Grand National Tournament

2016 — Sacramento, CA/US
Final Places
Declamation
Place Code Name School State Ballots CRk+Rk Rk JP Rcp
1st 5148 Prisha Singh Shrewsbury MA R1:222R2:113R3:124R4:414R5:421R6:121R7:111R8:11411 12 8 0 4.25
2nd 5139 Valerie Akinyoyenu Walt Whitman MD R1:113R2:131R3:144R4:211R5:251R6:131R7:423R8:22134 17 12 0 2.58
3rd 5145 Alexandra Grace Natick MA R1:112R2:155R3:113R4:112R5:213R6:124R7:235R8:33323 21 14 0 1.82
4th 5165 Madison Alliston Sacred Heart Catholic MS R1:243R2:212R3:113R4:246R5:312R6:212R7:623R8:44562 26 21 0 1.36
5th 5131 Paige Allbright Comeaux LA R1:331R2:112R3:111R4:122R5:234R6:243R7:134R8:55255 30 22 0 1.3
6th 5028 Ryhan Moghe Ridge NJ R1:212R2:621R3:137R4:133R5:141R6:352R7:212R8:66646 32 28 0 0.89
Place Code Name School State Ballots Rk JP Rcp
Semi 5032 Julia Kreutzer Gwynedd Mercy R1:111R2:214R3:221R4:112R5:232R6:511R7:444 12 0 0.75
Semi 5098 Chapel Tinius Bowling Green KY R1:222R2:225R3:245R4:132R5:322R6:422R7:345 12 2 0.78
Semi 5061 Brynna Darley Lansing KS R1:152R2:441R3:331R4:411R5:532R6:363R7:366 13 0 0.73
Semi 5076 Arielle Isedenu Sacred Heart NY R1:223R2:272R3:511R4:311R5:115R6:412R7:561 12 1 1.36
Semi 5138 Carmen Molina Walt Whitman MD R1:322R2:221R3:622R4:311R5:441R6:263R7:656 17 0 0.52
Quar 5100 Charlie Hall Danville KY R1:121R2:342R3:312R4:246R5:212R6:144 9 0 1.5
Quar 5149 Paulina Hruskoci Shrewsbury MA R1:334R2:341R3:111R4:111R5:323R6:355 13 0 0.73
Quar 5030 Lucy Wei Ridge NJ R1:111R2:132R3:221R4:131R5:124R6:335 11 0 0.86
Quar 5050 Mosab Hamid Berkeley Carroll R1:521R2:324R3:252R4:223R5:222R6:435 12 2 0.78
Quar 5054 Adney Silva Xaverian R1:422R2:232R3:211R4:123R5:513R6:624 12 1 0.91
Quar 5186 Nathan Raia Christian Brothers Academy, Albany R1:645R2:322R3:112R4:231R5:431R6:666 15 0 0.6
Quar 5147 Sherraina Song Shrewsbury MA R1:223R2:142R3:321R4:512R5:163R6:651 12 0 1.36
Quar 5180 Jelena Dragicevic Granger R1:515R2:274R3:221R4:311R5:163R6:516 12 1 1.36
Quar 5128 Jessica Duncan Cecilia R1:221R2:244R3:713R4:151R5:314R6:455 14 0 0.65
Quar 5071 Natalie Rosier Scarsdale NY R1:233R2:121R3:111R4:112R5:115R6:566 17 0 0.52
Quar 5003 Samelah Omar Freedom R1:211R2:221R3:431R4:321R5:422R6:644 14 0 0.66
Quar 5045 Derek Brewer Catholic Memorial MA R1:111R2:721R3:252R4:112R5:431R6:546 15 0 0.61
Octo 5129 Brannigan Harman Cecilia R1:575R2:141R3:121R4:243R5:661 11 0 1.4
Octo 5013 Nathanael Valencia Calvert Hall MD R1:221R2:321R3:216R4:511R5:165 12 0 1.36
Octo 5088 Grace Bratrud Chanhassen MN R1:324R2:211R3:237R4:313R5:345 12 0 0.78
Octo 5056 Leah Healy DePaul IL R1:411R2:112R3:443R4:211R5:563 14 0 0.69
Octo 5006 Minna Kuriakose Thomas Jefferson HSST VA R1:443R2:212R3:321R4:126R5:356 14 0 0.69
Octo 5036 Katelyn Tsai Unionville R1:233R2:133R3:436R4:411R5:165 12 0 1.36
Octo 5063 Nicholas Wallenburg Shawnee Mission West KS R1:115R2:521R3:461R4:332R5:325 10 1 1.03
Octo 5046 Benjamin Chipman Catholic Memorial MA R1:132R2:611R3:314R4:762R5:246 12 0 0.91
Octo 5168 Anoova Guthikonda Ardrey Kell NC R1:311R2:142R3:412R4:432R5:434 11 0 0.83
Octo 5081 Valerik Roumi Pine View R1:111R2:743R3:314R4:321R5:316 10 1 1.49
Octo 5083 Netra Patil Wharton R1:132R2:333R3:234R4:123R5:553 13 0 0.73
Octo 5132 Alix Basden Lafayette LA R1:111R2:132R3:214R4:425R5:456 14 0 0.65
Octo 5027 Emily Liao Montville NJ R1:153R2:116R3:111R4:321R5:653 14 0 0.69
Octo 5208 Trey Heller Delbarton NJ R1:232R2:117R3:531R4:113R5:544 13 0 0.7
Octo 5068 Isabelle McNamara-Angel Loyola NY R1:611R2:112R3:244R4:724R5:454 13 2 0.7
Octo 5052 Joseph Iuni Xaverian R1:211R2:321R3:142R4:311R5:555 15 0 0.6
Octo 5188 Bryan Wood Phillipsburg NJ R1:362R2:115R3:431R4:331R5:535 13 0 0.73
Octo 5146 Matthew D'Alessandro Natick MA R1:125R2:315R3:124R4:253R5:626 14 0 0.82
Octo 5026 Mary Yang Livingston NJ R1:112R2:621R3:232R4:125R5:644 14 0 0.66
Octo 5122 Heather Beveridge Shikellamy R1:411R2:651R3:117R4:431R5:546 15 0 0.61
Octo 5089 Ava Ewald Chanhassen MN R1:321R2:121R3:221R4:112R5:656 17 0 0.52
Octo 5086 Ben Gersh Chanhassen MN R1:113R2:441R3:121R4:111R5:661 13 1 1.32
Octo 5113 Sarah Holm El Dorado CA R1:473R2:121R3:524R4:311R5:666 18 0 0.48
Octo 5109 Schanelle Saldanha Bishop Canevin R1:123R2:313R3:377R4:123R5:644 14 0 0.66
Place Code Name School State Ballots Rk Rcp
Prelim 5087 Jackson Manna Chanhassen MN R1:641R2:431R3:124R4:243 34 5.86
Prelim 5044 Matthew Freitas Catholic Memorial MA R1:132R2:313R3:525R4:272 34 5.59
Prelim 5002 Anna Myers Broad Run R1:411R2:574R3:335R4:211 35 6.26
Prelim 5101 Elena Cecil LaRue County KY R1:334R2:214R3:411R4:444 35 5.66
Prelim 5194 Erick Ramirez Fullerton R1:172R2:231R3:436R4:226 35 5.51
Prelim 5048 John Albright Milton Acad MA R1:452R2:236R3:414R4:212 35 5.48
Prelim 5164 Hannah Cantrell Oak Grove MS R1:451R2:432R3:254R4:212 35 5.48
Prelim 5005 Mia Griffin Lake Braddock Secondary R1:211R2:453R3:732R4:342 35 5.39
Prelim 5130 Colby Camp Comeaux LA R1:136R2:525R3:521R4:151 36 6.33
Prelim 5040 Alanna Bielawski Ronald Reagan R1:112R2:456R3:172R4:723 36 5.88
Prelim 5010 Gabriella Flores McArthur FL R1:155R2:212R3:513R4:254 36 5.88
Prelim 5111 Hannah Kendrick Seton LaSalle R1:165R2:543R3:213R4:214 36 5.76
Prelim 5042 Amy Geenen West Bend West WI R1:364R2:113R3:134R4:335 36 5.55
Prelim 5043 Michael Curtin Catholic Memorial MA R1:522R2:412R3:642R4:432 36 4.98
Prelim 5070 Charlotte Magee NYC - Convent of the Sacred Heart R1:423R2:354R3:321R4:522 36 4.89
Prelim 5072 Karen Chen Stuyvesant NY R1:231R2:546R3:343R4:222 36 4.89
Prelim 5057 Chloe Benkiser DePaul IL R1:446R2:121R3:761R4:324 37 5.68
Prelim 5162 Hayden Stokely Laurel Christian MS R1:221R2:216R3:532R4:545 37 5.38
Prelim 5126 Elsabeth Bandli Sun Prairie WI R1:426R2:312R3:632R4:362 37 4.84
Prelim 5037 Kenyon Terrell Marquette R1:524R2:324R3:324R4:126 37 4.81
Prelim 5025 Jessica Rizzo James Caldwell R1:446R2:774R3:121R4:313 38 5.51
Prelim 5066 Vanessa Obi Sumner KS R1:432R2:113R3:342R4:566 38 5.09
Prelim 5047 Jacob Azzi Catholic Memorial MA R1:513R2:264R3:433R4:332 38 4.55
Prelim 5161 Hannah Jian Starkville MS R1:224R2:633R3:236R4:432 38 4.22
Prelim 5166 Amy Murdock Ardrey Kell NC R1:143R2:654R3:111R4:546 39 5.88
Prelim 5099 Claire Strysick Danville KY R1:352R2:551R3:511R4:254 39 5.58
Prelim 5179 Allie Cerling Concord IN R1:763R2:122R3:625R4:163 39 5.16
Prelim 5016 Angela Estavillo Notre Dame Prep MD R1:351R2:663R3:622R4:431 39 5.04
Prelim 5200 Anna Lippert Eden Prairie MN R1:232R2:564R3:414R4:226 39 4.68
Prelim 5077 Brian Bertrand Syosset NY R1:552R2:132R3:343R4:624 39 4.59
Prelim 5034 Sonali Deliwala Pennsbury R1:424R2:137R3:725R4:233 39 4.59
Prelim 5142 Ano Chikunya McPherson KS R1:322R2:313R3:363R4:654 39 4.5
Prelim 5082 Rynn Harris-Jones Wharton R1:233R2:234R3:314R4:654 39 4.47
Prelim 5114 Ahmed Khalid James Logan CA R1:254R2:334R3:162R4:433 39 4.47
Prelim 5159 Soul Park Starkville MS R1:444R2:241R3:332R4:364 39 4.44
Prelim 5029 Anvitha Prasad Ridge NJ R1:111R2:741R3:355R4:455 40 5.83
Prelim 5033 Patrick Kelly La Salle PA R1:314R2:645R3:316R4:531 40 5.29
Prelim 5123 Sara Bartol IDEAS R1:435R2:215R3:521R4:652 40 5.08
Prelim 5084 Halima Badri Apple Valley MN R1:211R2:542R3:745R4:246 40 5.05
Prelim 5135 Schuyler Johns Our Lady of Good Counsel R1:343R2:555R3:642R4:112 40 4.96
Prelim 5053 Barron Wei Xaverian R1:235R2:527R3:244R4:215 40 4.63
Prelim 5201 Rachel Tripp Eden Prairie MN R1:623R2:425R3:622R4:343 40 4.09
Prelim 5067 Aminata Diallo Democracy Prep - Bronx Prep NY R1:656R2:553R3:114R4:241 41 5.33
Prelim 5090 Grace Seidel Cary Acad NC R1:153R2:453R3:123R4:545 41 4.79
Prelim 5024 Sarah Ruderman Suncoast FL R1:421R2:364R3:134R4:546 41 4.76
Prelim 5078 Gaytari Sriram Syosset NY R1:432R2:325R3:467R4:126 41 4.46
Prelim 5014 Sarah Yang Marriotts Ridge MD R1:234R2:252R3:427R4:543 41 4.01
Prelim 5134 Riley Brown Windsor R1:234R2:523R3:235R4:643 41 3.92
Prelim 5209 Colleen Cirrotti Mount Saint Mary NJ R1:554R2:464R3:142R4:251 42 4.8
Prelim 5012 Ethan Massa West Broward FL R1:651R2:652R3:223R4:752 42 4.53
Prelim 5103 Sophie Fuselier Benjamin Franklin LA R1:552R2:527R3:534R4:123 42 4.41
Prelim 5167 Josephine Justin Ardrey Kell NC R1:543R2:262R3:244R4:516 42 4.38
Prelim 5062 Erin Smith Shawnee Mission West KS R1:774R2:246R3:352R4:241 42 4.38
Prelim 5181 Katreena Panotes Granger R1:564R2:323R3:632R4:372 42 3.87
Prelim 5171 Joanna Bai Millard West NE R1:544R2:214R3:176R4:672 43 4.75
Prelim 5018 Madeline Arbutus Catholic HS of Baltimore MD R1:316R2:617R3:663R4:723 43 4.69
Prelim 5096 Kia Frey Republic County KS R1:145R2:722R3:252R4:576 43 4.45
Prelim 5177 Neil Jain Detroit Jesuit R1:445R2:671R3:453R4:223 43 4.21
Prelim 5035 John Thorell St Joseph's Prep R1:533R2:133R3:576R4:362 43 4.15
Prelim 5015 Mindy Kang Marriotts Ridge MD R1:426R2:245R3:223R4:457 43 3.88
Prelim 5031 Dominique Ocampo Bishop Shanahan R1:353R2:422R3:266R4:444 43 3.76
Prelim 5205 Sinan Ersan Webster Schroeder R1:336R2:533R3:246R4:424 43 3.67
Prelim 5039 Jonathan Hudson Pius XI R1:523R2:156R3:477R4:144 44 4.58
Prelim 5152 Emily Ma Maggie Walker Governor's R1:574R2:414R3:652R4:513 44 4.58
Prelim 5102 Christina Li North Oldham KY R1:331R2:776R3:436R4:154 44 4.49
Prelim 5189 Abe Frey Phillipsburg NJ R1:514R2:457R3:153R4:733 44 4.49
Prelim 5108 Danny Bigley Bishop Canevin R1:445R2:145R3:443R4:154 44 4.43
Prelim 5141 Samantha Morales Lyons KS R1:343R2:425R3:566R4:125 44 4.16
Prelim 5199 Nicole Ruppert Eden Prairie MN R1:143R2:233R3:665R4:474 44 4.04
Prelim 5106 Marc Barnes Jr. St Augustine R1:624R2:364R3:343R4:245 44 3.59
Prelim 5085 Reese Johnson Apple Valley MN R1:364R2:434R3:352R4:524 44 3.59
Prelim 5176 Abigail Hembree Mercy MI R1:416R2:331R3:365R4:566 45 4.44
Prelim 5190 Norah Mayer Phillipsburg NJ R1:612R2:564R3:623R4:446 45 4.08
Prelim 5069 Sofia Casulli NYC - Convent of the Sacred Heart R1:264R2:542R3:355R4:451 45 4.08
Prelim 5196 Zachariah Juarez Fullerton R1:552R2:433R3:136R4:664 45 3.99
Prelim 5136 Carolyn Conron Our Lady of Good Counsel R1:777R2:333R3:541R4:274 45 3.99
Prelim 5124 Emelia Roberts New London R1:156R2:335R3:334R4:375 45 3.9
Prelim 5195 Esmeralda Yzguerra Fullerton R1:237R2:357R3:445R4:225 45 3.66
Prelim 5060 Jacob Imber New Trier Township R1:332R2:722R3:545R4:664 45 3.66
Prelim 5204 Julia Coffey Webster Schroeder R1:733R2:253R3:473R4:345 45 3.45
Prelim 5038 Joey Nunez Marquette R1:557R2:567R3:146R4:411 46 4.9
Prelim 5169 Max Mavian Providence NC R1:562R2:216R3:777R4:155 46 4.6
Prelim 5075 Sara Campbell Sacred Heart NY R1:277R2:453R3:263R4:534 46 3.49
Prelim 5095 Lasondra Aurand Republic County KS R1:454R2:362R3:353R4:345 46 3.37
Prelim 5160 Lori Feng Starkville MS R1:767R2:611R3:435R4:367 47 4.31
Prelim 5104 Anandita Verma Benjamin Franklin LA R1:356R2:312R3:766R4:563 47 3.89
Prelim 5105 Sebastian Canales Riverdale LA R1:562R2:663R3:135R4:637 47 3.89
Prelim 5125 Madison Carlson Sun Prairie WI R1:332R2:741R3:555R4:545 47 3.86
Prelim 5133 Aishwarya Shankar Irvington R1:425R2:173R3:477R4:446 47 3.83
Prelim 5151 Jessica Truelove Bishop Sullivan VA R1:356R2:167R3:355R4:433 47 3.77
Prelim 5211 Andre Johnson Monett MO R1:342R2:646R3:755R4:225 47 3.53
Prelim 5064 Stacia Mendoza St James R1:355R2:333R3:543R4:447 47 3.2
Prelim 5021 Divyanshi Sharma Eastside FL R1:626R2:555R3:154R4:651 48 4.35
Prelim 5182 Abigail Harris Kearns R1:777R2:755R3:353R4:142 48 3.81
Prelim 5074 Kaitlyn Cox Sacred Heart NY R1:414R2:745R3:676R4:352 48 3.78
Prelim 5118 Helen Campbell G.A.R. R1:545R2:275R3:322R4:567 48 3.48
Prelim 5049 Elzabeth Goldstein Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning R1:333R2:424R3:754R4:676 48 3.24
Prelim 5097 Chloe Pettijohn Salina HS Central R1:634R2:324R3:463R4:556 48 3.24
Prelim 5117 Yutka Gutta St Francis Sacramento R1:665R2:456R3:513R4:533 49 3.64
Prelim 5017 Erika Mahar Catholic HS of Baltimore MD R1:643R2:544R3:661R4:737 49 3.61
Prelim 5041 Kirstin Hackbarth Ronald Reagan R1:454R2:656R3:232R4:646 49 3.28
Prelim 5150 Maddie Penree Bishop Sullivan VA R1:544R2:444R3:255R4:275 49 3.25
Prelim 5112 Rita Beauchamp Upper St. Clair R1:323R2:636R3:566R4:355 49 3.22
Prelim 5080 ErrDaisha Floyd Hillsborough R1:655R2:666R3:253R4:732 50 3.26
Prelim 5008 Isabel Mitre American Heritage - Plantation FL R1:466R2:677R3:342R4:354 50 3.11
Prelim 5207 Jordyn Miller Dallastown Area R1:464R2:644R3:724R4:377 50 3.08
Prelim 5153 Ananya Suram Maggie Walker Governor's R1:345R2:554R3:345R4:453 50 2.99
Prelim 5116 Carmen Ocazionez St Francis Sacramento R1:747R2:565R3:415R4:626 51 3.6
Prelim 5058 Kristen Kolp Marist IL R1:545R2:335R3:661R4:775 51 3.51
Prelim 5121 Kyra Krzywicki Holy Reedemer R1:541R2:573R3:555R4:445 51 3.48
Prelim 5051 Caroline Powell Mary Louis R1:441R2:565R3:546R4:544 51 3.45
Prelim 5127 Hayden Walkush Waupaca WI R1:365R2:566R3:434R4:734 51 2.94
Prelim 5115 Nikhil Kona James Logan CA R1:743R2:473R3:473R4:565 51 2.94
Prelim 5187 Isabella Raux Mount Markham School District NY R1:245R2:657R3:675R4:751 52 3.55
Prelim 5185 Elizabeth DeCosta P. K. Yonge FL R1:145R2:666R3:544R4:554 52 3.4
Prelim 5193 Jocelyn Brown Mercer Area R1:266R2:453R3:553R4:777 52 3.01
Prelim 5144 Katherine Thomas Wichita Heights R1:777R2:743R3:677R4:326 52 3.01
Prelim 5173 Sarah Poutree Brunswick ME R1:657R2:264R3:454R4:553 52 2.98
Prelim 5059 Grace Scullion New Trier Township R1:676R2:442R3:656R4:534 52 2.98
Prelim 5073 Vincent Yao Roslyn NY R1:616R2:557R3:662R4:565 53 3.5
Prelim 5011 Mayte Ramirez-Calderon McArthur FL R1:775R2:431R3:555R4:676 53 3.38
Prelim 5210 Kadie Thomas Kickapoo MO R1:467R2:531R3:556R4:566 53 3.38
Prelim 5004 Aman Solanki John Champe R1:646R2:756R3:766R4:136 53 3.38
Prelim 5175 Ania Johnston Brunswick ME R1:665R2:175R3:444R4:665 53 3.35
Prelim 5163 Isaiah Smith Laurel Christian MS R1:765R2:755R3:242R4:667 53 3.05
Prelim 5023 Sarah Brensel Suncoast FL R1:626R2:455R3:665R4:463 53 2.93
Prelim 5007 Sahana Chandra American Heritage - Plantation FL R1:776R2:467R3:333R4:776 53 2.84
Prelim 5154 Sarah Corso Altoona Area PA R1:566R2:736R3:517R4:567 54 3.33
Prelim 5079 Hira Khan Academy of the Holy Names R1:577R2:265R3:255R4:656 54 3
Prelim 5202 Andrea Nunez John Paul II R1:275R2:756R3:775R4:463 54 2.88
Prelim 5110 Grant Burnet Quigley Catholic R1:554R2:726R3:454R4:765 54 2.85
Prelim 5214 Hannah Daniels Coeur d'alene Charter R1:276R2:677R3:465R4:644 54 2.85
Prelim 5197 Frances Wargo Lovett GA R1:756R2:677R3:715R4:564 55 3.25
Prelim 5172 Dylan Hicks Papillion La Vista South R1:335R2:766R3:475R4:655 55 2.71
Prelim 5055 David Wu DePaul IL R1:676R2:775R3:533R4:475 55 2.71
Prelim 5001 Oriana Figueroa Broad Run R1:737R2:736R3:747R4:777 55 2.71
Prelim 5155 Sarah Harmon Altoona Area PA R1:666R2:474R3:766R4:437 55 2.68
Prelim 5174 Mac Callahan Brunswick ME R1:654R2:666R3:557R4:344 55 2.68
Prelim 5092 Joyce Dipoumbi Howard Health and Life Sciences NC R1:635R2:567R3:666R4:635 56 2.66
Prelim 5178 Keith Johnstone Detroit Jesuit R1:767R2:665R3:666R4:533 56 2.66
Prelim 5206 Diana Castro Everest Public R1:777R2:367R3:774R4:467 56 2.63
Prelim 5107 Edward Davis IV St Augustine R1:644R2:376R3:677R4:655 56 2.63
Prelim 5170 Jenna Gruber Millard West NE R1:767R2:766R3:662R4:657 57 2.7
Prelim 5022 Frances Hoffen Lake Mary FL R1:756R2:365R3:476R4:777 57 2.58
Prelim 5020 Kathleen Yang Eastside FL R1:554R2:535R3:775R4:666 57 2.58
Prelim 5198 Abdul Momin Panhwar Liberty TX R1:777R2:545R3:776R4:635 57 2.58
Prelim 5140 Alayna Weesner Buhler R1:476R2:454R3:777R4:775 57 2.55
Prelim 5119 Lindsey Scorey Holy Reedemer R1:563R2:667R3:666R4:777 58 2.53
Prelim 5191 Kassidy Gido Iroquois JR/SR R1:565R2:474R3:577R4:777 58 2.5
Prelim 5157 Natalie King Rockwood Area PA R1:666R2:477R3:747R4:767 58 2.5
Prelim 5203 Alexis Hohman John Paul II R1:777R2:466R3:646R4:666 58 2.5
Prelim 5192 Matthew Hoge Mercer Area R1:667R2:656R3:677R4:664 59 2.45
Prelim 5156 Tori Cacciotti Bishop McCort R1:677R2:746R3:767R4:657 59 2.45
Prelim 5019 Matthew Waldrep Bishop Kenny FL R1:777R2:677R3:757R4:477 59 2.45
Prelim 5094 Karly Breshears Marysville R1:677R2:747R3:576R4:655 59 2.45
Prelim 5143 Christina Naftzger Wichita Collegiate KS R1:656R2:545R3:667R4:777 59 2.45
Prelim 5091 Claudia Zimmerman Cary Acad NC R1:767R2:676R3:557R4:666 60 2.4
Prelim 5158 Arienne Huskey Northwest Rankin MS R1:777R2:777R3:777R4:777 60 2.4
Prelim 5120 Abbey Zim Holy Reedemer R1:666R2:566R3:666R4:767 60 2.4
Prelim 5093 Caleb Whitaker Liberal KS R1:565R2:777R3:567R4:777 60 2.4
Prelim 5212 Kassandra Villarreal Banquete TX R1:666R2:777R3:777R4:666 60 2.4
Prelim 5213 Isabel Gonzalez Banquete TX R1:767R2:777R3:766R4:777 60 2.4
Prelim 5137 Emma Rabley Walt Whitman MD R1:777R2:666R3:777R4:777 60 2.4
Prelim 5184 Alex Suarez P. K. Yonge FL R1:777R2:677R3:666R4:666 60 2.4