Coast February IE

2016 — CA/US

Final Places in Dramatic

Place Name School/Team Rk Rk Rcp JP Rcp JP Ballots
1st (BE Tracy Tran) Tracy Tran Evergreen Valley 12 6 1.83 0 3.66 0 1
2
3
2 3 1
2nd (AC Ujjaini Mukhopadhyay) Ujjaini Mukhopadhyay Leland 12 7 1.66 0 3.66 0 2
1
2
3 1 3
3rd (AB Jocelyn Woods) Jocelyn Woods Archbishop Mitty 12 8 1.7 0 4.2 0 1
2
1
1 5 2
4th (AE Stephanie Lee) Stephanie Lee Palo Alto 15 8 1.58 0 3.24 0 3
3
1
3 1 4
5th (AD Brett Allen) Brett Allen Bellarmine College Prep 16 7 1.75 0 2.95 0 2
5
2
2 1 4
6th (AB Erica Johnson) Erica Johnson Archbishop Mitty 16 8 1.58 0 3.16 0 1
3
4
3 4 1
7th (AC Arushi Desai) Arushi Desai Leland 16 9 1.66 0 3.32 0 3
1
3
1 6 2
8th (AB Willow Patel) Willow Patel Archbishop Mitty 16 10 1.45 0 3.28 0 1
2
3
5 4 1
9th (AB Shanaya Sales) Shanaya Sales Archbishop Mitty 17 11 0.86 0 2.69 0 1
2
2
2 2 5
10th (AD Conor Linehan) Conor Linehan Bellarmine College Prep 18 11 0.95 0 2.7 0 2
4
1
4 2 5
11th (AG Devanshi Pratiher) Devanshi Pratiher Mission San Jose 19 11 1.41 0 3.11 0 7
2
1
1 6 4
12th (AB Caitlyn Redfern) Caitlyn Redfern Archbishop Mitty 20 12 0.78 0 2.48 0 6
1
1
4 2 3
13th (AB Ethan Fusilero) Ethan Fusilero Archbishop Mitty 20 13 0.89 0 2.64 0 2
4
1
7 4 2
14th (AG Rohan Srinivasan) Rohan Srinivasan Mission San Jose 21 13 0.8 0 2.5 0 2
5
1
7 3 3
15th (AS Zainab Khan) Zainab Khan Notre Dame 22 16 0.63 0 2.46 0 3
1
2
7 3 6
16th (AG Aparajita Pathak) Aparajita Pathak Mission San Jose 22 17 0.54 0 2.87 0 1
3
1
5 7 5
17th (AB Shriya Nandwani) Shriya Nandwani Archbishop Mitty 23 18 0.5 0 2.83 0 1
1
3
6 5 7
18th (AK Bijan Naimi) Bijan Naimi Saratoga 26 18 0.5 0 2.08 0 4
1
3
5 7 6
19th (AC Adel Djebroun) Adel Djebroun Leland 26 18 0.48 0 1.73 0 2
2
4
6 6 6
20th (AC Charles Haiwen) Charles Haiwen Leland 27 18 0.53 0 2.06 0 3
1
5
4 7 7
21st (AC Solaine Zhao) Solaine Zhao Leland 27 18 0.5 0 1.7 0 5
2
2
6 5 7

Place Name School/Team Rk Rcp JP Ballots
Prelim (AC Leslie Park) Leslie Park Leland 9 1.08 0 2
3
4
Prelim (BA Maria Mason) Maria Mason Presentation 10 1.45 0 1
4
4
Prelim (AC Neikon Ebadat) Neikon Ebadat Leland 10 1.03 0 2
3
6
Prelim (AC Rachel Han) Rachel Han Leland 11 1.4 0 6
1
6
Prelim (AC Faraz Fardi) Faraz Fardi Leland 11 0.95 0 5
4
2
Prelim (AC Shannon Hoang) Shannon Hoang Leland 11 0.95 0 3
6
2
Prelim (AC Ariel Chu) Ariel Chu Leland 11 0.86 0 3
5
3
Prelim (AF Sophie Mason) Sophie Mason Valley Christian 11 0.83 0 4
3
2
Prelim (BE Shahela Mahammad) Shahela Mahammad Evergreen Valley 12 0.78 1 4
6
3
Prelim (AC Maggie Wang) Maggie Wang Leland 12 0.78 0 3
6
4
Prelim (AC Samantha Pyle) Samantha Pyle Leland 12 0.78 0 4
3
6
Prelim (AB Draigh Ricketson) Draigh Ricketson Archbishop Mitty 12 0.78 0 4
3
6
Prelim (AC Kenneth Tatis-Flanagan) Kenneth Tatis-Flanagan Leland 13 0.73 1 3
5
6
Prelim (AZ Samiha Rahman) Samiha Rahman Cupertino 13 0.73 0 5
5
3
Prelim (AC Justin Villafuerte) Justin Villafuerte Leland 13 0.7 1 5
4
4
Prelim (AB Priya Vasu) Priya Vasu Archbishop Mitty 13 0.7 0 4
4
5
Prelim (AR Talajah Boisson) Talajah Boisson Milpitas 13 0.7 0 4
4
5
Prelim (AC Brandon Loftis) Brandon Loftis Leland 14 0.65 0 6
6
4
Prelim (AC Ronan Bates) Ronan Bates Leland 14 0.65 0 6
4
5
Prelim (BA Valerie Nguyen) Valerie Nguyen Presentation 14 0.65 0 4
6
7
Prelim (AN Leslie Macias) Leslie Macias Soledad 15 0.6 1 6
6
5
Prelim (AC Elaine Huang) Elaine Huang Leland 15 0.6 1 5
5
5
Prelim (AC Raha Pirzadeh) Raha Pirzadeh Leland 15 0.6 1 7
5
5
Prelim (AC Shruti Jawale) Shruti Jawale Leland 15 0.6 0 5
6
6
Prelim (AG Alita Mary) Alita Mary Mission San Jose 15 0.6 0 6
5
6
Prelim (AT Aarushi Nanda) Aarushi Nanda BASIS Independent 15 0.6 0 5
7
5
Prelim (BD Enya Lu) Enya Lu Harker 6 0.75 0
2
4
Prelim (AC Sarah Shih) Sarah Shih Leland 0 0 0
Prelim (BB Hiral Kotecha) Hiral Kotecha Lynbrook 0 0 0