CTMSDL Jan 28 2017

2017 — Wilton, CT/US
Speaker Awards
Parli Open
Place First Last School State Ballots Pts Rnk W OPt ORk OpW Rand
1 Aiden Gillies CREC Academy of the Arts CT W127.5,W127.5,W128.5 83.50 3.00 3.00 25.50 11.88 1.00 29.18
2 Meredith Blanchard Central CT W128,L228.5,W127 83.50 4.00 2.00 25.50 10.22 1.66 282.62
3 Robert Farbman Amity Middle School Bethany CT W127,W129,W127 83.00 3.00 3.00 25.37 12.27 1.00 144.06
4 Halle Hunt Hive CT W126,W128.5,W128 82.50 3.00 3.00 25.55 11.33 1.66 710.52
5 Ellie Carter East Ridge CT W127.5,W128,W227 82.50 4.00 3.00 25.29 12.44 0.66 350.20
6 Ria Raniwala Middlebrook CT W128,L226,W128 82.00 4.00 2.00 25.18 11.55 1.00 937.92
7 Arman Peters Middlebrook CT W326,W128,W128 82.00 5.00 3.00 24.85 14.05 1.33 968.00
8 Alexandra Wilkowski Central CT W227,L328,W227 82.00 7.00 2.00 25.50 10.22 1.66 282.62
9 Ryan Lafferty Westfield/Watkinson CT W128,W128.5,W225 81.50 4.00 3.00 25.01 10.77 1.33 196.16
10 Hersha Chauhan East Ridge CT W227,W127,W227.5 81.50 5.00 3.00 25.46 10.44 1.33 297.60
11 Jack Navin Westfield/Watkinson CT W227.5,W327,W127 81.50 6.00 3.00 25.01 10.77 1.33 196.16
12 Stephanie Chang Eastern CT W426,W128,W127.5 81.50 6.00 3.00 24.85 11.55 0.66 428.22
13 Michael Pien Middlebrook CT W126.5,W128,L627 81.50 8.00 2.00 25.75 10.38 1.33 928.64
14 Prottoya Chowdhury Hamden Hall Country Day CT W126,W227.5,W127.5 81.00 4.00 3.00 25.20 11.77 1.00 944.96
15 Mairead Lacey East Ridge CT W227,W227,W127 81.00 5.00 3.00 25.29 12.44 0.66 350.20
16 Laney Goral CREC Academy of the Arts CT W326.5,W226.5,W228 81.00 7.00 3.00 25.50 11.88 1.00 29.18
17 Avery Baumel Middlebrook CT W227.5,L326,W427.5 81.00 9.00 2.00 25.18 11.55 1.00 937.92
18 Grace Flynn Westfield/Watkinson CT L325,W128.5,W127 80.50 5.00 2.00 25.64 10.99 1.33 209.47
19 Nathaniel Valdivieso Hive CT W226,W327.5,W227 80.50 7.00 3.00 25.55 11.33 1.66 710.52
20 Nathan Wang Middlebrook CT W127,W427,W226.5 80.50 7.00 3.00 24.85 14.05 1.33 968.00
21 Andrew Knispel East Ridge CT W127.5,W426,W327 80.50 8.00 3.00 25.46 10.44 1.33 297.60
22 Jean Pondugula Smith CT L226,B,,,L127.5 80.25 3.00 1.00 25.55 11.00 2.00 185.79
23 Margaret Mooney Eastern CT L126,W226,W128 80.00 4.00 2.00 25.62 11.22 1.33 846.33
24 Anana Turner Smith CT W425,W128,L227 80.00 7.00 2.00 25.96 8.99 2.33 617.21
25 Concordia Zito CREC Academy of the Arts CT W227,W525,W328 80.00 10.00 3.00 25.50 11.88 1.00 29.18
26-T Peter Savelyev Amity Middle School Bethany CT W127,L526.5,W426.5 80.00 10.00 2.00 25.59 9.44 2.00 33.53
26-T Weiss Yuan Amity Middle School Bethany CT W326,L427,W327 80.00 10.00 2.00 25.59 9.44 2.00 33.53
28 Amanda Millar St Luke's CT L127.5,W125,W127 79.50 3.00 2.00 25.16 12.22 1.00 602.75
29 Julie Misluk CREC Academy of the Arts CT L,L227,W126 79.50 3.00 1.00 25.77 10.11 2.00 263.55
30 Megan Ding Amity Middle School Bethany CT W126.5,W128.5,W324.5 79.50 5.00 3.00 25.85 9.55 1.66 327.80
31 Sam Judson Hamden Hall Country Day CT W325,W127.5,W227 79.50 6.00 3.00 25.20 11.77 1.00 944.96
32 3 Hunt Vald3 Hive CT W325,W228.5,W326 79.50 8.00 3.00 25.55 11.33 1.66 710.52
33 Chris May Middlebrook CT W226.5,W327,W326 79.50 8.00 3.00 24.85 14.05 1.33 968.00
34 3 Laff Nav3 Westfield/Watkinson CT W327.5,W228.5,W523.5 79.50 10.00 3.00 25.01 10.77 1.33 196.16
35 Grace Ding Amity Middle School Bethany CT W226.5,L626,W227 79.50 10.00 2.00 25.59 9.44 2.00 33.53
36 Wendy Zhang Amity Middle School Bethany CT W326.5,W128,L625 79.50 10.00 2.00 25.57 9.88 1.66 184.00
37 Devansi Sinha East Ridge CT W327,W326.5,W526 79.50 11.00 3.00 25.46 10.44 1.33 297.60
38 Christian Guerra Smith CT W226,L127,L126 79.00 4.00 1.00 25.38 11.77 1.33 466.75
39 Whitaker Grover Eastern CT L226.5,W125,L327.5 79.00 6.00 1.00 25.66 10.77 1.66 133.95
40 Eesha Acharya Amity Middle School Bethany CT W226,W428,W125 79.00 7.00 3.00 25.85 9.55 1.66 327.80
41 3 Chow-Jud3 Hamden Hall Country Day CT W225,W327,W327 79.00 8.00 3.00 25.20 11.77 1.00 944.96
42 Stephen Gentil Polson CT L227,L424.5,W227.5 79.00 8.00 1.00 25.62 10.55 1.66 556.48
43 Ambika Grover Eastern CT W326,W227,W426 79.00 9.00 3.00 24.85 11.55 0.66 428.22
44 Arnav Paliwal Amity Middle School Bethany CT W227,W227,L525 79.00 9.00 2.00 25.57 9.88 1.66 184.00
45-T 3 Pien Varg3 Middlebrook CT W525,W227,L527 79.00 12.00 2.00 25.75 10.38 1.33 928.64
45-T Adarsh Varghese Middlebrook CT W425.5,W426.5,L427 79.00 12.00 2.00 25.75 10.38 1.33 928.64
47 Ailish MacDonnell South Orangetown Dutchmen NY W325.5,L127,W226 78.50 6.00 2.00 25.31 10.55 1.33 275.58
48 Emil Schaumberg Eastern CT W127,W425.5,W326 78.50 8.00 3.00 24.85 11.55 0.66 428.22
49 Noah Ambrose Hartford CT L425,W127,L326.5 78.50 8.00 1.00 25.77 8.55 2.00 296.12
50 Kevin Tang Westfield/Watkinson CT L425,L228,L225.5 78.50 8.00 0.00 25.75 9.33 1.66 627.58
51 Ryan Lafferty Westfield/Watkinson CT L524,W227.5,W227 78.50 9.00 2.00 25.64 10.99 1.33 209.47
52 Katie May Middlebrook CT W326.5,L625,W527 78.50 14.00 2.00 25.18 11.55 1.00 937.92
53 Alex Cheng East Ridge CT L126.5,L425,W126.5 78.00 6.00 1.00 25.51 10.66 1.66 190.65
54 Laura Da Costa Locatelli Central CT W125,L425,L128 78.00 6.00 1.00 25.46 10.77 1.33 229.56
55 Quinlin Haglund ISAAC/Dragons CT W325,L326.5,W126.5 78.00 7.00 2.00 24.97 11.22 1.33 802.36
56 Max Wu Polson CT W524,W226,L128 78.00 8.00 2.00 25.70 10.55 1.66 700.28
57 Sam Jensen ISAAC/Dragons CT W126.5,L426,W325.5 78.00 8.00 2.00 24.97 11.22 1.33 802.36
58 Alyssa Campo East Ridge CT W325.5,W326.5,W326 78.00 9.00 3.00 25.29 12.44 0.66 350.20
59 Gayathri Kaimal Middlebrook CT L426,W125.5,L526.5 78.00 10.00 1.00 25.33 11.22 1.66 794.11
60 Tommy Fowler South Orangetown Dutchmen NY W127.5,L625,W625.5 78.00 13.00 2.00 25.31 10.55 1.33 275.58
61 Ben Pawloski Bethel CT W225,L226.5,L326 77.50 7.00 1.00 25.68 10.44 1.66 261.63
62 Jacob Chandy Smith CT W126.5,L425.5,L325.5 77.50 8.00 1.00 25.38 11.77 1.33 466.75
63 Dev Madhavani Middlebrook CT W127,W226.5,L624 77.50 9.00 2.00 26.05 8.44 1.66 111.80
64 Jeremy Gold East Ridge CT W127,L325,L525.5 77.50 9.00 1.00 26.00 9.22 2.33 9.98
65 Shantae Henry CREC Academy of the Arts CT L225.5,L526.5,W225.5 77.50 9.00 1.00 25.77 10.11 2.00 263.55
66 Amy Xu Smith CT W225,W227.5,L625 77.50 10.00 2.00 25.96 8.99 2.33 617.21
67 Xavier Lee Eastern CT L524,W326,W227.5 77.50 10.00 2.00 25.62 11.22 1.33 846.33
68 Ryan McElroy Middlebrook CT L426,L425,W226.5 77.50 10.00 1.00 25.75 10.44 1.66 72.44
69 Sara Kelly Polson CT L425,L524.5,W128 77.50 10.00 1.00 25.62 10.55 1.66 556.48
70 Kabir Khwaja Amity Middle School Bethany CT W425,W427.5,W325 77.50 11.00 3.00 25.37 12.27 1.00 144.06
71 Avni Gupta Middlebrook CT L625,W225.5,L327 77.50 11.00 1.00 25.33 11.22 1.66 794.11
72 Shyam Viswanathan Amity Middle School Bethany CT W325.5,W328,W624 77.50 12.00 3.00 25.37 12.27 1.00 144.06
73 Michael Coyne Amity Middle School Bethany CT L523.5,L326.5,L127 77.00 9.00 0.00 26.12 9.77 2.00 856.44
74 A.J. Juneja Westfield/Watkinson CT L424.5,W327,W425.5 77.00 11.00 2.00 25.64 10.99 1.33 209.47
75 Allison Su Amity Middle School Bethany CT W525,W327,L425 77.00 12.00 2.00 25.57 9.88 1.66 184.00
76 3 AchDing Amity Middle School Bethany CT W326,W527.5,W623.5 77.00 14.00 3.00 25.85 9.55 1.66 327.80
77 Charles Wang Westfield/Watkinson CT L424,W126.5,W126 76.50 6.00 2.00 25.66 10.22 1.33 483.77
78 Emma Wilson Central CT L126.5,L424.5,W125.5 76.50 6.00 1.00 25.31 12.33 1.00 647.68
79 Will Richards East Ridge CT L126,W325,L225.5 76.50 6.00 1.00 25.24 9.88 2.00 509.31
80 Elena Loka Smith CT W225.5,W325,L226 76.50 7.00 2.00 25.07 11.11 1.66 179.13
81 Ava Prevey Hive CT W325.5,W226,L325 76.50 8.00 2.00 25.75 8.88 1.66 135.29
82 Jack Ackerman Polson CT W125,W126.5,L625 76.50 8.00 2.00 25.70 10.55 1.66 700.28
83 Christyan Cimino CREC Academy of the Arts CT W525,L225.5,W226 76.50 9.00 2.00 25.20 10.33 1.00 748.22
84 Sina Takyar Polson CT W324.5,W325.5,L426.5 76.50 10.00 2.00 25.70 10.55 1.66 700.28
85 Anya Lu Westfield/Watkinson CT L325,W426,W325.5 76.50 10.00 2.00 25.66 10.22 1.33 483.77
86 3 Cim Mor3 CREC Academy of the Arts CT W326,L425,W425.5 76.50 11.00 2.00 25.20 10.33 1.00 748.22
87 Alden Grover Eastern CT L624.5,W424,L228 76.50 12.00 1.00 25.66 10.77 1.66 133.95
88 Karli Scianna Amity Middle School Bethany CT W127,L524.5,L625 76.50 12.00 1.00 25.53 10.33 1.33 137.40
89 Nathan Dowling Eastern CT L525,W225,L626.5 76.50 13.00 1.00 25.66 10.77 1.66 133.95
90 3 GupKaim3 Middlebrook CT L525,W325,L626.5 76.50 14.00 1.00 25.33 11.22 1.66 794.11
91 Mitra Atighechi Smith CT W125.5,W126,L224.5 76.00 4.00 2.00 25.00 11.77 1.33 473.40
92 Katrina Thunhorst Bethel CT L425,W326,W225 76.00 9.00 2.00 25.81 9.66 2.00 693.05
93 CC (Cathy) Johnson Smith CT W325,W226,L425 76.00 9.00 2.00 25.07 11.11 1.66 179.13
94 Bronwyn Walsh Hive CT W525,W126.5,L424.5 76.00 10.00 2.00 25.75 8.88 1.66 135.29
95 Phillip Shim Middlebrook CT W326,W525,L425 76.00 12.00 2.00 26.05 8.44 1.66 111.80
96 Di Brown Hartford CT L524.5,W227,L524.5 76.00 12.00 1.00 25.77 8.55 2.00 296.12
97 3 McE Row3 Middlebrook CT L625,L126,W525 76.00 12.00 1.00 25.75 10.44 1.66 72.44
98 Rubin Jha Middlebrook CT L623.5,L426,W226.5 76.00 12.00 1.00 25.62 10.00 1.33 216.25
99 Andy Kim Amity Middle School Bethany CT W326,L425,L525 76.00 12.00 1.00 25.53 10.33 1.33 137.40
100 Riley Harrington CREC Academy of the Arts CT W227,L324.5,L324 75.50 8.00 1.00 25.22 10.55 1.33 537.85
101 Emilia Von Lilien-Brockmeyer St Luke's CT L127,L325,W423.5 75.50 8.00 1.00 24.59 11.66 1.00 897.02
102 Sonia Goyal Bethel CT L624,W226.5,W125 75.50 9.00 2.00 25.81 9.66 2.00 693.05
103 Ella Egan Bethel CT L425,W424,W226.5 75.50 10.00 2.00 25.37 11.16 1.33 974.01
104 Henry Levitt East Ridge CT W524,L425,L126.5 75.50 10.00 1.00 26.00 9.22 2.33 9.98
105 Caspar Browning East Ridge CT W226,L623.5,L326 75.50 11.00 1.00 26.00 9.22 2.33 9.98
106 Lorenzo Cazzaniga Bethel CT L623.5,W326,L226 75.50 11.00 1.00 25.83 9.77 2.00 405.44
107-T Sophie Browning East Ridge CT L425,L524.5,W226 75.50 11.00 1.00 25.51 10.66 1.66 190.65
107-T Ryan Kim-Cogan East Ridge CT L226,L624,W325.5 75.50 11.00 1.00 25.51 10.66 1.66 190.65
109 Ruby Saloom East Ridge CT L525,W126,L524.5 75.50 11.00 1.00 25.24 9.88 2.00 509.31
110 Ashley Petzel Torrington CT L424,L326,L425.5 75.50 11.00 0.00 26.20 8.44 2.33 995.00
111 Harish Subramanian Middlebrook CT W425,W326,L524.5 75.50 12.00 2.00 26.05 8.44 1.66 111.80
112 Christian Morle CREC Academy of the Arts CT W226.5,L524,W525 75.50 12.00 2.00 25.20 10.33 1.00 748.22
113 Matthew Tobin South Orangetown Dutchmen NY W524,L425.5,W426 75.50 13.00 2.00 25.31 10.55 1.33 275.58
114 Miller Rowley Middlebrook CT L525,L524,W326.5 75.50 13.00 1.00 25.75 10.44 1.66 72.44
115 Stephen (Jack) Gondoly Bethel CT W325,L525,L525.5 75.50 13.00 1.00 25.68 10.44 1.66 261.63
116 Alexis Nedd CREC Academy of the Arts CT L624,L626.5,W325 75.50 15.00 1.00 25.77 10.11 2.00 263.55
117 Sawyer Kasanowski Smith CT W326,L624.5,L625 75.50 15.00 1.00 25.38 11.77 1.33 466.75
118 Andrew Zhong Westfield/Watkinson CT L525,L526.5,L524 75.50 15.00 0.00 25.75 9.33 1.66 627.58
119 Will Stanoulis St Luke's CT L226,L324,B,, 75.00 5.00 1.00 25.00 10.33 2.00 315.13
120 Anmol Chowdhary Smith CT W225.5,W325.5,L424 75.00 9.00 2.00 25.00 11.77 1.33 473.40
121 Sara Buck Smith CT W425,W126,L524 75.00 10.00 2.00 25.07 11.11 1.66 179.13
122 Rahul Bhamidipati Polson CT L226,L524,L425 75.00 11.00 0.00 25.18 10.11 1.33 844.09
123 3 Ell Mill3 St Luke's CT L426,W424,W425 75.00 12.00 2.00 25.16 12.22 1.00 602.75
124 Rishabh Bhandari Middlebrook CT L424,L525,W326 75.00 12.00 1.00 25.62 10.00 1.33 216.25
125 3 Wil Mee3 Central CT L426,L524,W325 75.00 12.00 1.00 25.31 12.33 1.00 647.68
126 Dylan Petrini Bethel CT L426.5,L425,L423.5 75.00 12.00 0.00 25.88 9.33 2.00 117.82
127 Marika Kassaris Central CT W324,L524.5,L526.5 75.00 13.00 1.00 25.46 10.77 1.33 229.56
128 Maggie Liu Amity Middle School Bethany CT L424,L526,L425 75.00 13.00 0.00 26.12 9.77 2.00 856.44
129 Central CT W225,L624.5,L625.5 75.00 14.00 1.00 25.46 10.77 1.33 229.56
130 Divya Shenoy Eastern CT L624,W624,W427 75.00 16.00 2.00 25.62 11.22 1.33 846.33
131 Ben Fertig Central CT W623,L627,W525 75.00 17.00 2.00 25.50 10.22 1.66 282.62
132 Julia Walsh Smith CT W325,W226,L523.5 74.50 10.00 2.00 25.00 11.77 1.33 473.40
133 Kendall Bayliss St Luke's CT L625,L425,W224.5 74.50 12.00 1.00 24.59 11.66 1.00 897.02
134 Ella Burns-DeMelo Bethel CT W126,L623.5,L625 74.50 13.00 1.00 25.68 10.44 1.66 261.63
135 Olivia Cantadori Bethel CT L625,L525,L224.5 74.50 13.00 0.00 25.88 9.33 2.00 117.82
136 Ella Ortiz ISAAC/Dragons CT L424.5,L425.5,L624.5 74.50 14.00 0.00 26.29 9.33 2.00 227.13
137 Ethan Speerli Polson CT L525,L424.5,L625 74.50 15.00 0.00 25.18 10.11 1.33 844.09
138 Ryan DeFillipo St Luke's CT L524.5,L225,B,, 74.25 7.00 1.00 25.00 10.33 2.00 315.13
139 Rachel Greene Bethel CT L524,W126,W424 74.00 10.00 2.00 25.37 11.16 1.33 974.01
140 Kate Ellis St Luke's CT L623.5,W324,W226.5 74.00 11.00 2.00 25.16 12.22 1.00 602.75
141 Ayden Sauvageau Bethel CT L424,W226,L524 74.00 11.00 1.00 25.83 9.77 2.00 405.44
142 3 Cazz Sauv3 Bethel CT L523.5,W126.5,L624 74.00 12.00 1.00 25.83 9.77 2.00 405.44
143 Freya Young St Luke's CT L525,L624,W125 74.00 12.00 1.00 24.59 11.66 1.00 897.02
144 Joey Meehan Central CT L624.5,L325,W424.5 74.00 13.00 1.00 25.31 12.33 1.00 647.68
145 Evan Vince CREC Academy of the Arts CT W326,L524,L624 74.00 14.00 1.00 25.22 10.55 1.33 537.85
146 Alexis Duyan ISAAC/Dragons CT L524,L524,L426 74.00 14.00 0.00 26.29 9.33 2.00 227.13
147 David Antonetti Polson CT L425,L624,L525 74.00 15.00 0.00 25.18 10.11 1.33 844.09
148 Michael Galla Westfield/Watkinson CT L624.5,L626,L623.5 74.00 18.00 0.00 25.75 9.33 1.66 627.58
149 3 Nedd Hen3 CREC Academy of the Arts CT 73.50 5.00 1.00 26.44 8.66 3.00 263.55
150 Agar-Omar Priy-Saad Smith CT L325.5,B,,,L623.5 73.50 9.00 1.00 25.55 11.00 2.00 185.79
151 Cayla Batz CREC Academy of the Arts CT L226.5,L324,L523 73.50 10.00 0.00 25.09 11.11 2.00 611.07
152 Yaco Pastor Hamden Hall Country Day CT L623,L224.5,L326 73.50 11.00 0.00 25.81 9.66 1.66 664.00
153 Victoria Jones Hartford CT L425,L424.5,L424 73.50 12.00 0.00 25.51 12.38 1.00 59.52
154 Jessica Vajdos ISAAC/Dragons CT W425,L524,W424.5 73.50 13.00 2.00 24.97 11.22 1.33 802.36
155 3 Pet-Ele3 Torrington CT L624,L623,L126.5 73.50 13.00 0.00 26.20 8.44 2.33 995.00
156 Leah Levebvre Smith CT W325,W623.5,L525 73.50 14.00 2.00 25.96 8.99 2.33 617.21
157 Three Goy Thun3 Bethel CT L524,W525.5,W424 73.50 14.00 2.00 25.81 9.66 2.00 693.05
158 Vishnu Duriseti Middlebrook CT L224.5,L625,W624 73.50 14.00 1.00 25.62 10.00 1.33 216.25
159 Max Mueller Polson CT L624,L623,W326.5 73.50 15.00 1.00 25.62 10.55 1.66 556.48
160 Nathaniel Hurd CREC Academy of the Arts CT L624.5,L124.5,L324 73.00 10.00 0.00 25.09 11.11 2.00 611.07
161 Jenna Gagne CREC Academy of the Arts CT W426,L623,L524 73.00 15.00 1.00 25.22 10.55 1.33 537.85
162 Kelvin Zhang Amity Middle School Bethany CT W624,L623.5,L425.5 73.00 16.00 1.00 25.53 10.33 1.33 137.40
163 Dummy 3 Amity Middle School Bethany CT L623,L626,L524 73.00 17.00 0.00 26.12 9.77 2.00 856.44
164 Robert Ferraro Bethel CT L525.5,L624.5,L623 73.00 17.00 0.00 25.88 9.33 2.00 117.82
165 Brandon Stoltz Hartford CT L623.5,L424.5,W124.5 72.50 11.00 1.00 25.01 10.11 1.33 152.32
166 3 Sto Lam3 Hartford CT L524,L524.5,W324 72.50 13.00 1.00 25.01 10.11 1.33 152.32
167 Parker Schultz Hamden Hall Country Day CT L423.5,L523.5,L425.5 72.50 13.00 0.00 25.81 9.66 1.66 664.00
168 Miles Mcmikle Westfield/Watkinson CT L623,W525,W424.5 72.50 15.00 2.00 25.66 10.22 1.33 483.77
169 Adrianna Elezi Torrington CT L524,L524,L624.5 72.50 16.00 0.00 26.20 8.44 2.33 995.00
170 Gisell Vasquez Hartford CT L624,W624,L624.5 72.50 18.00 1.00 25.77 8.55 2.00 296.12
171 Emily Fetters ISAAC/Dragons CT B,,,W423.5,L424.5 72.00 8.00 2.00 25.58 8.83 1.50 795.71
172 Amelia Brown ISAAC/Dragons CT B,,,W523.5,L524.5 72.00 10.00 2.00 25.58 8.83 1.50 795.71
173 Faizan Shamsi Smith CT L624,B,,,L524 72.00 11.00 1.00 25.55 11.00 2.00 185.79
174 Alanah Hutchings CREC Academy of the Arts CT L525,L224,L623 72.00 13.00 0.00 25.09 11.11 2.00 611.07
175 3 MdK Jon3 Hartford CT L624,L524,L524 72.00 16.00 0.00 25.51 12.38 1.00 59.52
176 Alayzha Mitchell ISAAC/Dragons CT L623,L624,L525 72.00 17.00 0.00 26.29 9.33 2.00 227.13
177 Maria Peschko Bethel CT L623,W523,W325 71.00 14.00 2.00 25.37 11.16 1.33 974.01
178 Emma Lamica Hartford CT L424,L624,W523 71.00 15.00 1.00 25.01 10.11 1.33 152.32
179 Timi Afolalu Hamden Hall Country Day CT L523.5,L623,L624.5 71.00 17.00 0.00 25.81 9.66 1.66 664.00
180 Kirthana Marepalli East Ridge CT L624,W624,L623 71.00 18.00 1.00 25.24 9.88 2.00 509.31
181 Jahira Ross ISAAC/Dragons CT B,,,W623,L624 70.50 12.00 2.00 25.58 8.83 1.50 795.71
182 Henry Robb St Luke's CT L624,L623,B,, 70.50 12.00 1.00 25.00 10.33 2.00 315.13
183 Gwen Niles Hive CT W624,W524,L622.5 70.50 17.00 2.00 25.75 8.88 1.66 135.29
184 Shamaya McKnight Hartford CT L524,L623.5,L623 70.50 17.00 0.00 25.51 12.38 1.00 59.52