Tompkins Cy Park Spring Swing

2022 — Katy, TX/US
Final Places
Falcon Congressional Debate (Saturday)
Place Code Name RkFn JPFn RcpFn PRk Ballots
1st William P. Clements LD Lawrence Dietlein IV 6 0 1.83 0 R14R2132(6)
2nd Bellaire KC Karis Chen 9 0 1.67 0 R11R2216(9)
3rd Atascocita HF Hailey Fields 10 0 1.03 0 R12R2523(10)
4th Spring Woods DB Dylan Barela 11 0 1.42 0 R12R2461(11)
5th Bellaire MS Michael Sheth 16 0 0.69 0 R13R2394(16)
6th Memorial CB Colin Blakeslee 19 0 0.5 0 R11R2658(19)
7th Memorial AZ Aidan Zamany 22 0 0.44 0 R14R2895(22)
8th Seven Lakes SN Sidharth Nair 24 0 0.45 0 R12R29411(24)
Co-Champion Seven Lakes AM Arshiya Mahato 25 1 0.36 0 R13R2997(25)
Co-Champion Jordan LM Landon Moore 25 1 0.36 0 R14R2799(25)
11th Bellaire LC Layla Campbell 28 0 0.32 0 R11R29910(28)
12th Seven Lakes FA Fida Ahmed 30 1 0.32 0 R12R29714(30)
13th Yanke Wang Yanke Wang 30 1 0.3 0 R14R29912(30)
14th Seven Lakes NS Naresh Sathya 31 0 0.3 0 R11R29913(31)
15th Spring Woods HM Hoang Mai 33 1 0.3 0 R13R29816(33)
16th Memorial SH Samuel Hail 33 1 0.29 0 R13R29915(33)
Congress Prelims
Place Code Name RkPm JPPm RcpPm RkPm -1HL JPPm PRkPm Ballots
Prelim Seven Lakes UM Ulvi Maharramov 5 0 0.2 0 0 0 R15
Prelim Jordan IE Idara Etuks 5 0 0.2 0 0 0 R15
Prelim Katy Taylor BH Brian Hu 5 0 0.2 0 0 0 R15
Prelim Jordan KA Karim Al Kharsa 5 0 0.2 0 0 0 R15
Prelim Memorial AX Andrew Xiao 6 0 0.17 0 0 0 R16
Prelim Spring Woods PG Paul Gonzalez 6 0 0.17 0 0 0 R16
Prelim Spring Woods AM Ana Martinez 6 0 0.17 0 0 0 R16
Prelim Klein Collins MA Maisa Ahmad 6 0 0.17 0 0 0 R16
Prelim Spring Woods BW Blake Wilson 7 0 0.14 0 0 0 R17
Prelim William P. Clements AWa Anna Wang 7 0 0.14 0 0 0 R17
Prelim Spring Woods ND Naomi Diaz 7 0 0.14 0 0 0 R17
Prelim Memorial CA Cullen Andrew 7 0 0.14 0 0 0 R17
Prelim Katy RM Reina Moore 8 0 0.13 0 0 0 R18
Prelim Seven Lakes KD Kalina Duong 8 0 0.13 0 0 0 R18
Prelim Atascocita AF Alyssa Fields 8 0 0.13 0 0 0 R18
Prelim Klein AE Alany Encarnacion 8 0 0.13 0 0 0 R18
Prelim Bellaire SI Shaun Israni 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Bellaire TH Theo Hunt 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Klein SS Shaun Swenceski 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Seven Lakes NM Nikhil Murali 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Jordan NI Nia Idris 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Alief Elsik FR Fadilat Raji 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Bellaire YS Yeong-En Andy Shen 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Katy AZ Alexis Zapata 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Seven Lakes JK Jacob Knapp 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Jordan SP Sofia Pacheco 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Klein HAv Honiely Aviles 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Klein Collins CV Carlos Villatoro 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Cypress Ranch JH Jacob Hodgson 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Jordan SA Sarim Anis 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Bellaire JC Joshua Cheng 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Katy JD Jackson Dickerson 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Memorial GH Gabriel Herdocia 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Memorial RR Ryan Reid 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Klein RZ Reed Zimmerman 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Cypress Ranch MA Munira Abdullah 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Bellaire SG Selim Guven 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Katy JL Juan Pablo Lopez 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Northland Christian JB Jeffrey Blankenship 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Memorial KG Kara Guinn 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim William P. Clements AT Ashish Thomas 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Friendswood TB Thomas Basciano 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19
Prelim Katy IT Ibrahim Tirmizi 9 0 0.11 0 0 0 R19