Tompkins Cy Park Spring Swing

2022 — Katy, TX/US
Prelim Seeds
Falcon Congressional Debate (Saturday)
Congress Prelims
Place Code Name RkPm JPPm RcpPm RkPm -1HL JPPm PRkPm Ballots
1 Memorial CB Colin Blakeslee 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 R11
2 Bellaire LC Layla Campbell 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 R11
3 Bellaire KC Karis Chen 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 R11
4 Seven Lakes NS Naresh Sathya 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 R11
5 Atascocita HF Hailey Fields 2.00 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 R12
6 Spring Woods DB Dylan Barela 2.00 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 R12
7 Seven Lakes SN Sidharth Nair 2.00 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 R12
8 Seven Lakes FA Fida Ahmed 2.00 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 R12
9 Bellaire MS Michael Sheth 3.00 0.00 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 R13
10 Memorial SH Samuel Hail 3.00 0.00 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 R13
11 Seven Lakes AM Arshiya Mahato 3.00 0.00 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 R13
12 Spring Woods HM Hoang Mai 3.00 0.00 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 R13
13 William P. Clements LD Lawrence Dietlein IV 4.00 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 R14
14 Memorial AZ Aidan Zamany 4.00 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 R14
15 Jordan LM Landon Moore 4.00 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 R14
16 Yanke Wang Yanke Wang 4.00 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 R14
17 Seven Lakes UM Ulvi Maharramov 5.00 0.00 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.00 R15
18 Jordan IE Idara Etuks 5.00 0.00 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.00 R15
19 Katy Taylor BH Brian Hu 5.00 0.00 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.00 R15
20 Jordan KA Karim Al Kharsa 5.00 0.00 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.00 R15
21 Memorial AX Andrew Xiao 6.00 0.00 0.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 R16
22 Spring Woods PG Paul Gonzalez 6.00 0.00 0.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 R16
23 Spring Woods AM Ana Martinez 6.00 0.00 0.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 R16
24 Klein Collins MA Maisa Ahmad 6.00 0.00 0.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 R16
25 Spring Woods BW Blake Wilson 7.00 0.00 0.14 0.00 0.00 0.00 R17
26 William P. Clements AWa Anna Wang 7.00 0.00 0.14 0.00 0.00 0.00 R17
27 Spring Woods ND Naomi Diaz 7.00 0.00 0.14 0.00 0.00 0.00 R17
28 Memorial CA Cullen Andrew 7.00 0.00 0.14 0.00 0.00 0.00 R17
29 Katy RM Reina Moore 8.00 0.00 0.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 R18
30 Seven Lakes KD Kalina Duong 8.00 0.00 0.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 R18
31 Atascocita AF Alyssa Fields 8.00 0.00 0.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 R18
32 Klein AE Alany Encarnacion 8.00 0.00 0.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 R18
33-T Bellaire TH Theo Hunt 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
33-T Bellaire SI Shaun Israni 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
33-T Jordan NI Nia Idris 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
33-T Seven Lakes NM Nikhil Murali 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
33-T Klein SS Shaun Swenceski 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
33-T Alief Elsik FR Fadilat Raji 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
39-T Seven Lakes JK Jacob Knapp 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
39-T Klein HAv Honiely Aviles 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
39-T Bellaire YS Yeong-En Andy Shen 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
39-T Klein Collins CV Carlos Villatoro 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
39-T Cypress Ranch JH Jacob Hodgson 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
39-T Katy AZ Alexis Zapata 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
39-T Jordan SP Sofia Pacheco 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
46-T Memorial GH Gabriel Herdocia 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
46-T Katy JD Jackson Dickerson 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
46-T Bellaire JC Joshua Cheng 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
46-T Klein RZ Reed Zimmerman 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
46-T Memorial RR Ryan Reid 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
46-T Jordan SA Sarim Anis 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
46-T Cypress Ranch MA Munira Abdullah 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
53-T Katy IT Ibrahim Tirmizi 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
53-T Bellaire SG Selim Guven 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
53-T Memorial KG Kara Guinn 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
53-T Friendswood TB Thomas Basciano 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
53-T Northland Christian JB Jeffrey Blankenship 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
53-T William P. Clements AT Ashish Thomas 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19
53-T Katy JL Juan Pablo Lopez 9.00 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 R19