Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas

2019 — Austin, TX/US
NDCA Dukes and Bailey Points
Lincoln-Douglas
Place Code Name State Points Wins Pct Elim Field Geo
Heights AA Alfonso Arreola TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Kinkaid SM Shreya Mehta TX 120 5 83 1.2 100 1.2
Lindale PP Phoenix Pittman TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Mt. Pleasant RP Reid Pinckard TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Barbers Hill CR Carson Rogers TX 0 0 0 1 100 1.2
Anderson YA Yousuf Abdalla TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Barbers Hill LG Layla Goundafi TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Westwood VN Vishal Narra TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Winston Churchill VP Valentina Pastrana TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Westside SH Spiro Hoxha TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Westwood AS Anushka Saini TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Crossings Christian JH Jackson Hanna OK 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Austin SFA MP Michael Patterson TX 0 0 0 1 100 1.2
Winston Churchill GO Gordie O'Rorke TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Cabot AS Atira Schulte AR 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Plano West SW Shishir Waghray TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Tuloso Midway JA Jace Allen TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit JS Jet Sun TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Westwood SS Sandali Srivastava TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Coppell RR Rahul Rajamani TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Stratford DS Devon Schwartz TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Round Rock JC Joonyoung Choo TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit JP Josh Porter TX 185 4 67 2.3 100 1.2
Grapevine FC Faith Choate TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Flower Mound IH Ida Harried TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Vista Ridge RN Ramya Nambala TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Episcopal School Of Dallas FG Francisco Gomez-Quinonez TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Westwood SM Saavan Myneni TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Stratford JP Jackson Paul TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Houston Memorial DX Daniel Xu TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Village AI Aditya Iyer TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Round Rock SV Sohali Vaddula TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Woodlands JB Joshua Bih TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit JX Jarvis Xie TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Westwood AR Anoop Rachakonda TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Legacy SW Sydney Waggoner TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Anderson MR Malik Rawashdeh TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Albuquerque AK Adeeb Khan NM 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Westlake MV Melinda Vel TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
John H Guyer CM Ciarra McClinton TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Fusion KS Kyle Stephens TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit RC Rushil Chetty TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
McNeil ARa Adrita RayChaudhuri TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Village RB Regina Blenda TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Garland IR Ishan Rereddy TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Princeton TE Tristan Espinoza TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Colleyville Heritage AB Ali Bharwani TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit CR Cameron Raschke TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit ZD Zion Dixon TX 140 5 83 1.4 100 1.2
Dulles AS Abhinav Sinha TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Lake Travis SR Saher Raza TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Pharr San Juan Alamo Southwest AC Alyssa Castillo TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Melissa RA Rachel Adejokun TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit BE Ben Erdmann TX 168 6 100 1.4 100 1.2
Plano East WZ William Zhang TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Dulles TY Tommy Yu TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Langham Creek LJ Luke Jackson TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Harlingen South KN Kaidyn Nelson TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit AMe Arun Mehra TX 140 5 83 1.4 100 1.2
Greenhill KD Krutin Devesh TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Dulles NJ Neer Jain TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Cy-Fair YA Yash Aggarwal TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Hebron NS Nicholas Schuefler TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Anderson SF Sydney Fulton TX 44 2 33 1.1 100 1.2
Moore ES Ethan Seabourn OK 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
McNeil WP William Park TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Vista Ridge KA Kali Aman-Carrier TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
River Oaks Baptist BW Benjamin Who TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Pranavkrishna Kandikayala TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH Zan Haq TX 120 5 83 1.2 100 1.2
Dulles SZ Sarah Zheng TX 120 5 83 1.2 100 1.2
Westlake AL Andrew Lee TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Carnegie Vanguard AB Arnav Burudgunte TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Westlake AK Anastasia Keeler TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
All Saints Episcopal GL Gabrielle Lea TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Legacy KW Kate Woody TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit DH David Herrera TX 192 6 100 1.6 100 1.2
Houston Memorial SC Sebastian Cho TX 97 4 67 1.2 100 1.2
PSJA Early IR Ixoye Ramirez TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Westlake AR Abhinav Rachakonda TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Booker T. Washington SR Sam Robson OK 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
McNeil KK Kartikeya Kotamraju TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Mt. Pleasant KH Kylie Hedge TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Westwood PM Pranav Medikonduru TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit NG Nick Goodman TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit KS Karan Shah TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
All Saints Episcopal SW Sarah Wright TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Cabot DR Damion Reeves AR 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Lake Travis VM Vivian McDonald TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Westlake FD Faizaan Dossani TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Plano East NG Nevin Gera TX 145 4 67 1.8 100 1.2
McNeil SC Srinithya Challa TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Lake Travis SS Stephen Scheffe TX 120 5 83 1.2 100 1.2
Anderson AR Aseel Rawashdeh TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Anderson RJ Ruby Jones TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Round Rock MJ Mallika Jade TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Heights LC Lee Carter TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Westlake EA Ethan Abraham TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Princeton IE Isabella Escobedo TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Hebron PN Philip Ng TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit JG Joseph Georges TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Dulles SP Shaan Parekh TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Dulles AJ Anshumi Jhaveri TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Greenhill AA Arush Adabala TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Trinity Valley KK Kishan Kalaria TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Hebron LC Lucas Chan TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Tuloso Midway NL Nathaniel Lombardo TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Greenhill VG Varsha Gande TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit AM Aneel Mehra TX 192 6 100 1.6 100 1.2
Langham Creek PM Parnika Mandewalkar TX 0 0 0 1 100 1.2
Dulles SZh Sophia Zhao TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Lake Travis AO Alexi Olney TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Houston Memorial AQ Andrew Qin TX 144 6 100 1.2 100 1.2
Austin SFA JH James Hartline TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Dulles AA Alisa Ali TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Harlingen South ZD Zach Deleon TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit AA Aidan Atkins TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
George Ranch NS Nathan Sher TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Greenhill AZ Anais Zhang TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Westwood AL Alex Lee TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Garland LY Leah Yeshitila TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Legacy JE James Edwardson TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
PSJA Early IC Isiah Casas TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit DA Diego Arcos TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Claudia Taylor AP Abhived Pulapaka TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Mt. Pleasant CR Caroline Rose TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Langham Creek JC Josue Cuenca TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Heights AV Ashlyn Veach TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Plano West DJ Dylan Jones TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Albuquerque NP Naima Pyarali NM 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Episcopal School Of Dallas CB Carter Bakewell TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Houston Memorial YB Yajat Bhargav TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Woodlands AA Allison Aldridge TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Round Rock HA Hibah Alam TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Plano East SH Sanjana Hiremath TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Katy Taylor AP Ann Popovici TX 120 5 83 1.2 100 1.2
Episcopal School Of Dallas TQ Tom Qiu TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit DL Daniel Lee TX 110 5 83 1.1 100 1.2
Woodlands LW Lulu Whitson TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Winston Churchill GC Gabriella Cantu TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Vista Ridge NK Nayeon Kim TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Westwood AZ Alice Zhang TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Westwood DL Davina Le TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Hebron DK Daniel Kim TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Kinkaid KG Karm Ghei TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Strake Jesuit WH Wyatt Hatfield TX 140 5 83 1.4 100 1.2
Sharyland MA Maria Angeles TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2
Cabot TH Taniya Henderson AR 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
McNeil AR Abhishek Rao TX 120 5 83 1.2 100 1.2
Winston Churchill MR Mireya Rodriguez TX 21 1 17 1 100 1.2
Princeton CA Casey Angell TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Westwood SK Shawkin Kabir TX 60 3 50 1 100 1.2
Anderson BC Brett Cryan TX 89 4 67 1.1 100 1.2
Melissa AG Anna Gressett TX 66 3 50 1.1 100 1.2
Barbers Hill DG Dj Gauntt TX 40 2 33 1 100 1.2