43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament

2017 — MA/US

Speaker Awards in JV Lincoln Douglas

Order Name School/Team Pts -1HL Pts -2HL Pts OpW Z Ballots
1 Eric Wang (Acton-Boxborough EW) Acton-Boxborough 118.80 59.80 176.80 3.16 0.00 175.37 L 28
W 29.8
W 30
W 30
W 30
W 29
2 Aisha Tipnis (Needham AT) Needham 117.50 59.00 175.50 3.33 0.00 174.58 W 28.5
W 30
W 30
L 28
W 29
W 30
3 Tyler Cauley (Mannford TC) Mannford 116.90 58.50 175.10 3.66 0.00 173.27 W 29
W 29.5
W 29.5
W 28.2
W 28.9
W 30
4 Nelson Lin (Freehold Township NL) Freehold Township 116.80 58.00 175.30 2.83 0.00 175.85 L 28.8
W 30
W 29
L 29
W 30
W 28.5
5 Christian Borruso (Chaminade CB) Chaminade 116.50 58.00 174.00 2.66 0.00 175.31 L 29.5
W 29
W 30
W 29
W 27.5
W 29
6 Maya Arora (Cape Fear MA) Cape Fear 116.40 58.20 174.10 3.66 0.00 176.13 W 29.7
W 28.5
W 29.7
W 28
W 29.2
W 29
7 Tejas Gupta (Millburn TG) Millburn 116.40 57.80 174.40 4.00 0.00 173.85 W 28.8
W 29
W 28
W 28.6
L 30
W 30
8 Finnley Senese (Dreyfoos (Independent) FS) Dreyfoos (Independent) 116.30 58.00 174.60 2.83 0.00 177.30 L 29
L 29
W 29.3
L 29
W 29.3
W 29
9 Isha Jha (Lexington IJ) Lexington 116.26 58.00 173.64 4.20 0.00 172.47 W 29.5
W 29
B
L 29.2
L 29
L 28
10 Michael Wang (Syosset MW) Syosset 116.10 58.00 173.60 2.66 0.00 175.08 W 29
L 28
W 29.5
L 29.5
W 28.6
W 29
11 Ava Zinman (Harrison AZ) Harrison 116.00 58.00 174.90 4.00 0.00 174.54 W 29
W 29
W 30
W 29
L 29
L 28.9
12 Janet Mariadoss (Lexington JM) Lexington 116.00 58.00 174.70 3.66 0.00 173.30 W 29
W 28.7
W 30
W 29
W 29
W 29
13 Josh Hyman (Asheville JH) Asheville 116.00 58.00 174.00 3.66 0.00 176.02 W 28
W 29
W 29.5
L 28.5
W 30
W 29
14 Kevin Zheng (Acton-Boxborough KZ) Acton-Boxborough 116.00 58.00 173.70 2.33 0.00 175.71 L 28.5
L 29
L 29
W 29
W 29
W 29.2
15 Amanda Huang (Millburn AH) Millburn 116.00 58.00 173.64 4.59 0.00 146.41 W 28.5
W 29
W 29.2
W 29
L 29
F
16 Timothy Franz (Chaminade TF) Chaminade 116.00 58.00 173.50 3.33 0.00 172.06 L 29.5
W 29
W 27.5
W 28.5
W 29
L 30
17 Jaida Green (SandHoke Early College JG) SandHoke Early 115.70 58.00 172.70 2.33 0.00 173.48 L 28
L 29
W 29
L 29
L 29
W 28.7
18 Amanda Greenwood (Trinity AG) Trinity 115.70 57.50 172.70 3.33 0.00 174.01 W 28.5
L 29
W 28.2
L 27
W 30
W 30
19 Ayesha Kamran (Syosset AK) Syosset 115.50 58.00 174.00 3.33 0.00 173.78 W 30
W 29
W 29
L 28.5
W 29
W 28.5
20 Alexander Smyth (Ridge AS) Ridge 115.50 58.00 173.50 4.00 0.00 174.83 W 28
W 30
W 29.5
W 29
L 28
L 29
21 Natalie Tesdechi (Concord Carlisle NT) Concord Carlisle 115.50 58.00 173.30 2.33 0.00 172.41 L 29
L 28
L 27.8
W 29.5
W 29
W 30
22 Josh Porter (Strake Jesuit Prep JPo) Strake Jesuit College Prep 115.50 58.00 173.00 4.16 0.00 173.51 W 29.5
W 29
W 28
W 28.5
L 29
W 29
23 Daphne Tang (Ridge DT) Ridge 115.50 58.00 172.70 3.50 0.00 175.39 W 29.5
W 28
L 29
W 29
W 29.7
W 27.5
24 Keenan Duggal (Niskayuna KD) Niskayuna 115.50 58.00 172.50 4.00 0.00 173.51 W 29
W 28.5
W 29
W 29
W 30
L 27
25 Yejin Chang (Kugnus ACTS YC) Kugnus ACTS 115.50 58.00 172.50 3.83 0.00 174.55 W 29
W 29
W 29
W 30
L 28.5
L 27
26 Stephon Brown (Fenwick SB) Fenwick 115.50 58.00 172.50 3.50 0.00 174.22 W 27.5
W 30
L 29
L 27
W 29
W 30
27 Katelynn Mitchell (Durant KM) Durant 115.50 58.00 172.50 2.66 0.00 172.09 L 27
L 29
W 30
W 28
L 29.5
W 29
28 Nathalie Arana (Nova NA) Nova 115.50 58.00 172.20 3.00 0.00 173.53 W 29
W 29
L 27.7
L 29
W 28.5
W 29
29 Eden Elder (Millburn EE) Millburn 115.46 58.00 172.92 3.80 0.00 172.64 L 28
B
W 29
W 28.6
W 29.5
W 29
30 Peter Zhang (Montgomery Blair PZ) Montgomery Blair 115.46 57.60 172.32 4.00 0.00 172.27 W 29
B
W 28.8
W 29
W 28.8
L 28
31 Priyanka Mehta (Thomas Jefferson HS for Science & Technology PM) Thomas Jefferson HS for Science & Technology 115.40 58.00 173.40 3.50 0.00 173.26 L 30
W 28
W 29
W 29
L 28.4
W 29
32 Sinan Govaria (Pembroke Pines Charter SG) Pembroke Pines Charter 115.33 58.00 172.20 3.40 0.00 173.10 W 28
B
W 29
W 29
W 29
W 28.5
33 Kevin Tang (Ridge KT) Ridge 115.30 58.00 173.30 3.66 0.00 173.45 W 29
W 29
W 30
W 29.3
L 28
L 28
34 Isha Buddharaju (Clear Lake IB) Clear Lake 115.30 57.60 172.30 3.00 0.00 171.79 L 27
W 29
W 30
L 28.5
W 28.6
W 29.2
35 Benjamin Geller (American Heritage Plantation BG) American Heritage Plantation 115.20 57.50 173.20 3.00 0.00 172.95 W 29
L 28
W 30
W 29.5
L 28.2
W 28.5
36 Priscilla Sharma (Blair PS) Blair 115.10 57.60 171.10 3.83 0.00 173.11 W 28.6
W 27
L 29
W 28.5
W 29
L 29
37 Joshua George (Dulles JG) Dulles 115.10 57.60 169.10 3.16 0.00 173.08 W 29
L 28.5
W 29
L 29
W 28.6
L 25
38 Pietro Ori (Phoenix Country Day PO) Phoenix Country Day 115.06 57.60 171.96 3.20 0.00 173.30 W 29
W 28.8
L 28.5
B
W 28
L 29
39 Christina Lai (Acton-Boxborough CL) Acton-Boxborough 115.06 57.00 172.80 2.60 0.00 145.02 W 29.5
F
L 29.3
W 28.5
W 28.2
L 28.5
40 Amanda Ciocca (West Broward AC) West Broward 115.00 58.00 172.50 3.66 0.00 173.38 L 28
W 29
W 29.5
W 29
W 29
L 28
41 Simran Kakkar (Randolph SK) Randolph 115.00 58.00 171.90 2.66 0.00 172.47 L 28
W 27.9
L 29
W 29
L 29
W 29
42 Zachary Lu (Needham ZL) Needham 115.00 57.50 173.00 3.16 0.00 174.33 W 30
L 28.5
W 28
W 29.5
L 28
W 29
43 Layne Turner (Durant LT) Durant 115.00 57.50 172.00 2.83 0.00 172.51 W 29
L 28
L 28.5
W 29
W 28.5
L 29
44 Avani Kabra (Lexington AK) Lexington 114.93 58.00 172.68 3.60 0.00 173.37 L 29.7
W 29
B
W 28.2
L 28
W 29
45 John Lively (Needham JL) Needham 114.90 57.40 172.90 3.50 0.00 173.51 W 29
W 28.5
L 28
W 30
L 28.9
W 28.5
46 Eric Aplis (Marcus EA) Marcus 114.80 57.80 172.80 2.66 0.00 172.65 L 28
L 29
W 28.8
L 29
W 28
L 30
47 Rohan Sethi (Clear Lake RS) Clear Lake 114.80 57.80 171.20 3.66 0.00 172.46 W 29
W 28.8
W 27
W 29.4
W 29
W 28
48 Michelle Cho (Timothy Christian MC) Timothy Christian 114.80 57.30 172.50 2.50 0.00 173.34 L 29
L 29.5
W 28.3
L 29.8
W 28
W 27.9
49 Brandi Martin (Myers Park BM) Myers Park 114.80 57.30 171.80 3.50 0.00 173.68 W 30
L 27
W 29
W 30
L 28.3
L 27.5
50 Aneel Mehra (Strake Jesuit Prep AM) Strake Jesuit College Prep 114.80 57.20 170.52 2.80 0.00 173.65 B
W 29
L 27
L 29
W 28.5
W 28.6
51 Francesca Thompson (Ft. Lauderdale FT) Ft. Lauderdale 114.80 57.00 171.80 3.00 0.00 171.81 W 28.5
L 28.5
W 28.5
L 27
W 30
W 29.3
52 Joshua Matthew (Timothy Christian JM) Timothy Christian 114.80 57.00 171.80 2.83 0.00 172.97 L 27
L 28
W 29.8
L 30
L 29
W 28
53 Lois Appiah-Agyeman (Poly Prep Country Day LA) Poly Prep Country Day 114.70 57.40 171.70 2.50 0.00 173.91 W 28
W 28.5
L 28.9
L 29
L 28.3
W 29
54 Venishca Moriah (Ft. Lauderdale VM) Ft. Lauderdale 114.70 57.00 171.70 3.66 0.00 171.89 W 29.7
L 27
W 29
L 28
W 30
L 28
55 Olivia Blackmer (Needham OB) Needham 114.60 57.60 171.60 3.33 0.00 171.20 L 29
W 27
W 29
W 30
L 28.6
W 28
56 Victor Ungar (Clear Lake VU) Clear Lake 114.60 57.60 171.10 3.16 0.00 170.33 W 29
W 28
W 27
L 29
W 29.5
W 28.6
57 Nicolas Kyle (SandHoke Early College NK) SandHoke Early 114.60 57.00 172.60 3.50 0.00 174.61 W 28
W 29
L 29.6
L 28
W 30
L 28
58 Luke Gastelu (Byram Hills LG) Byram Hills 114.50 57.50 172.00 3.33 0.00 174.09 W 28
L 28.5
W 29
W 27.5
W 30
W 29
59 Macie Aronsky (Byram Hills MA) Byram Hills 114.50 57.50 172.00 3.33 0.00 173.39 W 28.5
W 28
W 29
L 28
L 29
L 29.5
60 Kristijan Barnjak (Chaminade KB) Chaminade 114.50 57.50 171.10 3.00 0.00 173.28 W 29
L 27
W 28.5
L 29.6
W 28
W 29
61 Sravya Dasari (Barrington SD) Barrington 114.50 57.50 171.00 3.00 0.00 172.35 L 28
L 27.5
W 28.5
W 29
W 29
W 29
62 Delon Fuller (Ft. Lauderdale DF) Ft. Lauderdale 114.50 57.50 170.50 3.50 0.00 173.38 W 29
L 28
W 30
W 28.8
W 28.7
L 26
63 Parnika Agrawal (Lake Highland Prep PA) Lake Highland Prep 114.50 57.50 170.50 3.33 0.00 171.90 L 29
W 30
L 26
W 28
W 29
L 28.5
64 Mark Ruta (Timothy Christian MR) Timothy Christian 114.50 57.50 170.50 3.00 0.00 169.54 W 28
L 29
W 29
W 27
W 28.5
W 29
65 Sam Lieberman (Acton-Boxborough SL) Acton-Boxborough 114.50 56.50 171.50 4.16 0.00 170.89 W 30
W 27
W 30
L 28
W 28.5
L 28
66 Clay Morris (St. Andrew's Episcopal CM) St. Andrew's Episcopal 114.40 57.00 170.52 2.80 0.00 144.40 W 28.8
W 28.5
L 29
F
W 27.3
W 28.5
67 Tanvi Sharan (Barrington TS) Barrington 114.30 57.10 171.60 3.50 0.00 172.34 L 28.9
W 28
W 27.3
W 28.2
W 30
W 29.2
68 Elaine Wang (North Allegheny EW) North Allegheny 114.20 57.20 172.20 3.16 0.00 172.62 L 29
W 28
W 30
W 28
L 28.5
W 28.7
69 Anthony Barisano (Roslyn AB) Roslyn 114.10 57.10 171.10 3.66 0.00 172.35 W 28
W 27
L 28.6
W 28.5
L 29
W 30
70 Osose Ewaleifoh (St. Andrew's Episcopal OE) St. Andrew's Episcopal 114.10 57.00 170.10 3.16 0.00 172.24 L 26
L 28
W 29.1
W 30
W 29
L 28
71 Sean Lochner (Chaminade SL) Chaminade 114.00 57.00 172.00 3.83 0.00 172.91 L 28
W 28
W 29
L 28
W 29
L 30
72 Patricia Zhang (Lexington PZ) Lexington 114.00 57.00 172.00 3.33 0.00 172.12 W 29
W 28
L 28.5
L 28.5
W 30
W 28
73 Benjamin Wang (Scarsdale BW) Scarsdale 114.00 57.00 171.80 2.50 0.00 170.09 L 29
L 28
W 27.8
L 29
L 28
W 30
74 Kalina Pierga (Barrington KP) Barrington 114.00 57.00 171.50 3.50 0.00 172.19 W 29
L 29.5
W 28
L 28
W 28
L 29
75 Reggie Joseph (Nova RJ) Nova 114.00 57.00 171.00 2.66 0.00 170.25 L 28
L 29
L 28
W 29
W 30
W 27
76 Rani Spindle (Durant RS) Durant 114.00 57.00 170.70 2.50 0.00 171.87 L 29
W 26.7
L 28
W 28
L 30
W 29
77 Adrienne Li (Phillips Academy Andover AL) Phillips Academy Andover 114.00 57.00 170.50 3.00 0.00 172.11 L 28
L 29
W 28.5
W 29
W 27.5
L 28.5
78 Leo Li (Timothy Christian LL) Timothy Christian 114.00 57.00 168.00 2.83 0.00 169.02 W 29
L 29
W 28.5
L 28.5
L 25
W 28
79 Jordyn Miller (Bangor JM) Bangor 114.00 56.50 170.00 2.83 0.00 170.95 L 28
L 26
W 30
L 28.3
L 29.5
W 28.2
80 Emma Drever (Fenwick ED) Fenwick 114.00 0.00 172.99 2.33 0.00 88.01 F
W 28.5
W 30
L 28
81 Tarun Ratnasabapathy (Southlake Carroll TR) Southlake Carroll 113.90 56.90 170.90 2.66 0.00 169.83 L 27
W 27
L 30
L 27.9
W 29
W 30
82 Tommy Hu (Sacred Heart HS, Kingston, MA TH) Sacred Heart HS, Kingston, MA 113.90 56.90 169.90 3.50 0.00 171.20 L 27
W 28
L 28
W 28.9
W 29
W 29
83 Kelly Wang (Stuyvesant KW) Stuyvesant 113.80 57.00 169.80 3.00 0.00 172.53 L 28
L 26
W 28.5
W 30
W 28.8
L 28.5
84 Rory Mahon (Chaminade RM) Chaminade 113.80 56.80 169.80 2.83 0.00 172.72 L 26
L 28
W 29
W 30
W 28.8
W 28
85 Sahar Tariq (Little Rock Central ST) Little Rock Central 113.80 56.80 169.80 2.83 0.00 170.24 L 27
L 28.8
L 28
W 29
W 29
L 28
86 Bryan Zhou (Niskayuna BZ) Niskayuna 113.60 57.00 170.10 2.66 0.00 172.69 L 28
L 28.5
L 29
W 28.5
W 27.5
W 28.6
87 Andres Permuy (Georgetown Preparatory AP) Georgetown Prep 113.60 56.90 170.30 2.50 0.00 170.13 W 28.5
L 29
L 28.4
L 26.7
W 27.7
L 30
88 Spencer Lazar (Roslyn SL) Roslyn 113.60 56.90 169.90 3.00 0.00 171.48 L 27
W 28.5
W 29.3
W 28.4
W 28
W 28.7
89 Kiosie Abraham (Nova KA) Nova 113.60 56.70 171.10 3.66 0.00 170.78 W 30
W 27.5
W 28
L 28.2
W 28.9
L 28.5
90 Namita Kalghatgi (Ridge NK) Ridge 113.60 56.60 169.60 4.00 0.00 168.93 W 29
W 29
L 28
W 27
W 28.2
L 28.4
91 Vincent Fan (Phillips Academy Andover VF) Phillips Academy Andover 113.50 57.00 170.00 2.66 0.00 169.55 W 28.5
L 27
L 27.5
W 29.5
L 28.5
W 29
92 Zach Wessel (Santa Fe ZW) Santa Fe 113.50 56.70 170.50 2.16 0.00 170.79 L 28.8
L 28.5
L 28
W 28.2
L 27
W 30
93 Alexa Mohsenzadeh (Barrington AM) Barrington 113.50 56.50 171.00 3.16 0.00 172.49 W 29
L 28
W 28
L 28.5
W 29.5
L 28
94 Justin Kahn (Newtown JK) Newtown 113.50 56.50 170.50 2.83 0.00 170.16 L 28
W 28.5
L 29
W 28
W 28
L 29
95 Chidinma Nwodo (Needham CN) Needham 113.50 56.50 170.00 2.83 0.00 171.37 W 29
L 28
W 28.5
W 28
L 27.5
W 29
96 Morgan Lucas (Ft. Lauderdale ML) Ft. Lauderdale 113.50 56.50 168.50 2.50 0.00 167.20 W 29
L 28.5
L 29
L 26
L 28
L 28
97 Susan Nash (Fenwick SN) Fenwick 113.40 56.40 169.90 3.50 0.00 169.60 W 27.5
W 29
W 28
L 28.4
L 28
W 29
98 Shivani Mendiratta (Newtown SM) Newtown 113.33 57.00 170.40 3.40 0.00 171.35 B
W 28
L 30
W 28.5
L 27
L 28.5
99 Eric Guo (Millburn EG) Millburn 113.33 57.00 169.80 3.40 0.00 171.79 B
L 28.5
W 29
L 27.5
W 29
L 27.5
100 Leigh Welch (Mannford LW) Mannford 113.33 57.00 168.96 2.80 0.00 170.44 B
W 28
L 29
L 26.8
L 28.5
W 28.5
101 Sherise Tracey (Ft. Lauderdale ST) Ft. Lauderdale 113.33 56.00 170.40 2.80 0.00 144.46 F
W 29
L 28
W 28
L 27
L 30
102 Zachary Wang (Scarsdale ZW) Scarsdale 113.30 57.00 168.30 2.83 0.00 169.57 W 29
L 28.5
L 26
L 28.5
L 27.8
W 28.5
103 Emma Cohn (Asheville EC) Asheville 113.20 56.50 169.70 3.33 0.00 171.95 L 27.7
W 28
W 28.5
W 29
W 27.5
L 29
104 Aryan Pandya (Walt Whitman AP) Walt Whitman 113.20 56.50 169.20 2.83 0.00 170.31 L 27
W 28.7
W 28.5
W 28
L 28
L 29
105 Max Frye (Sequoyah MF) Sequoyah 113.20 56.20 169.40 3.33 0.00 170.86 W 29
L 28
W 28
L 29
W 27.2
L 28.2
106 Claire Liu (Stuyvesant CL) Stuyvesant 113.00 56.50 169.50 3.33 0.00 170.46 L 27.5
W 28
W 28.5
L 29
W 28.5
W 28
107 Anna Rumpz (Little Rock Central AR) Little Rock Central 113.00 56.50 169.50 3.16 0.00 170.44 W 28.5
W 29
L 28
W 28.5
L 28
L 27.5
108 Simone Paradis (Newtown SP) Newtown 113.00 56.50 169.00 3.00 0.00 171.84 W 28
L 29
W 28
L 28.5
L 28.5
W 27
109 Arun Mehra (Strake Jesuit Prep AMe) Strake Jesuit College Prep 113.00 56.50 167.00 3.16 0.00 168.99 L 28.5
W 29
W 28
L 27.5
W 29
W 25
110 Vikas Prabhakar (Acton-Boxborough VP) Acton-Boxborough 113.00 56.00 171.00 2.66 0.00 169.86 L 28
W 28
L 29
L 28
W 28
L 30
111 Elizabeth (Hye In) Lee (Bergen County Academies EL) Bergen County Academies 113.00 56.00 170.00 4.00 0.00 170.66 W 28
W 28
W 29
W 28
W 29
L 28
112 Brooklyn Green (Marcus BG) Marcus 113.00 56.00 170.00 3.33 0.00 169.32 L 27
W 29
L 28
W 28
L 30
L 28
113 Dion Peng (Ridge DP) Ridge 113.00 56.00 169.90 2.66 0.00 170.81 W 28
L 28
L 28
W 29.9
L 27
W 29
114 Zaraah Abdoollah (Nova ZA) Nova 113.00 56.00 169.80 3.50 0.00 170.77 W 27
W 30
L 28
W 30
L 26.8
W 28
115 Ethan Lee (Needham EL) Needham 112.93 57.40 168.24 3.40 0.00 168.69 W 26
B
L 28.7
W 29.5
W 29
W 27
116 Yasin Badawy (Roslyn YB) Roslyn 112.90 56.10 169.40 2.83 0.00 170.99 W 28
L 28.8
L 27.5
L 28
W 28.1
L 29
117 Malorie Stick (Durant MS) Durant 112.90 56.00 169.40 3.83 0.00 171.91 W 28
L 28
W 29
W 29
L 27.5
L 27.9
118 Ava Weil (Asheville AW) Asheville 112.80 56.30 169.30 3.66 0.00 169.74 W 27.8
W 29
L 29
L 27.5
L 27.5
L 28.5
119 Tanvi Namjoshi (Ridge TN) Ridge 112.80 56.00 169.30 3.33 0.00 169.93 W 29
W 28
W 28
L 27.5
W 28.8
L 28
120 Scott Klein (Hunter College SK) Hunter 112.80 56.00 168.90 3.83 0.00 167.79 W 28
W 29.1
W 28
W 29
W 27
W 27.8
121 Kevin Wang (Millburn KW) Millburn 112.80 56.00 168.80 3.16 0.00 169.55 W 29
L 28
W 28
L 28
W 28.8
L 27
122 Hanzhao Kuang (Georgetown Preparatory HK) Georgetown Prep 112.80 56.00 168.80 2.83 0.00 166.00 W 28
W 29
L 28
L 27.8
L 27
L 29
123 Farah Mohammed (Nova FM) Nova 112.80 56.00 168.70 3.83 0.00 169.30 W 28
W 28.9
W 27
L 28.8
L 28
W 28
124 Sofiya Hafiz (Newtown SH) Newtown 112.70 56.20 166.70 2.16 0.00 167.17 L 24
L 27
W 27.2
W 29.5
L 29
W 30
125 Naeman Mahmood (William G. Enloe NM) William G. Enloe 112.66 57.00 167.40 3.60 0.00 169.04 B
L 25
W 29
L 28.5
W 27
W 30
126 Junhee Lee (Georgetown Preparatory JL) Georgetown Prep 112.66 56.00 169.20 1.80 0.00 142.30 L 28
F
L 28
W 29
L 27.5
W 28.5
127 Anderson Zhang (Mountain View AZ) Mountain View 112.66 56.00 168.60 2.80 0.00 168.99 W 28
L 27
W 28.5
W 28
W 29
B
128 Jett Poskey (Strake Jesuit Prep JP) Strake Jesuit College Prep 112.60 56.30 168.60 3.66 0.00 171.35 L 29
W 27
W 27.5
W 28
L 28.8
L 28.3
129 Caleb Brown (Pinecrest CB) Pinecrest 112.50 56.50 169.00 2.33 0.00 169.08 L 27
L 27
L 29.5
W 28
L 28.5
W 29
130 Ethan Nguyen (Strake Jesuit Prep EN) Strake Jesuit College Prep 112.50 56.50 168.50 4.00 0.00 169.91 W 27.5
W 27
W 29
W 29
L 29
W 27
131 Irena Panchenkova (Blair IP) Blair 112.50 56.50 168.50 3.16 0.00 166.85 L 29
L 27
W 30
L 28
W 28.5
L 26
132 Jesus Capo (Christopher Columbus JC) Christopher Columbus 112.50 56.00 170.00 2.50 0.00 170.14 L 28
W 28
L 28
W 27.5
L 28.5
W 30
133 Uma Obalapuram (Marcus UO) Marcus 112.50 56.00 169.30 2.66 0.00 169.24 L 28
L 28.5
W 29
L 27.8
L 28
W 28
134 Aliya Hafiz (Newtown AH) Newtown 112.50 56.00 169.20 2.83 0.00 169.79 W 28
L 28
L 29
L 27.7
L 28
W 28.5
135 Kyuchan Jeon (Georgetown Preparatory KJ) Georgetown Prep 112.50 56.00 169.00 3.50 0.00 170.39 W 28
L 28
W 28.5
W 27.5
L 28
W 29
136 Grace Tian (Hunter College GT) Hunter 112.50 56.00 169.00 3.50 0.00 169.33 W 28
W 28
L 28
W 28
L 28.5
W 28.5
137 Riya Ganpati (Edgemont Jr./Sr. RG) Edgemont Jr./Sr 112.50 56.00 169.00 3.00 0.00 168.89 W 28
W 27.5
L 28
L 28
L 28.5
W 29
138 Penelope Galindo (Brophy Prep PG) Brophy CP 112.50 56.00 168.50 2.66 0.00 170.58 L 28.5
W 28
L 28
W 29
L 28
L 27
139 Malena D'Amato (Niskayuna MD) Niskayuna 112.40 56.00 168.90 3.66 0.00 171.52 L 28.5
W 29
W 28
L 27.9
W 28
L 27.5
140 Arman Kermanshah (Poly Prep Country Day AK) Poly Prep Country Day 112.40 56.00 168.40 3.33 0.00 169.42 W 28
L 27
W 28
W 29
L 28.4
L 28
141 Nate Kruger (Hunter College NK) Hunter 112.40 56.00 167.76 3.20 0.00 169.91 L 26
B
W 29.5
L 28
W 28.3
L 28
142 Harrison Schwartz (Ft. Lauderdale HS) Ft. Lauderdale 112.40 0.00 169.80 3.75 0.00 168.18 W 29
W
B
L 28
W 28
L 28.2
143 Liam Huggins (McClintock LH) McClintock 112.20 56.20 168.70 3.33 0.00 168.83 L 27.7
W 29.5
W 27
L 27
W 29
L 28.5
144 Eric Opaciuch (Palmer Trinity EO) Palmer Trinity 112.10 56.30 168.00 2.50 0.00 168.69 L 26.9
L 29
L 28.5
L 27
W 27.8
W 28.8
145 Shaun Hseuh (Holmdel SH) Holmdel 112.10 56.00 168.10 2.33 0.00 168.44 L 27
W 28
L 27.8
L 28.3
L 28
W 29
146 Daiana Djangaracheva (Harrison DD) Harrison 112.00 56.50 168.00 2.66 0.00 169.84 L 27
W 28
L 27
W 29
W 28.5
W 28.5
147 Andrew Qin (Houston Memorial AQ) Houston Memorial 112.00 56.00 168.90 3.00 0.00 170.30 W 28
W 27.9
L 29
L 28
L 28
W 28
148 Elijah Pitt (Ft. Lauderdale EP) Ft. Lauderdale 112.00 56.00 168.00 3.00 0.00 169.05 L 28
W 30
L 28
W 27.5
L 28.5
L 26
149 Christopher Critelli (Clear Lake CC) Clear Lake 112.00 56.00 168.00 2.66 0.00 168.34 L 26
L 30
W 27
W 29
L 27
W 29
150 Ben Yao (Niskayuna BY) Niskayuna 112.00 56.00 167.50 2.66 0.00 168.27 W 28
L 28
L 28
W 28
L 27.5
L 28
151 Mark Fakler (Byram Hills MF) Byram Hills 112.00 55.50 167.50 4.16 0.00 166.30 W 28
W 29
W 27.5
L 29
W 26.5
L 27.5
152 Mariana Acevedo (Brophy Prep MA) Brophy CP 111.90 56.00 168.40 3.83 0.00 167.92 W 28
W 27.5
L 28
W 29
L 28.1
L 27.8
153 Bobby Conklin (Klein BC) Klein 111.70 56.70 167.70 2.66 0.00 170.37 L 26
W 29
L 26
L 28
W 30
L 28.7
154 Taylor Jones (Sequoyah TJ) Sequoyah 111.70 56.20 167.00 2.16 0.00 170.58 L 26.5
W 28.8
L 27.7
L 27
W 28.5
W 28.5
155 Aditya Sharma (Montville Township AS) Montville Township 111.70 56.00 167.70 3.83 0.00 167.92 W 29
W 28
W 28
L 27
L 28.7
L 27
156 Whitney Johnson (Manchester Essex WJ) Manchester Essex 111.60 56.00 167.60 2.66 0.00 167.98 L 28
L 27.1
W 27
W 29
L 28.5
L 28
157 Hunter Swilling (Cheyenne Central HS) Cheyenne Central 111.60 55.80 167.60 2.66 0.00 169.35 L 27.5
L 27
W 28.8
W 29
L 27
L 28.3
158 Elijah England (Durant EE) Durant 111.50 56.00 167.50 2.83 0.00 168.58 W 28.5
L 27
W 28
W 29
L 27
W 28
159 John Marchiel (Chaminade JM) Chaminade 111.50 56.00 167.00 2.50 0.00 169.36 L 26.5
L 27
L 28
W 29
W 28
W 28.5
160 Amber Ashton (Brophy Prep AA) Brophy CP 111.50 56.00 166.30 3.16 0.00 168.68 L 28
W 27
L 28.8
W 26
L 28
W 28.5
161 Faris Husain (Strake Jesuit Prep FH) Strake Jesuit College Prep 111.50 55.50 166.50 3.00 0.00 168.02 L 29
W 29
W 27
L 28.5
W 27
L 26
162 Matthew Liu (Acton-Boxborough ML) Acton-Boxborough 111.40 56.00 167.20 2.33 0.00 167.14 W 28.4
L 28
W 28
L 29
L 27
W 26.8
163 Atiya Chace (Byram Hills ACh) Byram Hills 111.33 56.00 167.16 2.40 0.00 167.70 L 28
L 28.8
L 27
L 27.5
L 28
B
164 David Sullivan (Fenwick DS) Fenwick 111.20 55.70 165.20 2.33 0.00 166.86 L 27.5
L 28
W 28
W 26
L 27.7
W 28
165 Adam Kates (Needham AK) Needham 111.00 56.00 167.00 2.83 0.00 168.69 W 28
L 28
L 30
L 26
L 27
L 28
166 Julie Chan (Scarsdale JC) Scarsdale 111.00 55.50 167.00 2.83 0.00 169.80 W 29
W 27.5
L 28
L 27.5
L 28
L 27
167 Bayaan Mohamed (Nova BM) Nova 111.00 55.50 166.50 2.50 0.00 169.23 L 26.5
W 28.5
L 27
L 27
W 29
L 28.5
168 Ashlee Lawson (Douglas AL) Douglas 111.00 55.50 165.00 3.33 0.00 167.46 W 27.5
W 28
L 28
W 27.5
W 28
L 26
169 Jimmy Yu (Timothy Christian JY) Timothy Christian 110.80 55.80 165.80 2.33 0.00 165.13 L 28
L 26.5
L 28.5
L 27.8
L 27
W 28
170 Steven Wu (Harrison SW) Harrison 110.80 55.80 164.80 3.00 0.00 165.26 W 28
W 27
W 27.9
L 28
L 26
W 27.9
171 Felicity Gonzalez (Randolph FG) Randolph 110.66 57.00 166.80 3.00 0.00 167.54 L 28.5
L 26
B
L 26
W 28.5
W 30
172 Hunter Haislip (Durant HH) Durant 110.60 55.50 165.30 2.50 0.00 167.67 L 28
L 28.4
L 27.1
L 27.5
W 28
L 26.3
173 Josh Hamilton (William T. Dwyer JH) William T. Dwyer 110.60 55.30 164.60 2.16 0.00 165.88 L 27.3
L 26
L 28
L 28
W 27.5
W 27.8
174 Dana Jenson (Montville Township DJ) Montville Township 110.60 55.10 165.60 2.66 0.00 165.99 W 28.5
L 27
L 27.5
L 25
W 30
L 27.6
175 Michael Gesse (Poly Prep Country Day MG) Poly Prep Country Day 110.50 55.50 166.50 3.50 0.00 169.35 L 27
W 28
W 27.5
L 27
W 29
L 28
176 Maria Castellanos (Fenwick MC) Fenwick 110.50 55.50 165.90 2.50 0.00 166.94 L 27
W 28
L 26.5
L 27.5
L 28.9
L 28
177 Rod Rofougaron (Bronx HS of Science RR) Bronx Science 110.50 55.50 165.80 2.83 0.00 166.90 W 27
L 27.5
L 28
W 28.3
L 27
W 28
178 Ellie Rieger (Edgemont Jr./Sr. ER) Edgemont Jr./Sr 110.50 55.00 166.50 3.00 0.00 166.00 W 28.5
L 27
L 28
L 27
W 30
L 26
179 Xan Ellessy (Clear Lake XE) Clear Lake 110.50 55.00 166.10 2.33 0.00 166.76 L 27
L 28
L 27
L 26.8
W 28.8
L 28.5
180 Javier Hernandez (Christopher Columbus JH) Christopher Columbus 110.40 55.40 165.70 2.66 0.00 167.98 L 27.5
L 28
L 27.9
W 28.8
L 27
L 26.5
181 Jaree Zaidi (Barrington JZ) Barrington 110.40 55.00 165.40 2.00 0.00 166.34 W 28
L 27.5
L 27.4
L 27.5
L 28
W 27
182 Clark Zhang (Montgomery Blair CZ) Montgomery Blair 110.30 55.30 165.30 2.66 0.00 166.93 L 27.5
L 26
L 29
W 27.8
W 28.3
L 26.7
183 Jake Goodwin (La Salle College JG) La Salle 110.30 55.10 165.30 2.66 0.00 168.24 L 26
L 28.2
W 29
W 28.1
L 27
W 27
184 Helena Lew-Kiedrowska (Edgemont Jr./Sr. HL) Edgemont Jr./Sr 110.10 55.10 164.10 2.66 0.00 168.25 W 28
L 27.5
L 27
L 26
L 27.6
L 28
185 Prateek Agarwal (Acton-Boxborough PA) Acton-Boxborough 110.00 55.00 166.50 3.16 0.00 168.51 L 28
W 26.5
W 27
L 27
L 28
W 30
186 Cherry He (Timothy Christian CH) Timothy Christian 110.00 55.00 165.50 2.00 0.00 164.78 L 27
L 27
L 28
L 28
L 27
L 28.5
187 Sarah Grant (Newtown SG) Newtown 110.00 55.00 165.00 3.00 0.00 166.16 W 29
L 27
L 26
W 28
L 26
L 29
188 Halley Gerlikovski (Trinity HG) Trinity 110.00 55.00 165.00 2.83 0.00 166.63 L 28
L 28
W 28
L 27
L 27
L 27
189 Ethan Cohen (Phoenix Country Day EC) Phoenix Country Day 110.00 55.00 165.00 2.66 0.00 168.05 L 27
L 27
L 28
L 28
W 27.5
L 27.5
190 Neer Jain (Dulles NJ) Dulles 110.00 55.00 165.00 2.66 0.00 166.87 L 29
W 27
L 27
L 28
W 28
L 26
191 Danny Jeong (Kugnus ACTS DJ) Kugnus ACTS 110.00 55.00 165.00 2.50 0.00 168.95 L 26
W 26
W 27
L 29
W 28
W 29
192 Hudson Millar (Byram Hills HM) Byram Hills 110.00 55.00 165.00 1.83 0.00 163.18 L 28
L 27.5
L 27
L 27
W 27.5
L 28
193 Shruthi Manjunath (Acton-Boxborough SM) Acton-Boxborough 110.00 55.00 164.90 3.83 0.00 164.99 W 27
W 28
L 28
W 26.9
L 27
L 28
194 Matthew Repecki (Harrison MR) Harrison 110.00 55.00 164.80 4.00 0.00 166.35 W 28
W 26
L 27
W 27.5
W 28.8
L 27.5
195 David Towers (Westford DT) Westford 110.00 55.00 164.50 2.83 0.00 163.94 L 28
W 28
L 26.5
L 27
W 27.5
L 27.5
196 Wendy Zhao (Timothy Christian WZ) Timothy Christian 110.00 55.00 163.50 2.50 0.00 167.40 L 27
L 25
L 28.5
W 28
W 27
L 28
197 Anish Raju (Barrington AR) Barrington 109.90 54.80 165.90 3.00 0.00 168.57 L 27
W 26
L 26.1
W 29
L 27.8
L 30
198 Myounygu Kwen (Kugnus ACTS MK) Kugnus ACTS 109.90 54.80 165.90 2.83 0.00 166.64 L 26
L 28.6
W 30
L 27.3
L 26.5
W 27.5
199 Mitchell Nickles (Waller MN) Waller 109.86 54.80 166.08 1.80 0.00 139.86 L 27
F
L 27
W 28
L 27.4
L 29
200 Albert Sanchez (Christopher Columbus AS) Christopher Columbus 109.80 55.00 164.80 2.33 0.00 164.88 W 28
L 27.5
L 27
W 27.8
L 27
L 27.5
201 Ben Kolker (Edgemont Jr./Sr. BK) Edgemont Jr./Sr 109.80 54.80 165.30 3.16 0.00 166.21 L 27.5
W 27
L 27
L 27.3
L 28.5
L 28
202 Myna Herrera (Mesquite MH) Mesquite 109.80 54.80 164.80 2.50 0.00 167.18 L 27
L 27
W 28
W 28.5
L 26.5
W 27.8
203 Charles Weiler (Chaminade CW) Chaminade 109.50 54.50 166.00 2.33 0.00 168.47 L 27
W 27.5
L 30
L 28
W 26.5
W 27
204 Elsa Debargue (Edgemont Jr./Sr. ED) Edgemont Jr./Sr 109.50 54.50 165.50 3.00 0.00 166.05 L 27
L 26
W 27.5
L 27
L 30
L 28
205 Jade Jang (Edgemont Jr./Sr. JJ) Edgemont Jr./Sr 109.50 54.50 164.90 2.66 0.00 165.84 W 27.5
L 26.5
W 28.9
L 27
L 27
L 28
206 Wolf Cukier (Scarsdale WC) Scarsdale 109.50 54.50 164.50 2.66 0.00 165.96 W 27.5
W 28
L 27
L 28
L 27
W 27
207 Andrew Shiman (Walt Whitman AS) Walt Whitman 109.50 54.50 163.50 3.00 0.00 163.22 W 28
W 28
L 27
L 26
L 27.5
W 27
208 Pranay Tsappidi (Timothy Christian PT) Timothy Christian 109.40 54.90 163.40 2.66 0.00 165.93 W 26.5
L 27.5
L 26
W 27.4
L 28
L 28
209 James Magee (La Salle College JM) La Salle 109.30 54.80 163.30 2.16 0.00 164.40 L 26
L 27.3
L 26.5
L 28
L 27.5
L 28
210 William Tran (Trinity WT) Trinity 109.00 54.50 163.50 3.00 0.00 166.33 W 26.5
L 27
L 26
L 28
W 27.5
W 28.5
211 Marquardt Marquardt (Walt Whitman JM) Walt Whitman 109.00 54.00 163.80 2.83 0.00 166.03 L 27
W 28
L 27
L 28
L 27
L 26.8
212 Alana Yang (Edgemont Jr./Sr. AY) Edgemont Jr./Sr 109.00 54.00 163.00 3.16 0.00 164.83 W 27
L 28
L 27
W 28
W 26
L 27
213 Noah Campbell (Sequoyah NC) Sequoyah 108.80 54.10 163.00 2.33 0.00 166.60 L 27.7
L 27
W 27
W 26.2
L 27.1
L 28
214 Jacob Goldstein (Newtown JG) Newtown 108.70 54.00 163.20 2.66 0.00 164.74 W 28.5
L 27
L 27
L 26
L 27
L 27.7
215 Emma Stafford (Durant ES) Durant 108.66 54.00 163.80 2.80 0.00 163.17 B
L 27
L 28
L 27
L 27
L 27.5
216 Megan Fuchs (Newtown MF) Newtown 108.66 54.00 163.68 2.80 0.00 162.93 L 27.5
L 26
L 27
L 28.9
B
L 27
217 Eboni Williams (Waller EW) Waller 108.66 54.00 163.56 3.00 0.00 165.67 B
L 27
L 28
W 27.5
L 26.8
L 27
218 Gemma Rovshan (Ft. Lauderdale GR) Ft. Lauderdale 108.66 54.00 162.60 3.00 0.00 166.26 B
L 27
L 27.5
W 27
L 28
L 26
219 Daniel Wheeler (Niskayuna DW) Niskayuna 108.30 54.00 163.30 3.16 0.00 163.33 L 27
W 29
L 26
W 27
W 28.3
L 26
220 Tristan Zlotkowski (Edgemont Jr./Sr. TZ) Edgemont Jr./Sr 108.10 54.10 161.60 2.66 0.00 164.98 L 25
L 26
W 28
L 26.8
L 27.3
W 28.5
221 Stephanie Cinor (Ft. Lauderdale SC) Ft. Lauderdale 108.00 54.00 162.00 2.80 0.00 158.42 L 27
L 26
B
L 27
L 27
L 28
222 Syed Tahir (Ft. Lauderdale STa) Ft. Lauderdale 108.00 54.00 161.00 2.66 0.00 162.98 W 28
L 26
L 26
W 25
L 28
W 28
223 Bailee Arthur (Durant BA) Durant 107.50 54.00 161.40 2.16 0.00 163.66 L 27.5
L 26
L 27
L 26
L 27
W 27.9
224 Aiden Leit (Harley AL) Harley 107.33 54.00 160.80 2.80 0.00 134.77 L 27
L 26
L 28
L 25.5
F
L 27.5
225 Kelsie Elrod (Durant KE) Durant 106.66 54.00 158.40 2.60 0.00 132.15 L 25
L 27
L 26
L 27
L 27
F
226 Justin Modino (Timothy Christian JMo) Timothy Christian 103.80 51.50 158.80 2.33 0.00 160.77 L 26
L 25.5
L 25
L 27.3
L 25
L 30