FlakeStakes 2016 Forest Lake

2016 — Forest Lake, MN/US

Final Places in Impromptu

Place Name School/Team Rk Rcp JP Ballots
1st (Forest Lake Sr SD) Sara DeSobrino Forest Lake Sr 4 2.5 0 1 1 99
2 1 100
3 2 99
4 1 2 1
2nd (Lakeville GG) Grace Geertsema Lakeville 7 1.66 0 1 1 100
2 2 98
3 1 100
4 3 1 3
3rd (Robbinsdale Cooper MW) Michael White Robbinsdale Cooper 10 1.03 0 1 1 98
2 1 99
3 1 99
4 2 3 5
4th (Robbinsdale Cooper GS) Gwendolyn Smith Robbinsdale Cooper 13 0.89 0 1 2 97
2 2 98
3 1 99
4 4 7 2
5th (Forest Lake Sr LP) Lily Pope Forest Lake Sr 13 0.7 0 1 2 97
2 1 98
3 2 99
4 5 4 4
6th (Forest Lake Sr SS) Summer Schwintek Forest Lake Sr 18 0.5 0 1 1 100
2 1 97
3 1 99
4 7 5 6
7th (Lakeville AC) Anna Carow Lakeville 19 0.46 0 1 2 97
2 1 98
3 1 100
4 6 6 7

Place Name School/Team Rk Rcp Pts Ballots
Prelim (Lakeville AL) Alec Loftus Lakeville 6 1.83 292 1 1 98
2 2 98
3 3 96
Prelim (Mahtomedi RL) Rachel Lundell Mahtomedi 6 1.83 292 1 3 96
2 2 97
3 1 99
Prelim (Forest Lake Sr AB) Alex Biedny Forest Lake Sr 6 1.83 291 1 2 96
2 3 96
3 1 99
Prelim (Lakeville AN) Abigail Nachreiner Lakeville 6 1.5 289 1 2 97
2 2 95
3 2 97
Prelim (Mahtomedi AS) Annika Smeenk Mahtomedi 7 1.75 293 1 2 99
2 1 99
3 4 95
Prelim (Lakeville AM) Andrew Mills Lakeville 7.5 1.25 195 1 F
2 4 95
3 1 100
Prelim (Robbinsdale Armstrong NA) Nadrat Amos Robbinsdale Armstrong 8 1.7 288 1 1 98
2 5 92
3 2 98
Prelim (North Lakes TJ) Tallen Johnson North Lakes 8 1.58 291 1 3 97
2 1 98
3 4 96
Prelim (Forest Lake Sr SB) Sarah Burger Forest Lake Sr 8 1.16 289 1 3 95
2 2 97
3 3 97
Prelim (Lakeville KV) Katarina Vandenbos Lakeville 8 1.16 288 1 3 96
2 3 96
3 2 96
Prelim (Forest Lake Sr VC) Victoria Cebulla Forest Lake Sr 9 1.08 285 1 4 95
2 2 97
3 3 93
Prelim (North Lakes MS) Madelyn Schoenberger North Lakes 9 0.99 285 1 3 95
2 3 95
3 3 95
Prelim (St Michael Albertville AB) Allison Birk St Michael Albertville 10 1 286 1 4 94
2 4 95
3 2 97
Prelim (St Michael Albertville EK) Evelyn Kastner St Michael Albertville 10 1 284 1 2 97
2 4 92
3 4 95
Prelim (Lakeville AS) Ashley Simmons Lakeville 10 1 283 1 4 93
2 4 94
3 2 96
Prelim (St Michael Albertville RD) Ryan Davis St Michael Albertville 10 0.91 287 1 4 96
2 3 96
3 3 95
Prelim (North Lakes DG) Dylan Good North Lakes 10 0.91 284 1 4 92
2 3 96
3 3 96
Prelim (St Michael Albertville MS) Madison Straight St Michael Albertville 10 0.91 276 1 3 93
2 3 93
3 4 90
Prelim (St Michael Albertville SF) Savanna Fair St Michael Albertville 11 0.86 286 1 5 94
2 3 96
3 3 96
Prelim (Mahtomedi JE) James Ebbott Mahtomedi 11 0.86 285 1 3 96
2 5 92
3 3 97
Prelim (Robbinsdale Cooper CB) Connor Brynteson Robbinsdale Cooper 12 0.75 281 1 4 94
2 4 93
3 4 94
Prelim (North Lakes DD) Deanna Dale North Lakes 12 0.5 190 1 4 95
2 F
3 4 95
Prelim (North Lakes ET) Ethan Tye North Lakes 13 0.7 272 1 5 90
2 4 90
3 4 92
Prelim (North Lakes EG) Elena Getchell North Lakes 7 1.75 279 1 1 98
2 6 85
3 2 96