MIFA YETIE

2020 — ONLINE, MI/US
Final Places
Broadcasting
MIFA Speech Elims: Cumulative
Place Code Name School Rk RkFn JPFn PtsFn Pts Ballots
1st A 32 Lenna Peterson Bloomfield Hills HS (School Team) 15 7 0 296 793 R1299R21100R31100R43981100(4,198)R5299299398(7,296)
2nd H 12 Naomi Ross Grand Rapids Christian 18 3 0 300 787 R1496R2398R31100R4495398(7,193)R5110011001100(3,300)
3rd DD 25 Kanal Patel International Academy East 20 12 0 291 788 R11100R21100R3398R41100299(3,199)R5497497497(12,291)
4th J 1 Kalloli Bhat Portage Northern 21 12 0 285 780 R1496R21100R31100R41100299(3,199)R5495496494(12,285)
5th DD 21 Aditi Kashi International Academy East 22 11 0 290 784 R1299R21100R3299R4299497(6,196)R5496398496(11,290)
6th HH 54 Murryum Farooqui Troy high 24 9 0 291 780 R1398R2398R3497R44961100(5,196)R5398494299(9,291)
7th H 6 Audrey Clayton Grand Rapids Christian 24 12 0 284 777 R11100R2497R31100R4398398(6,196)R5494495495(12,284)
Semis E 1 Jay Richardson Dexter 15 0 0 0 486 R1398R2299R3299R4494496(8,190)
Semis F 3 Adrianna Kallabat International Academy Central 16 0 0 0 488 R1299R2299R3497R4496497(8,193)
Semis F 4 Priya Shah International Academy Central 16 0 0 0 487 R11100R2398R3497R4497495(8,192)
Semis HH 60 Aahil Ab Nazeer Troy high 16 0 0 0 487 R1497R2398R3398R4299495(6,194)
Semis PP 7 Keagan Peterson Gaylord 17 0 0 0 483 R11100R2495R3497R4497494(8,191)
Semis II 27 Hannah D'Hondt UAIS 17 0 0 0 481 R1398R2496R3299R4494494(8,188)
Semis T 8 Ava Johnson Walled Lake Western 18 0 0 0 484 R1398R2497R3398R4495496(8,191)
MIFA Speech Prelims
Place Code Name School Rk PtsPm Ballots
Prelim LL 16 Adam Rhen Wylie E. Groves HS 10 292 R1497R2299R3496
Prelim II 28 Peyton Ng UAIS 10 291 R1299R2496R3496
Prelim HH 67 Deepti Aggerwal Troy high 10 291 R1495R2497R3299
Prelim DD 49 Jayanti Gupta International Academy East 10 290 R1496R2299R3495
Prelim J 2 Kylie CLifton Portage Northern 11 291 R1496R2497R3398
Prelim L 15 Victoria Ryan Portage Central 12 288 R1497R2495R3496
Prelim VV 45 Eli Merren Wayland Union 12 288 R1497R2496R3495
Prelim P 6 Kennedy Bueche Ernest W. Seaholm 12 286 R1495R2495R3496
Prelim GG 53 Lauren Ossenheimer Negaunee 12 286 R1495R2496R3495