CTMSDL Jan 30

2016 — CT/US

Speaker Awards in Parli Open

Order Name School/Team Pts Rnk W OPt ORk OpW Rand Ballots
1 Ruth Mercedes (St.Luk Mercedes & Mercedes & Volpitta) St. Luke's 81.50 4.00 3.00 2533.33 433.00 1.33 327.88 W 1 25.5
W 1 28.5
W 2 27.5
2 Ariel Mayer (Westfi Sun & Klim & Mayer) Westfield/Watkinson 81.50 6.00 2.00 2505.55 366.00 1.33 528.12 L 2 27
W 3 26.5
W 1 28
3 David Chmielewski (TorMid Tomasiewicz & Chmielewski & Orie) Torrington 81.00 5.00 3.00 2538.89 277.33 1.33 479.70 W 2 26.5
W 2 27.5
W 1 27
4 Laura Mercedes (St.Luk Mercedes & Mercedes & Volpitta) St. Luke's 81.00 5.00 3.00 2533.33 433.00 1.33 327.88 W 2 25
W 2 28
W 1 28
5 Xavier Lee (EasMid Chen & Lee & Lee) Eastern 81.00 6.00 2.00 2541.66 6194.00 1.33 535.30 W 1 27
L 4 26
W 1 28
6 Amelie Warneryd (St.Luk Warneryd & Necakov & Wilson) St. Luke's 80.50 4.00 2.00 2449.99 432.66 1.33 869.54 W 2 26.5
W 1 28
L 1 26
7 Kay-Lin Koh (Westfi Aitha & Aitha & Flynn) Westfield/Watkinson 80.50 5.00 3.00 2494.44 399.33 1.00 986.46 W 1 27
W 2 26
W 2 27.5
8 Donovan Tomasiewicz (TorMid Tomasiewicz & Chmielewski & Orie) Torrington 80.50 7.00 3.00 2538.89 277.33 1.33 479.70 W 3 26.5
W 1 28
W 3 26
9 Nithya Shenoy (EasMid Shenoy Feldmeth Gomez) Eastern 80.00 3.00 3.00 2505.55 344.33 1.33 532.58 W 1 26
W 1 27.5
W 1 26.5
10 Aiden Gillies (CREAca Ciarcia & Gillies & Finer) CREC Academy of the Arts 80.00 4.00 3.00 2505.55 388.66 0.66 220.46 W 1 27
W 1 27.5
W 2 25.5
11 Sebastian Ward (HamHal Bellomio & Ward & Beaton) Hamden Hall Country Day 80.00 6.00 2.00 2533.33 388.66 2.00 742.88 L 4 25.5
W 1 27.5
W 1 27
12 Shriya Desai (MidMid Zhou & Sharma & Desai) Middlesex 80.00 6.00 2.00 2522.22 388.66 1.66 734.32 W 2 25
W 1 27.5
L 3 27.5
13 Peter Savelyev (AmiMid Zhang & Savelyev & Filler) Amity Middle School Bethany 80.00 7.00 2.00 2500.00 377.66 1.66 707.86 W 1 27.5
W 2 26.5
L 4 26
14 Annika Sun (Westfi Sun & Klim & Mayer) Westfield/Watkinson 80.00 9.00 2.00 2505.55 366.00 1.33 528.12 L 6 25
W 1 28
W 2 27
15 Marco Volpitta (St.Luk Mercedes & Mercedes & Volpitta) St. Luke's 80.00 10.00 3.00 2533.33 433.00 1.33 327.88 W 3 25
W 3 27.5
W 4 27.5
16 Halle Hunt (Acaat Hunt Serrano Filler2) Academy at Little River Farm 79.50 4.00 3.00 2472.22 455.33 0.66 514.84 W 2 25
W 1 27
W 1 27.5
17 Mackenzie Glazier (CREAca Glazier & Misluk & Filler2) CREC Academy of the Arts 79.50 102.00 2.00 2483.33 416.50 1.50 673.04 W 1 26
B
L 1 27
18 Margaret Mooney (EasMid Herrerra & Wise & Mooney) Eastern 79.00 5.00 3.00 2511.11 2033.00 1.33 76.96 W 1 26.5
W 1 26.5
W 3 26
19 Blythe Serrano (Acaat Hunt Serrano Filler2) Academy at Little River Farm 79.00 5.00 3.00 2472.22 455.33 0.66 514.84 W 1 25.5
W 2 26.5
W 2 27
20 Katie Bengtson (SmiMid Bengtson Agcaoili Richardello) Smith 79.00 5.00 1.00 2544.44 344.00 2.00 74.24 W 2 25.5
L 2 26.5
L 1 27
21 Alexa Trimandilis (BroMid Ambrosi & Herzog & Trimandilis) Broadview 79.00 7.00 2.00 2477.77 410.66 1.00 869.06 W 1 27
W 1 26.5
L 5 25.5
22 Zoe Orie (TorMid Tomasiewicz & Chmielewski & Orie) Torrington 79.00 9.00 3.00 2538.89 277.33 1.33 479.70 W 1 27
W 4 26.5
W 4 25.5
23 Sebastian Lee (EasMid Chen & Lee & Lee) Eastern 79.00 9.00 2.00 2541.66 6194.00 1.33 535.30 W 4 26
L 2 27
W 3 26
24 Ams Filler (AmiMid Zhang & Savelyev & Filler) Amity Middle School Bethany 79.00 11.00 2.00 2500.00 377.66 1.66 707.86 W 2 27.5
W 4 26
L 5 25.5
25 Aria Muchhal (MidMid Nalawade & Yika-Nacarino & Muchhal) Middlesex 78.50 4.00 1.00 2505.55 433.00 1.00 817.64 L 1 26
L 2 27.5
W 1 25
26 Annaliese Ciarcia (CREAca Ciarcia & Gillies & Finer) CREC Academy of the Arts 78.50 7.00 3.00 2505.55 388.66 0.66 220.46 W 2 26
W 2 27.5
W 3 25
27 Ryan Lafferty (Westfi Aitha & Aitha & Flynn) Westfield/Watkinson 78.50 8.00 3.00 2494.44 399.33 1.00 986.46 W 2 26
W 1 27
W 5 25.5
28 Emily Berrios (CREAca Batz & Hamre & Berrios) CREC Academy of the Arts 78.50 8.00 1.00 2488.89 410.66 1.33 589.72 L 4 25
L 3 26
W 1 27.5
29 Pragun Sharma (MidMid Zhou & Sharma & Desai) Middlesex 78.50 13.00 2.00 2522.22 388.66 1.66 734.32 W 1 26
W 6 25.5
L 6 27
30 Wendy Zhang (AmiMid Ding & Zhang & Kealey) Amity Middle School Bethany 78.00 4.00 3.00 2566.66 6999.66 2.00 166.20 W 1 26
W 1 25
W 2 27
31 Nathaniel Valdivieso (Acaat Valdivieso & Gilchrist & Filler) Academy at Little River Farm 78.00 6.00 1.00 2533.33 466.33 1.33 520.34 L 4 23
L 1 28
W 1 27
32 Alex Wise (EasMid Herrerra & Wise & Mooney) Eastern 78.00 7.00 3.00 2511.11 2033.00 1.33 76.96 W 2 25.5
W 3 26
W 2 26.5
33 Liam Herzog (BroMid Ambrosi & Herzog & Trimandilis) Broadview 78.00 7.00 2.00 2477.77 410.66 1.00 869.06 W 2 25.5
W 2 26
L 3 26.5
34 Kaitlyn Necakov (St.Luk Warneryd & Necakov & Wilson) St. Luke's 78.00 7.00 2.00 2449.99 432.66 1.33 869.54 W 1 27.5
W 2 26
L 4 24.5
35 Grace Flynn (Westfi Aitha & Aitha & Flynn) Westfield/Watkinson 78.00 8.00 3.00 2494.44 399.33 1.00 986.46 W 3 25
W 4 25
W 1 28
36 Aidan O'Rourke (MidMid Derby & O'Rourke & Blunnie) Middlesex 78.00 8.00 2.00 2555.55 310.66 1.33 400.34 W 3 26.5
W 1 26
L 4 25.5
37 Maddie Badger (CREAca Goral & Henrique & Badger) CREC Academy of the Arts 78.00 8.00 2.00 2530.55 6105.33 2.00 48.06 W 3 26.5
W 2 26.5
L 3 25
38 Alr Filler2 (Acaat Hunt Serrano Filler2) Academy at Little River Farm 78.00 9.00 3.00 2472.22 455.33 0.66 514.84 W 3 25
W 3 26.5
W 3 26.5
39 Julia Walsh (SmiMid Walsh & Chowdhary & Atighechi) Smith 78.00 11.00 1.00 2583.33 311.00 1.66 699.22 L 6 24
L 4 26
W 1 28
40 Katrina Thunhorst (BetMid McKale & Thunhorst & Green) Bethel 77.50 6.00 2.00 2472.22 422.00 1.66 249.52 W 3 26
L 2 25.5
W 1 26
41 Demitrius Henrique (CREAca Goral & Henrique & Badger) CREC Academy of the Arts 77.50 7.00 2.00 2530.55 6105.33 2.00 48.06 W 1 27
W 1 27
L 5 23.5
42 Megan Ding (AmiMid Ding & Zhang & Kealey) Amity Middle School Bethany 77.50 8.00 3.00 2566.66 6999.66 2.00 166.20 W 2 26
W 5 24
W 1 27.5
43 Noah Ambrose (HarMid Paz Ambrose Gordon) Hartford 77.50 8.00 2.00 2538.89 399.66 1.33 824.82 W 1 27.5
L 3 24
W 4 26
44 Victoria White (CREAca Abele & White & Villeda) CREC Academy of the Arts 77.50 8.00 0.00 2494.44 311.00 2.00 423.08 L 3 26
L 2 25.5
L 3 26
45 Nick Derby (MidMid Derby & O'Rourke & Blunnie) Middlesex 77.50 10.00 2.00 2555.55 310.66 1.33 400.34 W 2 27
W 2 25
L 6 25.5
46 Kai Zhou (MidMid Zhou & Sharma & Desai) Middlesex 77.50 11.00 2.00 2522.22 388.66 1.66 734.32 W 3 24
W 3 26.5
L 5 27
47 Mark Chen (EasMid Chen & Lee & Lee) Eastern 77.50 12.00 2.00 2541.66 6194.00 1.33 535.30 W 5 25.5
L 5 25.5
W 2 26.5
48 Noah Klim (Westfi Sun & Klim & Mayer) Westfield/Watkinson 77.50 12.00 2.00 2505.55 366.00 1.33 528.12 L 5 25
W 4 26.5
W 3 26
49 Kendall Kennedy (HarMid Tafas & Katapugi & Kennedy) Hartford 77.25 204.00 2.00 2491.66 366.50 2.00 117.00 B
L 3 24.5
W 1 27
50 Brendan Ongley (SmiMid Aggarwal & Agrawal & Ongley) Smith 77.25 357.00 1.00 2608.33 266.50 2.00 240.88 L 3 26
L 4 25.5
B
51 Ananya Aggarwal (SmiMid Aggarwal & Agrawal & Ongley) Smith 77.25 408.00 1.00 2608.33 266.50 2.00 240.88 L 2 27
L 6 24.5
B
52 Archer Goodwyn (St.Luk Patty & Goodwyn & DiTeodoro) St. Luke's 77.00 7.00 1.00 2538.89 288.66 2.00 911.12 L 2 24.5
L 3 27
W 2 25.5
53 Kailey Gordon (HarMid Paz Ambrose Gordon) Hartford 77.00 8.00 2.00 2538.89 399.66 1.33 824.82 W 4 25
L 2 25
W 2 27
54 Kiley McKale (BetMid McKale & Thunhorst & Green) Bethel 77.00 8.00 2.00 2472.22 422.00 1.66 249.52 W 2 26.5
L 3 25
W 3 25.5
55 Robert Burbank (HarMid Burbank & Canty & Fitzsimmons) Hartford 77.00 9.00 1.00 2455.55 399.66 1.33 283.16 L 6 25
L 1 26
W 2 26
56 Ashley Hamre (CREAca Batz & Hamre & Berrios) CREC Academy of the Arts 77.00 10.00 1.00 2488.89 410.66 1.33 589.72 L 2 26
L 6 24
W 2 27
57 Damari Canty (HarMid Burbank & Canty & Fitzsimmons) Hartford 77.00 10.00 1.00 2455.55 399.66 1.33 283.16 L 1 27.5
L 6 23.5
W 3 26
58 Michael Beaton (HamHal Bellomio & Ward & Beaton) Hamden Hall Country Day 77.00 11.00 2.00 2533.33 388.66 2.00 742.88 L 3 26
W 6 25
W 2 26
59 Mazon Zhang (AmiMid Zhang & Savelyev & Filler) Amity Middle School Bethany 77.00 13.00 2.00 2500.00 377.66 1.66 707.86 W 4 26
W 3 26
L 6 25
60 Sam Jensen (ISAAC/ Duyab & Jensen & Vajdos) ISAAC/Dragons 76.50 7.00 2.00 2522.22 399.66 1.33 202.82 W 1 25
W 1 26
L 5 25.5
61 Laney Goral (CREAca Goral & Henrique & Badger) CREC Academy of the Arts 76.50 9.00 2.00 2530.55 6105.33 2.00 48.06 W 2 26.5
W 3 26
L 4 24
62 Grace Hand (MidMid Criscuolo & Radoulov & Hand) Middlesex 76.50 9.00 1.00 2538.88 322.00 2.00 67.60 L 6 24
W 1 27
L 2 25.5
63 Eva Criscuolo (MidMid Criscuolo & Radoulov & Hand) Middlesex 76.50 10.00 1.00 2538.88 322.00 2.00 67.60 L 3 25
W 2 26.5
L 5 25
64 Gianmichel DiGangi (AmiMid Meehan & DiGangi & Filler2) Amity Middle School Bethany 76.50 11.00 1.00 2566.66 355.33 1.33 874.50 L 4 23
L 2 27.5
W 5 26
65 Aaron Herrerra (EasMid Herrerra & Wise & Mooney) Eastern 76.50 12.00 3.00 2511.11 2033.00 1.33 76.96 W 4 24.5
W 4 26
W 4 26
66 Anmol Chowdhary (SmiMid Walsh & Chowdhary & Atighechi) Smith 76.50 12.00 1.00 2583.33 311.00 1.66 699.22 L 5 24.5
L 5 25.5
W 2 26.5
67 Mitra Atighechi (SmiMid Walsh & Chowdhary & Atighechi) Smith 76.50 14.00 1.00 2583.33 311.00 1.66 699.22 L 4 25
L 6 25
W 4 26.5
68 Kateri Fitzsimmons (HarMid Burbank & Canty & Fitzsimmons) Hartford 76.00 9.00 1.00 2455.55 399.66 1.33 283.16 L 4 25.5
L 4 24
W 1 26.5
69 Rachel Greene (BetMid McKale & Thunhorst & Green) Bethel 76.00 10.00 2.00 2472.22 422.00 1.66 249.52 W 1 27
L 5 24
W 4 25
70 Vincent DiTeodoro (St.Luk Patty & Goodwyn & DiTeodoro) St. Luke's 76.00 10.00 1.00 2538.89 288.66 2.00 911.12 L 4 24
L 5 26
W 1 26
71 Alicia Gopal (AmiMid Su & Acharya & Gopal) Amity Middle School Bethany 76.00 10.00 1.00 2483.33 388.33 1.00 416.16 L 4 24
L 5 25
W 1 27
72 Bianca Finer (CREAca Ciarcia & Gillies & Finer) CREC Academy of the Arts 76.00 11.00 3.00 2505.55 388.66 0.66 220.46 W 3 25.5
W 3 26
W 5 24.5
73 Kieran Blunnie (MidMid Derby & O'Rourke & Blunnie) Middlesex 76.00 11.00 2.00 2555.55 310.66 1.33 400.34 W 5 25
W 3 25
L 3 26
74 Lucy Darrow (ISAAC/ Darrow & Melninkaitis & Stepski) ISAAC/Dragons 76.00 11.00 1.00 2522.21 322.00 1.66 786.22 L 6 24
W 1 28
L 4 24
75 Marie Berliet (St.Luk Janki & Berliet & Naras) St. Luke's 76.00 12.00 0.00 2527.78 344.33 2.00 994.44 L 6 24
L 4 25
L 2 27
76 Jack Kealey (AmiMid Ding & Zhang & Kealey) Amity Middle School Bethany 76.00 13.00 3.00 2566.66 6999.66 2.00 166.20 W 5 25.5
W 4 24.5
W 4 26
77 Joaquin Bellomio (HamHal Bellomio & Ward & Beaton) Hamden Hall Country Day 76.00 13.00 2.00 2533.33 388.66 2.00 742.88 L 6 24
W 3 27
W 4 25
78 Caroline Janki (St.Luk Janki & Berliet & Naras) St. Luke's 76.00 14.00 0.00 2527.78 344.33 2.00 994.44 L 3 26
L 5 24.5
L 6 25.5
79-T Preston Yao (MidMid Yao & O'Sullivan & Palaniappan) Middlesex 75.50 6.00 3.00 2522.22 333.00 1.00 942.00 W 3 24.5
W 1 25.5
W 2 25.5
79-T Rowan O'Sullivan (MidMid Yao & O'Sullivan & Palaniappan) Middlesex 75.50 6.00 3.00 2522.22 333.00 1.00 942.00 W 1 25
W 4 25
W 1 25.5
81 Eduardo Pagliaro-Haque (HamHal Pagliaro-Haque & Barry & Filler) Hamden Hall Country Day 75.50 6.00 2.00 2494.44 377.33 0.66 741.92 W 2 24
L 3 26
W 1 25.5
82 Partha Kaul (BetMid Goyak & Ahern & Kaul) Bethel 75.50 9.00 2.00 2533.33 333.33 1.33 624.54 W 2 26.5
W 2 25.5
L 5 23.5
83 Lucia Volin (Westfi Petrozziello & Volin & Franzese) Westfield/Watkinson 75.50 10.00 1.00 2550.00 355.00 1.33 69.78 W 1 27
L 4 23.5
L 5 25
84 Sean Meehan (AmiMid Meehan & DiGangi & Filler2) Amity Middle School Bethany 75.50 11.00 1.00 2566.66 355.33 1.33 874.50 L 6 22
L 4 26
W 1 27.5
85 Andrew Wilson (St.Luk Warneryd & Necakov & Wilson) St. Luke's 75.50 12.00 2.00 2449.99 432.66 1.33 869.54 W 3 26
W 3 25.5
L 6 24
86 Moira Renee Agcaoili (SmiMid Bengtson Agcaoili Richardello) Smith 75.50 13.00 1.00 2544.44 344.00 2.00 74.24 W 5 24
L 5 25.5
L 3 26
87 Ben Shi (EasMid Shi & Walker & Filler) Eastern 75.00 8.00 2.00 2455.55 399.66 1.00 618.62 L 5 23.5
W 1 26.5
W 2 25
88 Helen Feldmeth (EasMid Shenoy Feldmeth Gomez) Eastern 75.00 9.00 3.00 2505.55 344.33 1.33 532.58 W 2 26
W 4 24.5
W 3 24.5
89 Lucia Petrozziello (Westfi Petrozziello & Volin & Franzese) Westfield/Watkinson 75.00 11.00 1.00 2550.00 355.00 1.33 69.78 W 3 25.5
L 5 23.5
L 3 26
90 Mic'ah Lynn (SmiMid Bellofiore & Fields & Lynn) Smith 75.00 11.00 1.00 2538.88 299.66 2.00 32.50 L 6 25
W 1 26
L 4 24
91 Nisha Nalawade (MidMid Nalawade & Yika-Nacarino & Muchhal) Middlesex 75.00 11.00 1.00 2505.55 433.00 1.00 817.64 L 4 24.5
L 5 26
W 2 24.5
92 Difatullah Brown (HarMid Jones & Brown & Vasquez) Hartford 75.00 12.00 0.00 2555.55 277.33 2.33 658.66 L 4 25.5
L 2 25.5
L 6 24
93 Travis Farnham (HMTCA Kennedy & Farnham & Filler1) HMTCA 75.00 12.00 0.00 2522.21 377.33 2.00 200.46 L 5 23.5
L 4 25
L 3 26.5
94 Danielle Naras (St.Luk Janki & Berliet & Naras) St. Luke's 75.00 15.00 0.00 2527.78 344.33 2.00 994.44 L 5 24.5
L 6 24.5
L 4 26
95 Angie Tafas (HarMid Tafas & Katapugi & Kennedy) Hartford 75.00 408.00 2.00 2491.66 366.50 2.00 117.00 B
L 6 24
W 2 26
96 Julie Misluk (CREAca Glazier & Misluk & Filler2) CREC Academy of the Arts 75.00 408.00 2.00 2483.33 416.50 1.50 673.04 W 3 25
B
L 5 25
97 Priyanshu Agrawal (SmiMid Aggarwal & Agrawal & Ongley) Smith 75.00 561.00 1.00 2608.33 266.50 2.00 240.88 L 6 25
L 5 25
B
98 Sophia Barry (HamHal Pagliaro-Haque & Barry & Filler) Hamden Hall Country Day 74.50 9.00 2.00 2494.44 377.33 0.66 741.92 W 1 24.5
L 5 25
W 3 25
99 Alexis Duyan (ISAAC/ Duyab & Jensen & Vajdos) ISAAC/Dragons 74.50 10.00 2.00 2522.22 399.66 1.33 202.82 W 2 24
W 6 24
L 2 26.5
100 Hh Filler (HamHal Pagliaro-Haque & Barry & Filler) Hamden Hall Country Day 74.50 11.00 2.00 2494.44 377.33 0.66 741.92 W 3 24
L 6 25
W 2 25.5
101 Hailey Fields (SmiMid Bellofiore & Fields & Lynn) Smith 74.50 11.00 1.00 2538.88 299.66 2.00 32.50 L 4 25.5
W 2 25
L 5 24
102 Thomas Melninkaitis (ISAAC/ Darrow & Melninkaitis & Stepski) ISAAC/Dragons 74.50 11.00 1.00 2522.21 322.00 1.66 786.22 L 4 24.5
W 2 26
L 5 24
103 Eesha Acharya (AmiMid Su & Acharya & Gopal) Amity Middle School Bethany 74.50 11.00 1.00 2483.33 388.33 1.00 416.16 L 6 23
L 3 26
W 2 25.5
104 Jack Briggs (StLuk Amendola Foley Briggs) St. Luke's 74.50 11.00 0.00 2549.99 321.66 1.66 494.52 L 3 25.5
L 4 25
L 4 24
105 Allison Su (AmiMid Su & Acharya & Gopal) Amity Middle School Bethany 74.50 12.00 1.00 2483.33 388.33 1.00 416.16 L 5 24
L 4 25.5
W 3 25
106 Aiden Abele (CREAca Abele & White & Villeda) CREC Academy of the Arts 74.50 14.00 0.00 2494.44 311.00 2.00 423.08 L 4 25
L 5 24.5
L 5 25
107 Malvina Katapugi (HarMid Tafas & Katapugi & Kennedy) Hartford 74.25 255.00 2.00 2491.66 366.50 2.00 117.00 B
L 2 24.5
W 3 25
108 Ems Filler (EasMid Shi & Walker & Filler) Eastern 74.00 10.00 2.00 2455.55 399.66 1.00 618.62 L 6 23
W 3 26
W 1 25
109 Gabe Courter (ISAAC/ Courter & Derosiers-Barry & Lee) ISAAC/Dragons 74.00 10.00 0.00 2616.66 1855.33 1.66 827.80 L 2 25
L 3 25
L 5 24
110 Ben Walker (EasMid Shi & Walker & Filler) Eastern 74.00 11.00 2.00 2455.55 399.66 1.00 618.62 L 4 24
W 2 26
W 5 24
111 Sonia Goyal (BetMid Goyak & Ahern & Kaul) Bethel 74.00 12.00 2.00 2533.33 333.33 1.33 624.54 W 1 27
W 5 24
L 6 23
112 Jessica Vajdos (ISAAC/ Duyab & Jensen & Vajdos) ISAAC/Dragons 74.00 12.00 2.00 2522.22 399.66 1.33 202.82 W 3 24
W 3 25
L 6 25
113 Ayden Sauvageau (BetMid Carbone & DeMarco & Sauvageau) Bethel 74.00 12.00 1.00 2638.89 299.66 2.33 541.22 L 6 24
W 1 25
L 5 25
114 Amritha Chivukla (BetMid Chivukla & Zaveri & Parikh) Bethel 74.00 12.00 1.00 2500.00 377.33 1.66 82.88 L 3 26.5
W 6 23.5
L 3 24
115 Filler Filler2 (AmiMid Meehan & DiGangi & Filler2) Amity Middle School Bethany 74.00 13.00 1.00 2566.66 355.33 1.33 874.50 L 5 22
L 5 25.5
W 3 26.5
116-T Akshay Zaveri (BetMid Chivukla & Zaveri & Parikh) Bethel 74.00 13.00 1.00 2500.00 377.33 1.66 82.88 L 6 25.5
W 3 24.5
L 4 24
116-T Arav Parikh (BetMid Chivukla & Zaveri & Parikh) Bethel 74.00 13.00 1.00 2500.00 377.33 1.66 82.88 L 5 25.5
W 2 24.5
L 6 24
118 Cayla Batz (CREAca Batz & Hamre & Berrios) CREC Academy of the Arts 74.00 13.00 1.00 2488.89 410.66 1.33 589.72 L 5 24.5
L 5 24
W 3 25.5
119 Sarah Richardello (SmiMid Bengtson Agcaoili Richardello) Smith 74.00 15.00 1.00 2544.44 344.00 2.00 74.24 W 3 25
L 6 25
L 6 24
120 Amara Ambrosi (BroMid Ambrosi & Herzog & Trimandilis) Broadview 74.00 16.00 2.00 2477.77 410.66 1.00 869.06 W 6 24
W 4 25
L 6 25
121 Tamir Holden (CREAca Bethea & Holden & Filler1) CREC Academy of the Arts 73.50 9.00 1.00 2494.44 7044.00 1.33 964.74 W 1 26
L 3 24.5
L 5 23
122 Kelly Ahern (BetMid Goyak & Ahern & Kaul) Bethel 73.00 11.00 2.00 2533.33 333.33 1.33 624.54 W 4 24.5
W 3 24.5
L 4 24
123 Connor Gilchrist (Acaat Valdivieso & Gilchrist & Filler) Academy at Little River Farm 73.00 12.00 1.00 2533.33 466.33 1.33 520.34 L 5 22
L 5 25
W 2 26
124 Ciara Franzese (Westfi Petrozziello & Volin & Franzese) Westfield/Watkinson 73.00 13.00 1.00 2550.00 355.00 1.33 69.78 W 6 24
L 1 25
L 6 24
125 Ava Stepski (ISAAC/ Darrow & Melninkaitis & Stepski) ISAAC/Dragons 73.00 13.00 1.00 2522.21 322.00 1.66 786.22 L 3 24.5
W 4 25
L 6 23.5
126 Filler1 Filler1 (CREAca Bethea & Holden & Filler1) CREC Academy of the Arts 73.00 13.00 1.00 2494.44 7044.00 1.33 964.74 W 2 26
L 5 24
L 6 23
127 Jack Paz (HarMid Paz Ambrose Gordon) Hartford 73.00 14.00 2.00 2538.89 399.66 1.33 824.82 W 3 26
L 6 22
W 5 25
128 Kyle Carbone (BetMid Carbone & DeMarco & Sauvageau) Bethel 73.00 14.00 1.00 2638.89 299.66 2.33 541.22 L 4 25
W 4 24
L 6 24
129 Victoria Jones (HarMid Jones & Brown & Vasquez) Hartford 73.00 15.00 0.00 2555.55 277.33 2.33 658.66 L 5 24
L 5 24.5
L 5 24.5
130 Jack Foley (StLuk Amendola Foley Briggs) St. Luke's 73.00 15.00 0.00 2549.99 321.66 1.66 494.52 L 4 25
L 6 24
L 5 24
131 Angelica Yika-Nacarino (MidMid Nalawade & Yika-Nacarino & Muchhal) Middlesex 73.00 17.00 1.00 2505.55 433.00 1.00 817.64 L 6 23.5
L 6 26
W 5 23.5
132 Arie Bethea (CREAca Bethea & Holden & Filler1) CREC Academy of the Arts 72.50 13.00 1.00 2494.44 7044.00 1.33 964.74 W 5 24
L 4 24.5
L 4 24
133 Morgan Lee (ISAAC/ Courter & Derosiers-Barry & Lee) ISAAC/Dragons 72.50 13.00 0.00 2616.66 1855.33 1.66 827.80 L 4 24
L 5 24
L 4 24.5
134 Shruthi Palaniappan (MidMid Yao & O'Sullivan & Palaniappan) Middlesex 72.50 14.00 3.00 2522.22 333.00 1.00 942.00 W 5 23.5
W 3 25.5
W 6 23.5
135 Gisell Vasquez (HarMid Jones & Brown & Vasquez) Hartford 72.50 16.00 0.00 2555.55 277.33 2.33 658.66 L 6 23.5
L 6 24
L 4 25
136 Zach Amendola (StLuk Amendola Foley Briggs) St. Luke's 72.50 16.00 0.00 2549.99 321.66 1.66 494.52 L 5 24.5
L 5 24
L 6 24
137 Yahir Villeda (CREAca Abele & White & Villeda) CREC Academy of the Arts 72.50 16.00 0.00 2494.44 311.00 2.00 423.08 L 6 24
L 4 24.5
L 6 24
138 Delfina Gomez (EasMid Shenoy Feldmeth Gomez) Eastern 72.00 13.00 3.00 2505.55 344.33 1.33 532.58 W 5 24
W 6 23
W 2 25
139 Anthony DeMarco (BetMid Carbone & DeMarco & Sauvageau) Bethel 72.00 14.00 1.00 2638.89 299.66 2.33 541.22 L 5 24
W 5 23
L 4 25
140 John Kennedy (HMTCA Kennedy & Farnham & Filler1) HMTCA 72.00 15.00 0.00 2522.21 377.33 2.00 200.46 L 4 23.5
L 6 24
L 5 24.5
141 Alr Filler (Acaat Valdivieso & Gilchrist & Filler) Academy at Little River Farm 72.00 16.00 1.00 2533.33 466.33 1.33 520.34 L 6 22
L 6 25
W 4 25
142 Kaitlyn Bellofiore (SmiMid Bellofiore & Fields & Lynn) Smith 72.00 17.00 1.00 2538.88 299.66 2.00 32.50 L 5 25
W 6 24
L 6 23
143 Hm Filler1 (HMTCA Kennedy & Farnham & Filler1) HMTCA 72.00 17.00 0.00 2522.21 377.33 2.00 200.46 L 6 23
L 5 25
L 6 24
144 Filler2 Filler2 (CREAca Glazier & Misluk & Filler2) CREC Academy of the Arts 72.00 612.00 2.00 2483.33 416.50 1.50 673.04 W 6 24
B
L 6 24
145 Joncarlo Medina (BroMid Medina & Milbauer & Filler) Broadview 71.50 14.00 0.00 2572.22 288.33 2.00 410.72 L 4 24.5
L 6 23.5
L 4 23.5
146 Liam Patty (St.Luk Patty & Goodwyn & DiTeodoro) St. Luke's 71.50 15.00 1.00 2538.89 288.66 2.00 911.12 L 6 23.5
L 6 23
W 3 25
147 Oliver Milbauer (BroMid Medina & Milbauer & Filler) Broadview 71.00 12.00 0.00 2572.22 288.33 2.00 410.72 L 5 23
L 4 24
L 3 24
148 Nadejda Radoulov (MidMid Criscuolo & Radoulov & Hand) Middlesex 71.00 17.00 1.00 2538.88 322.00 2.00 67.60 L 5 24.5
W 6 23.5
L 6 23
149 Gabe Derosiers-Barry (ISAAC/ Courter & Derosiers-Barry & Lee) ISAAC/Dragons 71.00 17.00 0.00 2616.66 1855.33 1.66 827.80 L 5 24
L 6 23.5
L 6 23.5
150 Bms Filler (BroMid Medina & Milbauer & Filler) Broadview 70.00 17.00 0.00 2572.22 288.33 2.00 410.72 L 6 23
L 5 24
L 6 23
151 Christian Smith (HMTCA Scirpo & Smith & Filler2) HMTCA 69.50 15.00 0.00 2555.55 288.66 2.00 283.78 L 5 23
L 4 24.5
L 6 22
152 Hms Filler2 (HMTCA Scirpo & Smith & Filler2) HMTCA 69.50 16.00 0.00 2555.55 288.66 2.00 283.78 L 6 23
L 5 24.5
L 5 22
153 Zach Scirpo (HMTCA Scirpo & Smith & Filler2) HMTCA 68.00 14.00 0.00 2555.55 288.66 2.00 283.78 L 4 23.5
L 6 22.5
L 4 22