The Longhorn Classic Online

2020 — Austin, TX/US
Prelim Seeds
Congress
Congress Prelims
Place Entry School State RkPm JPPm RcpPm PRkPm Ballots
1 FB Olivia Orren Tyler Legacy TX 6.00 0.00 2.25 1.00 R11R21*4(5)
2 CR Emily Solis Lake Travis TX 7.00 0.00 1.66 3.00 R13R213*(4)
3 FB Lila Katz Tyler Legacy TX 6.00 2.00 1.83 2.00 R11R22*3(5)
4 FG Genevieve Cox W B Ray TX 4.00 0.00 2.50 1.00 R11R21*2(3)
5 DF Sydney O'Connell Northland Christian TX 6.00 0.00 1.83 3.00 R11R223*(5)
6 CH Atharv Kulkarni Jasper TX 6.00 0.00 1.83 3.00 R12R23*1(4)
7 CH Phoena Lin Jasper TX 8.00 0.00 1.58 4.00 R13R24*1(5)
8 BZ Clinton Oreofe Hastings TX 9.00 0.00 1.50 4.00 R11R244*(8)
9 DL Kenneth Kalu Pflugerville TX 6.00 1.00 1.83 3.00 R12R23*1(4)
10 DY Anish Beeram St Mary's Hall TX 8.00 0.00 1.16 2.00 R13R22*3(5)
11 DP Neil Gupta Plano West TX 10.00 0.00 1.45 5.00 R14R215*(6)
12 CX Brennen Beck Little Rock Central AR 9.00 0.00 1.67 2.00 R11R22*6(8)
13 BW Valeria Bautista Harlingen HS South TX 9.00 0.00 1.20 2.00 R15R22*2(4)
14 CH Abhinav Chellury Jasper TX 12.00 0.00 0.97 2.00 R17R232*(5)
15 CH Kaitlyn Hou Jasper TX 12.00 2.00 0.78 4.00 R13R24*5(9)
16 CH Raghav Ramki Jasper TX 10.00 0.00 1.00 4.00 R12R24*4(8)
17 DL Joseph Garza Pflugerville TX 11.00 0.00 1.63 1.00 R12R281*(9)
18 FG Daniel Gardiner W B Ray TX 10.00 0.00 1.45 1.00 R14R21*5(6)
19 AA Celine Choi AandM Consolidated TX 10.00 0.00 1.03 3.00 R12R23*5(8)
20 AC Sheila Nguyen Alief Kerr TX 13.00 0.00 0.87 5.00 R16R225*(7)
21 CN Eliza Avramova L C Anderson TX 12.00 1.00 0.92 6.00 R14R26*2(8)
22 DN James O'Brien Plano Senior TX 11.00 0.00 1.40 5.00 R15R25*1(6)
23 DM Anika Bokil Plano East TX 12.00 0.00 0.90 2.00 R15R252*(7)
24 ES Parth Gupta Village TX 14.00 0.00 0.84 6.00 R16R26*2(8)
25 ES Alexander Ilacqua Village TX 17.00 2.00 0.54 5.00 R16R25*6(11)
26 AE Surya Dasgupta All Saints Episcopal TX 14.00 0.00 1.36 1.00 R14R291*(10)
27 FD Isaac Saadi Vanguard College Prep TX 15.00 0.00 1.30 1.00 R18R21*6(7)
28 CL Ethan Wilkes John Paul Stevens TX 12.00 0.00 0.78 3.00 R14R23*5(8)
29 AE Shaanti Dasgupta All Saints Episcopal TX 13.00 0.00 0.75 4.00 R16R234*(7)
30 FB Kawsar Yasin Tyler Legacy TX 14.00 0.00 0.72 4.00 R17R24*3(7)
31 AC Al Nahlyan Alief Kerr TX 17.00 1.00 0.63 6.00 R18R26*3(9)
32 DP Tejas Bansal Plano West TX 17.00 0.00 0.78 6.00 R12R296*(15)
33 FA Jackeline Zapata Tuloso Midway TX 21.00 2.00 0.45 5.00 R17R25*9(14)
34 ES Rohan Bendapudi Village TX 18.00 0.00 0.51 6.00 R16R26*6(12)
35 AC Ajibula Yerokun Alief Kerr TX 15.00 0.00 0.67 6.00 R13R266*(12)
36 DP Justin Rho Plano West TX 14.00 0.00 0.65 5.00 R15R25*4(9)
37 AW Navya Sampathkumar Centennial TX 19.00 0.00 0.52 7.00 R14R27*8(15)
38 FL Conner Jacobson Winston Churchill TX 19.00 0.00 0.50 8.00 R15R268*(14)
39 AM Vaisakh Karuvath Bentonville AR 21.00 1.00 0.49 8.00 R19R28*4(12)
40 DC Charlotte Delany McNeil TX 19.00 0.00 0.52 7.00 R14R27*8(15)
41 CR Camille Trawick Lake Travis TX 21.00 2.00 0.49 10.00 R18R2410*(14)
42 AC sarah qaiser Alief Kerr TX 15.00 0.00 0.77 3.00 R13R23*9(12)
43 CN Elijah Kleinman L C Anderson TX 23.00 0.00 0.39 9.00 R17R29*7(16)
44 FD Karissa Kuhl Vanguard College Prep TX 23.00 2.00 0.42 11.00 R19R2511*(16)
45 DF Angel Chen Northland Christian TX 22.00 2.00 0.44 9.00 R15R29*8(17)
46 AW Asmit Panda Centennial TX 24.00 0.00 0.38 8.00 R17R28*10(18)
47 CG Nick Van Lente James Bowie TX 21.00 1.00 0.45 7.00 R19R257*(12)
48 DM Ahmed Mawla Plano East TX 24.00 0.00 0.38 8.00 R19R28*7(15)
49 DP Adith Gangalakunta Plano West TX 26.00 0.00 0.35 8.00 R110R28*9(17)
50 AZ Braeden Dean Claudia Taylor Johnson TX 23.00 1.00 0.39 7.00 R110R277*(14)
51 DM Sanjana Arulkumaran Plano East TX 22.00 1.00 0.42 7.00 R16R27*9(16)
52 FB Colten Edelmen Tyler Legacy TX 25.00 0.00 0.36 10.00 R110R210*7(17)
53 CH Amit Konda Jasper TX 24.00 0.00 0.38 8.00 R17R298*(17)
54 AA Evelyn Conway AandM Consolidated TX 25.00 0.00 0.36 7.00 R19R27*9(16)
55 BK Lily Claire Kroll Dripping Springs TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 10.00 R111R210*9(19)
56 DL Juan Salazar Pflugerville TX 26.00 2.00 0.35 9.00 R111R289*(17)
57 AC Joshua Romero Alief Kerr TX 25.00 0.00 0.36 10.00 R19R210*7(17)
58 ER Nitika Kurma Quarry Lane CA 26.00 0.00 0.35 9.00 R18R29*11(20)
59 FL Garrett Schroeder Winston Churchill TX 25.00 0.00 0.36 9.00 R19R279*(16)
60-T DY Henry Zachry St Mary's Hall TX 26.00 1.00 0.35 9.00 R18R29*9(18)
60-T AW Eshaan Chichula Centennial TX 26.00 1.00 0.35 9.00 R19R29*8(17)
62 DM Shakib Ali Plano East TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 11.00 R112R211*9(20)
63 CG Yash Tate James Bowie TX 26.00 1.00 0.35 10.00 R18R2910*(19)
64 DP Mubarek Plano West TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 11.00 R19R211*9(20)
65 CY Luke Favorite Los Alamos NM 27.00 0.00 0.33 11.00 R111R211*12(23)
66 FD Leang Chhay Vanguard College Prep TX 27.00 1.00 0.33 11.00 R19R21211*(23)
67 CX Ruth Walters Little Rock Central AR 27.00 0.00 0.33 12.00 R19R212*9(21)
68 DM Anirudh Garlapad Plano East TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 12.00 R112R2912*(21)
69 AW Anchita Sharma Centennial TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 12.00 R19R212*9(21)
70 CG Morgan Gonzales James Bowie TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 12.00 R19R212*9(21)
71 AZ Joshua Walkingstick Claudia Taylor Johnson TX 27.00 1.00 0.33 12.00 R19R2912*(21)
72-T DC Cassandra Podnar McNeil TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 9.00 R19R29*9(18)
72-T CR Teresa Vandersand Lake Travis TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 9.00 R19R29*9(18)
74 CR Sarah Weiss Lake Travis TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 13.00 R19R213*9(22)
75 CR Natalie Melhiser Lake Travis TX 27.00 0.00 0.33 13.00 R112R213*13(26)