Logan Will Ultimate Challenge

2017 — Grants Pass, OR/US
Final Places
After Dinner Speaking
Place Code Name School Ballots Rk JP Rcp Rk
1st Yemen-ADS Lily Panetta Cleveland R1:2R2:1R3:2R4:112 4 0 2.5 9
2nd Uzbecki-becki-becki-stan-stan-stan-ADS Lucy Roberts Grants Pass R1:1R2:1R3:2R4:221 5 0 2 9
3rd Kwoof-ADS Delaney Murray South Medford R1:2R2:3R3:1R4:433 10 0 0.91 16
4th Uwan-ADS Lilli Morrish Ashland R1:1R2:2R3:1R4:354 12 0 0.78 16
5th Unique-ADS Megan Farmer. North Bend R1:1R2:2R3:3R4:545 14 0 0.65 20
Place Code Name School Ballots Rk Rcp Pts
Prelim Yorter-ADS Porter Wheeler Cleveland R1:243R2:149R3:447 7 1.75 139
Prelim Upside-ADS Danielle Shojai Marist Catholic R1:441R2:148R3:248 7 1.75 137
Prelim Cluster-ADS April Platt Marshfield R1:244R2:445R3:148 7 1.75 137
Prelim Unknown-ADS Madeleine Shojai Marist Catholic R1:546R2:248R3:149 8 1.7 143
Prelim Ultimate Stress-ADS Terrell Cunningham Cleveland R1:348R2:348R3:248 8 1.16 144
Prelim Handsome-ADS Jackson Turner Bandon R1:342R2:249R3:346 8 1.16 137
Prelim Triscuit-ADS Alana Fairman North Valley R1:447R2:150R3:445 9 1.5 142
Prelim Ultron-ADS Cade Perrizo South Albany R1:147R2:447R3:547 10 1.45 141
Prelim Ugh-ADS Coi Holloway South Medford R1:146R2:448R3:541 10 1.45 135
Prelim Uakari-ADS Dustin Wilson Bandon R1:442R2:541R3:149 10 1.45 132
Prelim Uh-ADS Andy Yu Bandon R1:645R2:248R3:247 10 1.16 140
Prelim Yep-ADS Ashwin Thayer Cleveland R1:344R2:348R3:444 10 0.91 136
Prelim Hippo-ADS David Fodrea Bandon R1:246R2:541R3:545 12 0.9 132
Prelim Yam-ADS Trinity Chernoff Cleveland R1:640R2:349R3:345 12 0.82 134
Prelim Underwhelmed-ADS Bethany Scholes North Valley R1:344R2:544R3:442 12 0.78 130
Prelim Ulcer-ADS Carlie Paquette North Bend R1:440R2:345R3:543 12 0.78 128
Prelim Nervous-ADS Claire Coughran Marist Catholic R1:443R2:642R3:347 13 0.74 132
Prelim Lonnie-ADS Mia Aguila North Medford R1:343R2:447R3:641 13 0.74 131
Prelim Utilitarian-ADS Michael Surgeon North Medford R1:543R2:546R3:345 13 0.73 134
Prelim Umbrella-ADS Austin Goergen North Bend R1:540R2:444R3:447 13 0.7 131
Prelim Hockey-ADS Jacob Tidwell Bandon R1:538R2:547R3:646 16 0.56 131
Prelim BillNye-ADS Mathew Rogers South Albany R1:642R2:638R3:545 17 0.52 125
Prelim Undertaker-ADS Katherine Thayer Marist Catholic R1:546R2:636R3:640 17 0.52 122
Prelim Ninetails-Ads Hannah McLaughlin Marist Catholic R1:637R2:644R3:644 18 0.48 125
Prelim Nein-ADS Phoebe Peterman Marist Catholic R1:636R2:635R3:644 18 0.48 115