Grapevine Classic

2021 — NSDA Campus, US
NDCA Dukes and Bailey Points
Varsity Lincoln Douglas
Place Code Name State Points Wins Pct Elim Field Geo
Interlake DB Daniel Bomberger WA 80 2 40 1 100 2
Memorial DX Daniel Xu TX 192 4 80 1.2 100 2
Marcus JR Joey Rogers TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Westwood BJ Brian Jeon TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Isidore Newman EE Elizabeth Elliott LA 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Elkins RS Rohit Satish TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Dulles VN Vishnu Nataraja TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Brookfield East DJ David Jia WI 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Presentation NR Nikita Raman CA 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
William P. Clements MM Marco Ma TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Southlake Carroll AS Aarush Sathu TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Harrison JP Jessie Pein NY 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Southlake Carroll SD Samhith Dharani TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Coppell RM Rishabh Mallidi TX 40 1 20 1 100 2
Carnegie Vanguard LH Laura Huang TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Bergen County Academies AK Andrew Kim NJ 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Claudia Taylor Johnson AP Abhived Pulapaka TX 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
Westwood AG Aaditya Ganesan TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Round Rock SV Sohali Vaddula TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Strake Jesuit DA Diego Arcos TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Strake Jesuit KS Karan Shah TX 192 4 80 1.2 100 2
Lexington BF Brett Fortier MA 320 5 100 1.6 100 2
Strake Jesuit VC Vail Chen TX 192 4 80 1.2 100 2
McNeil SC Srinithya Challa TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Dulles TY Tommy Yu TX 320 5 100 1.6 100 2
Plano West VV Vinod Venkataraman TX 40 1 20 1 100 2
Murrah PH Parker Hansen MS 40 1 20 1 100 2
Dulles JL Justin Li TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Cooper City NR Nathan Reed FL 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Kenston EJ Ella Jewell OH 40 1 20 1 100 2
San Mateo YR Yesh Rao CA 280 5 100 1.4 100 2
McNeil YM Yara Mustafa TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Harrison MB Mai Blaustein NY 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Northland Christian CS Collin Scamp-Gross TX 40 1 20 1 100 2
Dulles NJ Nathaniel John TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Westwood PM Pranav Medikonduru TX 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
Garland AA Adaolisa Agbakwu TX 0 0 0 1 100 2
Westwood VL Varshini Loganathan TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Dulles RB Rhea Biswas TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Lexington JB Jayden Bai MA 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
McNeil AR Adrita RayChaudhuri TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Scarsdale KS Katherine Shi NY 192 4 80 1.2 100 2
Bridgeland PT Parker Traxler TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Southlake Carroll EP Enya Pinjani TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Garland LY Leah Yeshitila TX 360 5 100 1.8 100 2
Interlake KK Keerthana Kompella WA 40 1 20 1 100 2
San Mateo AS Ailsa Sun CA 40 1 20 1 100 2
Westwood AR Anoop Rachakonda TX 192 4 80 1.2 100 2
Coppell SK Sirini Karunadasa TX 0 0 0 1 100 2
Westlake AK Anastasia Keeler TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Lake Highland Prep NP Neha Patil FL 40 1 20 1 100 2
Cypress Woods AZ Amanda Zhang TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
West Des Moines Valley MM Michael Meng IA 80 2 40 1 100 2
Dublin AL Anthony Li CA 40 1 20 1 100 2
Harrison JC James Cox NY 40 1 20 1 100 2
Strake Jesuit JS Jet Sun TX 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
Coppell EH Elise Howe TX 40 1 20 1 100 2
Christopher Columbus AM Alan Munschy FL 80 2 40 1 100 2
Westlake AC Alexandra Coulter TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
McNeil AG Anshul Gulati TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Garland DA Daresalam Ayalew TX 0 0 0 1 100 2
William P. Clements AK Akaash Kolluri TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Memorial SC Sebastian Cho TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Midlothian AC Armaan Christ TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Northland Christian LB Lilly Broussard TX 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
Catonsville AT Alexander Torrez MD 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
St Agnes EH Ella Huang TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Southlake Carroll PK Pranav Kaginele TX 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
Plano East NK Neel Kanamangala TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Strake Jesuit ZD Zion Dixon TX 368 4 80 2.3 100 2
Westlake MR Miller Roberts TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Brentwood SR Sophie Rubin CA 80 2 40 1 100 2
Lexington AG Aanya Ghosh MA 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Plano East AW Aadit Walia TX 280 5 100 1.4 100 2
Stephen F Austin EN Elena Nutzman TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Strake Jesuit JK JD Kollar TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Lexington AR Aavedon Roy MA 80 2 40 1 100 2
Strake Jesuit DLe Daniel Lee TX 192 4 80 1.2 100 2
Evergreen Valley SS Saurish Srivastava CA 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
Plano East JN Jay Namdhari TX 168 3 60 1.4 100 2
Coppell HA Hunniya Ahmad TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Strake Jesuit NW Nathan Wei TX 144 3 60 1.2 100 2
Stephen F Austin VG VISHAL GOPALAKRISHNAN TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Southlake Carroll CC Cristina Capriglione TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
James Logan SM Sripradha Manikantan CA 40 1 20 1 100 2
Strake Jesuit MS Michael Stuckert TX 192 4 80 1.2 100 2
Denton Guyer SB Sebastian Bourbon TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Newman Smith VY Venkata Yenuganti TX 40 1 20 1 100 2
Loveless Academic Magnet Program RR Rhea Rastogi AL 40 1 20 1 100 2
Newman Smith SJ Suhani Jampala TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Dr. Phillips AD Adrian Duran FL 80 2 40 1 100 2
Plano East NG Nathan Gong TX 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
Coppell ER Ethan Rebello TX 80 2 40 1 100 2
Perry JA Joey Antonelli AZ 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
West HS SLC HZ Henry Zheng UT 132 3 60 1.1 100 2
JPG JF John Fruge LA 80 2 40 1 100 2
Lake Highland Prep AB Ayman Badawy FL 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
Cypress Woods CT Connor Taylor TX 40 1 20 1 100 2
Memorial BD Ben Duong TX 177 4 80 1.1 100 2
Christopher Columbus PC Phillip Castro FL 0 0 0 1 100 2
West Des Moines Valley JS Joe Su IA 80 2 40 1 100 2
Strake Jesuit JWe Justin Wen TX 168 3 60 1.4 100 2
Westlake NB Neil Boppuri TX 40 1 20 1 100 2