Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational

2022 — Colleyville, TX/US
Prelim Chamber Results
Congressional Debate
Congress Prelims: Chamber 1
Place Code Name S1 J1 RkPm PRkPm Ballots
1 Southlake Carroll Sibbett Jack Sibbett 1 1.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707800":{"rank":1}},"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}}}}
2 Lovejoy Okorafor Chisom Okorafor 2 2.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707800":{"rank":2}},"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}}}}
3 Prestonwood Christian Hildebrand Davie Leigh Hildebrand 3 3.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}},"results":{"1707800":{"rank":3}}}}
4 Centennial Panda Asmit Panda 4 4.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}},"results":{"1707800":{"rank":4}}}}
5 Jasper Banka Tishya Banka 5 5.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}},"results":{"1707800":{"rank":5}}}}
6 Plano East Yang Eve Yang 6 6.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707800":{"rank":6}},"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}}}}
7 Southlake Carroll Dev Nila Dev 7 7.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707800":{"rank":7}},"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}}}}
8 Seven Lakes Mahato Arshiya Mahato 8 8.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}},"results":{"1707800":{"rank":8}}}}
9 Keller Collins Cooper Collins 9 9.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707800":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}}}}
10 Southlake Carroll Ismail Omar Ismail 10 10.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707800":{"rank":10}},"judges":{"1707800":{"name":"Williams,G"}}}}
Congress Prelims: Chamber 2
Place Code Name S1 J1 RkPm PRkPm Ballots
1 Flower Mound Singh Aditi Singh 1 1.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}},"results":{"1706395":{"rank":1}}}}
2 Jasper Ding Evelyn Ding 2 2.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}},"results":{"1706395":{"rank":2}}}}
3 Kinkaid Yang Allison Yang 3 3.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}},"results":{"1706395":{"rank":3}}}}
4 Plano East Gupta Garima Gupta 4 4.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}},"results":{"1706395":{"rank":4}}}}
5 Athens Peebles Scott Peebles 5 5.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1706395":{"rank":5}},"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}}}}
6 Southlake Carroll Fahoum John Fahoum 6 6.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}},"results":{"1706395":{"rank":6}}}}
7 Plano East Mawla Ahmed Mawla 7 7.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1706395":{"rank":7}},"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}}}}
8 Southlake Carroll Buehner Thomas Buehner 8 8.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}},"results":{"1706395":{"rank":8}}}}
9 Prestonwood Christian Lewis Madison Lewis 9 9.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1706395":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}}}}
10 Grapevine Eschberger Lizi Eschberger 10 10.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1706395":{"name":"Huffman,T"}},"results":{"1706395":{"rank":10}}}}
Congress Prelims: Chamber 3
Place Code Name S1 J1 RkPm PRkPm Ballots
1 Southlake Carroll Buehner James Buehner 1 1.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}},"results":{"1704070":{"rank":1}}}}
2 Jasper Shenbaharaman Kaaviya Shenbaharaman 2 2.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1704070":{"rank":2}},"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}}}}
3 Keller O'neal Madison O'neal 3 3.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}},"results":{"1704070":{"rank":3}}}}
4 Andy Choy Andy Choy 4 4.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1704070":{"rank":4}},"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}}}}
5 Southlake Carroll Bhat Umair Bhat 5 5.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}},"results":{"1704070":{"rank":5}}}}
6 Jasper Akula Anisha Akula 6 6.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}},"results":{"1704070":{"rank":6}}}}
7 Plano East Vinyukov Danil Vinyukov 7 7.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}},"results":{"1704070":{"rank":7}}}}
8 Prestonwood Christian Mei Timothy Mei 8 8.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}},"results":{"1704070":{"rank":8}}}}
9 Southlake Carroll Ali Sarah Ali 9 9.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1704070":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1704070":{"name":"Mishra,D"}}}}
Congress Prelims: Chamber 4
Place Code Name S1 J1 RkPm PRkPm Ballots
1 Southlake Carroll Koppala Arnav Koppala 1 1.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707671":{"rank":1}},"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}}}}
2 Jasper Hong Bryan Hong 2 2.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707671":{"rank":2}},"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}}}}
3 Southlake Carroll Zhu Yingqi Zhu 3 3.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}},"results":{"1707671":{"rank":3}}}}
4 Fort Worth Country Day Castro-Balbi Joaquin Castro-Balbi 4 4.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}},"results":{"1707671":{"rank":4}}}}
5 Keller Aliff Tyler Aliff 5 5.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}},"results":{"1707671":{"rank":5}}}}
6 Grapevine Hasper Jack Hasper 6 6.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}},"results":{"1707671":{"rank":6}}}}
7 Coppell 9th Volimineni Sumedh Volimineni 7 7.00 0.00 {"1":{"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}},"results":{"1707671":{"rank":7}}}}
8 Prestonwood Christian Moffitt Connor Moffitt 8 8.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707671":{"rank":8}},"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}}}}
9 Plano East Luo Serene Luo 9 9.00 0.00 {"1":{"results":{"1707671":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1707671":{"name":"Mahato,S"}}}}