2019 Robbinsdale Birds of Prey

2019 — New Hope, MN/US
Final Places
Consolation Congress
Congress Prelims
Place Entry School RkPm PRkPm Ballots
Prelim Aaron Ress John Marshall HS 1 0 R11
Prelim Jackson Cooper Maple Grove 2 0 R12
Prelim Will Asinger Champlin Park 2 1 R11*1(2)
Prelim Talia Sorensen St Michael Albertville 2 1 R11*1(2)
Prelim Haroon Abdillahi Apple Valley 3 0 R13
Prelim Brandon Stokes Champlin Park 4 0 R14
Prelim Madeline Bjonskaas Denfeld 4 0 R131(4)
Prelim Matt Phillips Anoka 4 2 R12*2(4)
Prelim Milo Amundsen Denfeld 4 3 R13*1(4)
Prelim Gavin Hughes Anoka 5 0 R114(5)
Prelim Lydia Kahsay Minnetonka 5 0 R15
Prelim Ben Johnson Blaine 5 1 R11*4(5)
Prelim Mulky Ghedi Champlin Park 5 2 R12*3(5)
Prelim Bek Allenson Andover 6 0 R16
Prelim Oliver Martenson Champlin Park 6 0 R142(6)
Prelim Austin Wang Minnetonka 6 3 R13*3(6)
Prelim Joseph Morphew Anoka 6 4 R14*2(6)
Prelim Riya Bharti East Ridge 7 0 R17
Prelim Kat Phillips Andover 7 3 R13*4(7)
Prelim Connor Brynteson Robbinsdale Cooper 8 0 R18
Prelim Nikolai Breimon Denfeld 8 2 R12*6(8)
Prelim Shae Ramberg Maple Grove 8 6 R16*2(8)
Prelim Kate Rauchbauer Anoka 9 0 R19
Prelim Josie Moden Champlin Park 9 0 R19
Prelim Ibrahim Manjlai Eagan 9 0 R19
Prelim Sam Schowalter Eagan 9 0 R19
Prelim Audrey Pearson Robbinsdale Armstrong 9 0 R19
Prelim Shane Hockett Robbinsdale Armstrong 9 0 R19
Prelim Logan Dore Robbinsdale Armstrong 9 0 R19
Prelim Drew Heinlein Eagan 9 4 R14*5(9)
Prelim Brooklynn Berenberg Robbinsdale Armstrong 10 0 R128(10)
Prelim Holden Mattoon Robbinsdale Cooper 10 4 R14*6(10)
Prelim Nouwell Ali Robbinsdale Armstrong 10 5 R15*5(10)
Prelim Yasmine Tesema Robbinsdale Armstrong 10 5 R15*5(10)
Prelim Cole Groshong Andover 10 6 R16*4(10)
Prelim Mitchell Zemke Forest Lake 10 7 R17*3(10)
Prelim Aiden Hanson Andover 11 0 R165(11)
Prelim Jenna Skarphol Forest Lake 11 0 R183(11)
Prelim Kaylyn Busch Maple Grove 11 0 R156(11)
Prelim Eliot Richardson Robbinsdale Armstrong 13 5 R15*8(13)
Prelim Ayden Smith Champlin Park 13 7 R17*6(13)
Prelim Odunola Adewale Champlin Park 14 0 R177(14)
Prelim Owen Keillor Champlin Park 14 7 R17*7(14)
Prelim Tydriana Antwi Champlin Park 15 6 R16*9(15)
Prelim Justice Vollmer St Michael Albertville 15 8 R18*7(15)
Prelim Daisy Bettyoun Champlin Park 16 8 R18*8(16)
Prelim Avika Mathur Eagan 16 9 R19*7(16)
Prelim Ethan Orieux Champlin Park 17 8 R18*9(17)
Prelim Evan Burns Eastview 17 9 R19*8(17)
Prelim Heidi Nguyen Champlin Park 18 0 R199(18)
Prelim Prapthi Sirrkay Eagan 18 0 R199(18)
Prelim Abiha Kashif Eagan 18 0 R199(18)
Prelim Luca Ziel de Cruz Eagan 18 0 R199(18)
Prelim Max Gouette Eastview 18 0 R199(18)
Prelim Andrew Russell Robbinsdale Armstrong 18 0 R199(18)
Prelim Angela Zywicki Robbinsdale Cooper 18 0 R199(18)
Prelim Sara Abdillahi Apple Valley 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Ryan Lawrence Eagan 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Adelaide Adu-Gyamti Eagan 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Sarah Finwall Eagan 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Yvonne Morales Eagan 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Sophie Honeycutt East Ridge 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Jonathan McGough East Ridge 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Vijaya Gopalan Maple Grove 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Eliot Yeshoya Minnetonka 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Cosette Solinsky Robbinsdale Armstrong 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Eli Nelson Robbinsdale Armstrong 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Jonathan Davisson Robbinsdale Armstrong 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Alessandro Cardenas Engle Robbinsdale Cooper 18 9 R19*9(18)
Prelim Jia Lauber East Ridge 18 10 R110*9(19)
Prelim Anya Lindberg Robbinsdale Armstrong 18 11 R111*9(20)
Prelim Ray Hicks Robbinsdale Cooper 18 12 R112*9(21)
Prelim Dhruv Balasubramanian Eagan 18 13 R113*9(22)
Prelim Amira Abdirahman St Louis Park 18 14 R114*9(23)
Prelim Hallie Anderson Andover 18 15 R115*9(24)