Coast January IE

2016 — CA/US

Final Places in Dramatic

Place Name School/Team Rk Rk Rcp JP Rcp JP Ballots
1st (AJ 227) Klara Barbarossa Archbishop Mitty 1000 600 1.5 0 4 0 2
1
1
2 1 1
2nd (AJ 222) Caitlyn Redfern Archbishop Mitty 1300 800 2.16 0 4.49 0 1
1
3
6 1 1
3rd (AB 232) Charlene Han Leland 1600 900 1.2 0 2.53 0 2
2
3
5 2 2
4th (AB 208) Arushi Desai Leland 1600 1100 0.83 0 2.83 0 2
1
2
4 4 3
5th (AB 201) Ujjaini Mukhopadhyay Leland 1600 1300 1.34 0 4.34 0 1
1
1
1 5 7
6th (AB 206) Alison Sir Leland 1700 900 1.2 0 2.78 0 4
3
1
5 2 2
7th (AB 213) Shannon Hoang Leland 1700 1100 1.41 0 2.91 0 2
2
2
1 6 4
8th (AK 231) Stephanie Lee Palo Alto 1800 1400 0.72 0 3.22 0 1
2
1
7 3 4
9th (AL 246) Shelly Michael Fremont 2000 1400 0.72 0 2.55 0 3
1
2
7 4 3
10th (AJ 219) Shanaya Sales Archbishop Mitty 2100 1300 0.74 0 1.9 0 2
3
2
3 3 5
11th (AV 241) David Sie Bellarmine College Prep 2100 1400 0.82 0 2.57 0 1
2
4
2 6 6
12th (AB 210) Faraz Fardi Leland 2300 1500 0.67 0 2.25 0 4
1
3
3 7 5
13th (AV 238) Conor Linehan Bellarmine College Prep 2500 1700 0.55 0 2.25 0 2
6
1
4 7 6
14th (AB 203) Samantha Johnson Leland 2500 1800 0.5 0 2.25 0 4
2
1
6 5 7

Place Name School/Team Rk Rcp JP Ballots
Prelim (AJ 226) Jocelyn Woods Archbishop Mitty 900 1.53 0 5
3
1
Prelim (AS 244) Bijan Naimi Saratoga 900 1.53 0 1
3
6
Prelim (AJ 217) Shriya Nandwani Archbishop Mitty 900 1.5 0 1
4
4
Prelim (AB 216) Solaine Zhao Leland 900 1.08 0 3
2
4
Prelim (AH 233) Alia Insignares Oakwood 900 1.08 0 3
4
2
Prelim (AH 234) Roxanne Ohayon Oakwood 900 1.08 0 2
3
4
Prelim (AV 240) Brett Allen Bellarmine College Prep 1000 1.45 0 5
1
4
Prelim (AB 200) Alisa Lee Leland 1000 1.03 0 3
2
5
Prelim (AW 221) Tanvee Joshi Lynbrook 1000 0.91 0 3
4
3
Prelim (AU 229) Maria Mason Presentation 1100 1.4 0 1
6
5
Prelim (AB 212) Charles Haiwen Leland 1100 0.95 0 4
5
2
Prelim (AB 211) Megha Ganesh Leland 1100 0.86 0 3
5
3
Prelim (AN 223) Alyzah Fregoso Soledad 1200 0.9 0 6
5
2
Prelim (AJ 220) Priya Vasu Archbishop Mitty 1200 0.78 0 5
4
3
Prelim (AJ 230) Ishaan Nandwani Archbishop Mitty 1200 0.78 0 3
5
4
Prelim (AB 205) Avantika Ghosh Leland 1300 0.73 0 5
6
3
Prelim (AJ 218) Ethan Fusilero Archbishop Mitty 1300 0.73 0 5
3
6
Prelim (AJ 225) Esha Bhatia Archbishop Mitty 1300 0.73 0 5
3
5
Prelim (AB 202) Rachel Han Leland 1300 0.7 0 6
4
4
Prelim (AB 207) Maggie Wang Leland 1400 0.65 0.01 4
5
5
Prelim (AB 215) Amy Vu Leland 1400 0.65 0.01 5
4
6
Prelim (AB 204) Samantha Cheung Leland 1400 0.65 0 7
4
6
Prelim (AG 209) Rebecca Reisman Everest 1400 0.65 0 4
6
6
Prelim (AV 239) James Hasbany Bellarmine College Prep 1400 0.65 0 4
5
5
Prelim (AB 214) Alicia Pak Leland 1500 0.6 0.01 6
6
5
Prelim (AF 237) Vahni Tagirisa Monta Vista 1500 0.6 0 6
5
6
Prelim (AU 224) Valerie Nguyen Presentation 1500 0.6 0 7
6
5
Prelim (AC 245) Kadie Yazd Mission San Jose 500 0.2 0 6
Prelim (AW 242) Agrima Sharma Lynbrook 0 0 0
Prelim (AW 243) Misaki Otani Lynbrook 0 0 0