe 60 2.4 R1: 6 6 6 R2: 7 7 7 R3: 6 6 6 R4: 6 6 6