Florida Blue Key

2019 — Gainesville, FL/US
Speaker Awards
Varsity Lincoln Douglas
Debate Speakers
Place First Last Entry School State Pts -1HL Pts -2HL Pts OpW Z2 Rand -1HL Ballots
1 Sebastian Frazier NSU SF NSU FL 119.50 59.80 178.70 3.66 178.58 4.68 W30,W30,W29.9,W29.7,W29.2,W29.9
2 Quinn Hughes Evanston Twp QH Evanston Twp IL 118.90 59.50 176.90 4.16 177.51 3.39 W30,W30,W29.4,W29.6,L29.9,W28
3 Josh Porter Strake Jesuit JP Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 118.50 59.20 177.50 3.66 178.20 85.84 W29.8,W29.8,W29.2,W29.5,W29.5,W29.7
4 Dylan Burke Newsome DB Newsome FL 118.50 59.10 177.60 3.33 177.78 61.23 W29.9,W30,W29.5,W29.6,W29.5,W29.1
5 Bennett Dombcik Durham BD Durham NC 118.10 59.30 177.00 3.33 177.19 24.64 W29,W29.7,W28.9,L29.8,W29.6,L30
6 Arjun Chopra Blair AC Blair NJ 118.10 59.00 177.10 3.00 176.80 55.82 W29.9,L29.5,W29.5,W30,L29,W29.2
7 Peregrine Beckett American Heritage Plantation PB American Heritage Plantation FL 118.00 59.10 177.00 3.66 179.06 72.82 W29,W29.7,W29.6,W29.5,W29.2,W30
8 Tej Gedela William G. Enloe TG William G. Enloe NC 118.00 59.00 177.30 4.00 180.59 23.85 W29.5,W29.3,W29.5,L29.7,W29.3,W30
9 Hamsika Gorty Plano East HG Plano East TX 118.00 58.90 176.30 3.00 174.98 77.61 W30,L30,L28.3,W29.2,W29.7,L29.1
10 Curtis Chang Scarsdale CC Scarsdale NY 117.90 59.20 176.40 3.50 178.56 97.05 W29.7,W29.9,W28.5,W29.5,L28.8,W30
11 Abby Morris Lake Highland Prep AM Lake Highland Prep FL 117.90 58.90 176.90 3.50 178.87 56.69 W29.6,W29,W29.2,W29.8,L29.3,W30
12 Isabella Nadel West Des Moines Valley IN West Des Moines Valley IA 117.80 59.00 176.50 3.50 176.44 57.45 W29.5,W29,L28.8,W29.8,W29.5,L29.9
13 Ben Erdmann Strake Jesuit BE Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 117.80 58.70 176.60 3.16 178.03 17.93 W29.1,W30,L28.8,W29.4,W30,W29.3
14 Nate Kruger Hunter college (independent) NK Hunter college (independent) NY 117.69 58.80 176.30 3.83 177.49 90.74 W28.6,W29.7,W29.1,W29,W30,L29.9
15 Wyatt Hatfield Strake Jesuit WH Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 117.69 58.59 176.40 3.66 176.83 10.81 W28.7,W29.2,L29.2,W29.4,W29.9,W30
16 Nethmin Liyanage Hill NL Hill PA 117.60 59.00 176.20 3.50 176.68 13.83 W28.8,W29.5,W29.6,L29,W29.8,L29.5
17 Michael Omole Pembroke Pines Charter MO Pembroke Pines Charter FL 117.60 58.80 175.10 3.33 176.71 51.96 W29.5,L28,W29.3,W29.5,W29.5,W29.3
18 Maria Savransky Bergen County Academies MS Bergen County Academies NJ 117.59 58.80 176.39 3.60 178.12 22.96 W28.8,L29.4,W29.9,W28.9,W30
19 Christian Wing West Broward CW West Broward FL 117.50 58.90 176.40 3.33 147.29 94.58 L29,W28.9,W30,W29.5,W29.6,L29.4
20 Lauren Gilbert West Des Moines Valley LG West Des Moines Valley IA 117.40 58.70 176.10 3.66 147.08 81.58 W29.7,W29.6,W29.1,W30,L29,L28.7
21 Jarvis Xie Strake Jesuit JX Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 117.40 58.59 176.20 3.66 177.36 78.78 W29.4,W29.2,W29.7,W29,L29.1,W29.8
22 Scott Klein Hunter college (independent) SK Hunter college (independent) NY 117.29 58.70 176.10 3.83 176.36 23.63 L29,W29.8,W29.6,W29.3,W29.4,L29
23 Jayvyn Dacas Pembroke Pines Charter JD Pembroke Pines Charter FL 117.20 58.50 175.70 4.00 176.52 82.42 W29,W28.7,W29,W29.8,W29.5,L29.7
24 Joseph Georges Strake Jesuit JG Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 117.20 58.50 174.50 3.33 175.21 96.51 W28.9,L27.5,L29.6,W29.8,W28.9,W29.8
25 Henry Eberhart Evanston Twp HE Evanston Twp IL 117.20 58.40 175.80 2.83 175.43 61.11 W29,L29,L28.6,W30,W29.4,W29.8
26 Albert Kang Valdosta AK Valdosta GA 117.10 58.60 175.60 3.83 177.35 42.18 W29,L29.5,W29.8,W29.1,W28.7,L29.5
27 Andrew Lee Westlake AL Westlake TX 117.10 58.30 175.50 3.33 176.82 28.84 W29.9,L29,W29.2,W28.5,L29.8,W29.1
28 Anika Dham American Heritage Plantation AD American Heritage Plantation FL 117.00 58.50 175.00 3.33 175.52 41.88 W29.3,L29.3,W29.2,W28.5,L29.5,W29.2
29 Zion Dixon Strake Jesuit ZD Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 117.00 58.40 175.70 3.66 176.82 94.32 W28.7,W29,W30,L29.1,W29.3,W29.6
30 Garrett Bishop Cypress Bay GB Cypress Bay FL 117.00 58.30 175.40 2.66 174.82 96.98 W28.4,L29.3,L28.9,W30,W29,W29.8
31 James Gray Pine View JG Pine View FL 116.90 58.40 174.90 2.66 172.10 54.79 L28,W30,L28.5,L30,W28.5,L29.9
32 Jet Sun Strake Jesuit JS Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 116.80 58.40 175.40 3.16 173.81 17.21 L29.9,W28.7,W29.5,W29.3,L28.9,W29.1
33 Grainne Popen Stoneman Douglas GP Stoneman Douglas FL 116.80 57.90 173.80 3.00 173.27 69.28 W30,L27,L28.9,W30,W29,L28.9
34 David Herrera Strake Jesuit DH Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 116.69 58.40 174.89 3.66 179.13 61.17 L28.7,W28.9,W29.4,W29.3,W29.1,W29.5
35 Sofia Ross Bishop Moore Catholic SR Bishop Moore Catholic FL 116.50 58.50 173.90 2.83 174.72 41.17 L29.5,L28.5,W29,L27.4,W29.5,W30
36 Kristopher Wallen Coral Glades KW Coral Glades FL 116.50 58.20 175.10 3.33 174.97 90.24 L29.3,W29.2,W29,W29,L28.6,W30
37 Madi Crowley Lake Highland Prep MC Lake Highland Prep FL 116.50 58.20 174.00 3.66 174.67 94.29 W28.9,W28,L29.5,W29,W29.2,L29.4
38 Tarun Ratnasabapathy Southlake Carroll TR Southlake Carroll TX 116.50 58.09 175.10 3.16 176.68 2.09 L28.9,W29.5,W28.9,L28.7,W29.2,W29.9
39 Arjun Verma Lake Highland Prep AV Lake Highland Prep FL 116.40 58.30 174.40 3.33 174.78 78.01 W29.2,L29.5,W29.5,L28.5,W28.6,W29.1
40 Zachary Levinson Cypress Bay ZL Cypress Bay FL 116.40 58.20 174.40 3.66 175.42 45.12 W29,W30,W28,W29.2,L29.2,L29
41 Vivian Guo Scarsdale VG Scarsdale NY 116.40 58.00 175.30 3.16 175.35 30.22 W29,W29,L29.4,W29.9,L29,W29
42 Mariana Colicchio Pembroke Pines Charter MC Pembroke Pines Charter FL 116.30 58.10 174.20 2.50 173.57 44.47 L29.1,L28,W29.9,L29.8,W28.4,W29
43 Nikita Tanguturi Nikita Tanguturi American Heritage Boca/Delray FL 116.30 57.90 174.70 3.66 176.60 81.51 L28.9,W28.9,W29.6,W29,L29.5,W28.8
44 Emilin Mathew American Heritage Plantation EM American Heritage Plantation FL 116.26 58.00 174.36 3.00 174.19 79.48 W28.6,W28.8,L29,L29.5,W29.4
45 Arjan Kang King AK King FL 116.20 58.10 174.70 4.00 176.93 44.22 W29.1,W29.2,W30,L28.5,W28.9,L29
46 Jay Patel Valdosta JP Valdosta GA 116.20 58.10 174.10 3.66 174.31 39.56 W28.1,W30,W29.6,L27.9,L28.5,L30
47 Anthony Cui William G. Enloe AC William G. Enloe NC 116.10 58.00 174.40 3.16 175.66 85.09 W29.5,W29,W29.1,L29,L28.8,W29
48 Pranav Kaginele Southlake Carroll PK Southlake Carroll TX 116.00 58.10 173.80 3.16 174.51 8.04 W29.1,W29,L28.7,L29.2,W28.5,W29.3
49 Sreyaash Das Northview SD Northview GA 116.00 58.00 173.49 3.00 173.00 2.85 W28.9,L28,L29.1,W28.8,W29.5,L29.2
50 Joshua St. Peter Sequoyah JS Sequoyah GA 116.00 57.50 174.00 2.83 143.25 34.46 W28.5,L29,L30,W28.5,L28,L30
51 Daniel Lee Strake Jesuit DL Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 115.90 58.10 165.60 2.66 171.16 65.83 L28.5,L20,W29,W29.7,L29.1,W29.3
52 Yash Agrawal Lake Highland Prep YA Lake Highland Prep FL 115.90 57.80 174.20 3.50 174.79 47.98 W28.6,W28.9,W28.9,L29.2,W29.7,L28.9
53 Nicholas Randazzo American Heritage Plantation NR American Heritage Plantation FL 115.90 57.70 174.60 3.50 144.45 88.38 L28.8,L28.7,W28.8,W29.4,W30,L28.9
54 Zachary Friend Cypress Bay ZFr Cypress Bay FL 115.80 58.00 172.90 3.50 172.34 39.04 W29,W28.8,L28,W29,L29,L29.1
55 Prateek Gupta American Heritage Plantation PG American Heritage Plantation FL 115.80 57.90 174.00 3.50 174.27 35.99 W29.8,W29,L28.9,W29,L28.4,W28.9
56 Wolf Cukier Scarsdale WC Scarsdale NY 115.69 57.80 173.60 3.66 174.70 99.57 L29.1,W29.9,W28.7,W29.5,W28.4,L28
57 Kasha Tyranski St.Petersburg KT St.Petersburg FL 115.60 57.90 173.80 3.16 144.41 49.93 W29.5,W29,L28.2,L30,W28.9,L28.2
58 Jack McKyton St.Petersburg JM St.Petersburg FL 115.60 57.70 173.50 2.66 172.63 26.25 W28.9,W28.8,L29.1,L28.8,L28.8,W29.1
59 Brendan Barrett Strake Jesuit BB Strake Jesuit College Prep TX 115.50 57.90 173.00 2.83 172.58 45.17 W28.9,L29,L28.6,W29.5,L29,W28
60 Elijah Pitt Ft Lauderdale EP Ft Lauderdale FL 115.50 57.70 172.70 3.66 173.61 9.02 W28,W29,L28.6,W29.2,L29.2,L28.7
61 Joseph Tarnowski St Pius X Catholic JT St Pius X Catholic GA 115.40 57.70 173.40 3.16 173.57 30.43 W28.5,W28.5,L29.5,W28.7,L29.2,W29
62 Meghana Srinivasa Lake Highland Prep MS Lake Highland Prep FL 115.40 57.60 172.90 3.33 174.10 70.12 L27.9,W29,W29.6,L28.8,W28.8,W28.8
63 Mahir Bansal Marvin Baker MB Marvin Baker CA 115.30 57.70 172.90 3.16 170.84 36.46 W28.7,W29.6,L29,W28,L28.1,L29.5
64 Nolan Maroth West Orange NM West Orange FL 115.30 57.50 173.20 3.00 172.63 22.18 L29,W29.5,L28.3,W29.6,L28.3,L28.5
65 Ayman Badawy Lake Highland Prep ABa Lake Highland Prep FL 115.30 57.50 172.60 3.00 172.51 79.31 W28.7,W29.2,L28.6,L27.7,L29.6,W28.8
66 Vishnu Anand Nova VA Nova FL 115.20 57.70 173.00 2.50 173.19 54.01 L29,W28.5,L28.7,L29.6,L28.2,W29
67 Ethan Abraham Westlake EA Westlake TX 115.19 57.80 173.10 3.66 173.08 7.84 W28.3,W29.1,W29,L28.8,L28.2,L29.7
68 Kaitlyn Han William G. Enloe KH William G. Enloe NC 115.19 57.70 173.30 3.16 174.94 83.54 W28.8,L28.4,W29,L28.9,W28.5,L29.7
69 Krithik Seela Lake Highland Prep KS Lake Highland Prep FL 115.19 57.60 172.80 2.83 172.70 78.22 W28.8,L28.7,W28.6,L28.9,L28.8,L29
70 Evelyn Middleton Homewood-Flossmoor EM Homewood-Flossmoor IL 115.10 58.00 172.40 2.00 171.64 51.17 L29.1,L29.3,L28,L29,W29,W28
71 Risha Shetye West Des Moines Valley RS West Des Moines Valley IA 115.10 57.90 173.20 3.16 171.97 95.56 L28.1,W30,W29,L28.2,W28.9,W29
72 Gabe Karsh Evanston Twp GK Evanston Twp IL 115.10 57.80 171.80 2.33 172.76 14.53 L28.3,L29,W27.5,L28.8,L29,W29.2
73 Asa Arnold West Orange AA West Orange FL 115.10 57.60 173.30 3.16 172.36 18.57 W28.5,W30,L28.6,W28.2,L29,L29
74 Sara Shaikh Durham SS Durham NC 115.10 57.50 172.60 2.33 171.07 22.26 W29.5,L29,L29.1,L28,L28.5,W28.5
75 Isabella Perez Immaculata La Salle IP Immaculata La Salle FL 115.00 57.80 173.00 2.83 142.05 21.83 W29.2,L28,L30,W28.8,L29,L28
76 Aadesh Anchailya Durham AA Durham NC 115.00 57.30 173.00 3.00 144.07 76.38 W29,L28,W28.3,L28,L30,W29.7
77 Alexandria Porter Homewood-Flossmoor AP Homewood-Flossmoor IL 114.90 57.80 171.70 2.33 170.04 70.62 W28.8,L29,W29.3,L27.5,L28.1,W29
78 Zach Dumas Cardinal Gibbons ZD Cardinal Gibbons FL 114.70 57.20 172.00 2.66 171.64 97.17 W27.8,L28.2,L29.5,L28,W29,W29.5
79 Max Levinson Cypress Bay ML Cypress Bay FL 114.60 57.30 172.10 2.66 172.22 49.23 L28,L29.5,W28,L29.3,L28,W29.3
80 Alex Dumas Cardinal Gibbons AD Cardinal Gibbons FL 114.60 57.10 172.00 2.66 169.24 7.47 W29,W29,L28.6,L28.5,L28.5,L28.4
81 Jacob Gelman Edgewood Jr/Sr JG Edgewood Jr/Sr FL 114.60 57.10 171.60 2.83 170.65 51.45 L27.1,W28.1,L29,L29.9,W29.5,L28
82 Justen Pippens Homewood-Flossmoor JP Homewood-Flossmoor IL 114.40 57.80 171.96 2.20 169.98 55.16 L29,L27.9,L27.5,L28.9,W30
83 Hailey Lunceford Homewood-Flossmoor HL Homewood-Flossmoor IL 114.40 57.40 172.40 2.83 173.07 72.76 L29,W28.4,L28,L29,W30,W28
84 John Bedell Bishop Moore Catholic JB Bishop Moore Catholic FL 114.40 57.40 171.40 2.50 170.27 75.26 L28.9,L29,W28,L29,L28,W28.5
85 Samuel Gibson West Des Moines Valley SG West Des Moines Valley IA 114.40 57.30 171.40 2.83 171.59 59.25 L28.2,W28.9,L28.7,L28.6,W29,W28
86 Gavin Day Gulf Breeze Dolphin GD Gulf Breeze Dolphin FL 114.40 57.20 171.40 3.33 169.51 11.73 L28.5,W28,W28.7,L28.3,W28.9,L29
87 Andrew Tsang DebateUS! AT DebateUS! RI 114.40 57.10 172.10 2.83 170.53 23.04 L28.6,L29.7,W28.5,W28,W28.5,L28.8
88 Ahad Ansari Lake Highland Prep AA Lake Highland Prep FL 114.40 56.90 172.20 2.33 172.84 31.62 L28.2,L28.5,W27.8,L28.4,W29.3,W30
89 Ryan Hauser William T Dwyer RH William T Dwyer FL 114.30 57.30 171.30 2.83 170.79 56.15 L29,W28,L28.8,W30,L28.5,L27
90 Nathan Reed Cooper City NR Cooper City FL 114.30 56.90 172.60 3.16 173.35 16.53 W28.4,W29,L28.5,L28.3,L28.4,W30
91 Anay Shah Lake Highland Prep AS Lake Highland Prep FL 114.10 57.00 170.60 3.00 172.19 60.16 L27.7,L28.5,W28.7,L28.4,W28.8,W28.5
92 Tony Holm West Des Moines Valley TH West Des Moines Valley IA 114.00 57.10 170.00 2.66 168.14 2.71 L28.3,W27,L28.8,W28.8,L29,W28.1
93 Rayan Zakar Timber Creek RZ Timber Creek FL 113.86 57.00 171.12 3.20 169.29 42.17 L28.5,L28.8,W28.4,W28.4,L28.5
94 Dylan Pandya Lake Highland Prep DP Lake Highland Prep FL 113.60 56.80 169.20 3.50 169.15 24.99 W28.5,W28.3,L28.5,L28.3,W28.6,L27
95 Anna Theissen William T Dwyer AT William T Dwyer FL 113.50 56.80 169.00 2.66 168.39 42.58 L28.4,L28.4,W28.2,L26,L28.5,W29.5
96 Sanjana Hiremath Plano East HN Plano East TX 113.50 56.50 170.40 3.16 170.52 21.26 W27.1,L28,W28.5,L27.9,W29.8,L29.1
97 Nadaroopa Saraswathi-Mohan American Heritage Boca/Delray NS American Heritage Boca/Delray FL 113.40 56.70 170.80 2.66 141.10 71.16 L28.9,W28.9,W30,L27.8,L27.8,W27.4
98 Roberto Sosa Cardinal Gibbons RS Cardinal Gibbons FL 113.30 56.80 169.70 3.16 172.52 72.73 L27,W29.4,W29,L28.4,W27.5,L28.4
99 Kylie Fernandez Pembroke Pines Charter KF Pembroke Pines Charter FL 113.30 56.60 170.00 2.66 171.26 34.27 L27.5,L28,L27.7,W29,W29.2,L28.6
100 David Seymour William T Dwyer DS William T Dwyer FL 113.30 56.50 169.30 3.00 168.73 42.84 L28.2,L27.8,L28.3,W29,W29,L27
101 Radliff Jeantinor Pembroke Pines Charter RJ Pembroke Pines Charter FL 113.20 56.70 170.60 2.66 169.28 76.42 L29.4,L28.5,W28,L28.2,L28.5,L28
102 Shaina Desroches Coral Glades SD Coral Glades FL 113.20 56.20 169.70 2.83 167.73 26.38 L28,L27.5,W29,L29,W28,L28.2
103 Angelina Campos West Broward AC West Broward FL 113.20 56.00 170.70 2.83 168.91 32.09 L28,W30,L29.2,L27.5,L28,L28
104 Krishna Tewatia Edgewood Jr/Sr KT Edgewood Jr/Sr FL 113.20 56.00 169.68 2.60 169.85 6.22 L28.9,L28,L28,L27.5,W29
105 Yasmine Mettawa Stoneman Douglas YM Stoneman Douglas FL 113.19 56.70 169.70 2.16 168.31 16.82 L27.5,L28.3,W28.5,L29,L28.4,L28
106 Farrah Hashish West Orange FH West Orange FL 113.10 56.59 168.60 2.66 167.17 22.87 W28.4,L28,L28.2,L27,W28.5,L28.5
107 Antwon Haynes West Orange AH West Orange FL 113.10 56.40 169.40 2.00 167.30 25.23 L28.7,L29.3,L28.2,W27,L28,L28.2
108 Nicholas Caronna William T Dwyer NC William T Dwyer FL 113.06 56.40 170.16 2.00 167.22 28.24 L28,L28.2,L29,L28,L28.6
109 Mimi Sawhney Lake Highland Prep MSa Lake Highland Prep FL 113.00 56.20 169.30 2.83 168.84 14.65 L28,L28,W27,L28.2,W29.3,W28.8
110 Bianca Ingram Palm Bay BI Palm Bay FL 112.80 56.50 168.50 2.16 168.93 80.51 L27.8,L28.7,L27,W28.5,L28,W28.5
111 Jack Bosshardt Buchholz JB Buchholz FL 112.80 56.00 162.80 3.16 164.49 96.52 L20,W30,L28,L28,W28,L28.8
112 Pranav Sattaraju Cypress Bay PS Cypress Bay FL 112.50 56.70 168.30 2.50 170.61 8.94 L28,L28.8,L26.8,W27,W29,L28.7
113 Dylan Bober Cooper City DB Cooper City FL 112.50 56.40 169.39 3.00 168.53 54.61 W29.5,L27.9,W28.5,L27.4,L28.7,L27.4
114 Johanna Tam Stoneman Douglas JT Stoneman Douglas FL 112.20 56.20 167.70 2.33 167.48 26.13 L28.2,L29,L28,W26.5,L27,W29
115 Fabio Barros Cypress Bay FB Cypress Bay FL 112.13 56.20 168.48 3.20 167.07 43.46 L27.5,L28.8,L28.5,W28.1,L27.5
116 Parth Agarwal Pompano Beach PA Pompano Beach FL 112.00 56.00 167.50 2.83 165.84 73.25 L28.5,W28.5,L28,L28,L27,W27.5
117 Jada Scott Miramar JS Miramar FL 111.90 56.00 168.90 2.66 169.63 88.41 L27,L27,L28,W30,L28,L28.9
118 Fabrice Etienne Ft Lauderdale FE Ft Lauderdale FL 111.70 55.90 167.20 3.00 166.90 72.58 L27.5,L28,L28.5,L28.3,W27.9,L27
119 Shinaika Hiller Ft Lauderdale SH Ft Lauderdale FL 111.69 56.10 167.60 3.00 164.93 85.39 L28.1,L28,L28.9,L27,L27.5,L28.1
120 Logan Walsh Stoneman Douglas LW Stoneman Douglas FL 111.60 55.80 167.64 2.80 167.80 75.77 L27.8,L27.9,L27,L28,L29
121 Yasmin Shalim Northview YS Northview GA 111.40 55.40 167.50 2.66 167.90 3.71 L28.9,L29,W27.4,W27.1,L28,W27.1
122 Jerry Bard Suncoast Comm JB Suncoast Comm FL 111.00 55.00 167.00 2.83 165.89 67.51 L29,L27,L27,W27.5,W29,L27.5
123 Wyatt Lewis Gulf Breeze Dolphin WL Gulf Breeze Dolphin FL 110.80 55.50 166.80 2.33 167.51 61.66 L27.3,L28,L27.3,W28.7,L27.5,L28
124 Matt Hamilton William T Dwyer MH William T Dwyer FL 110.80 55.50 159.20 3.00 161.73 49.84 W27.5,W28.4,L27,L20,L28.3,L28
125 Syed Tahir Ft Lauderdale ST Ft Lauderdale FL 110.66 55.00 167.03 2.80 168.24 2.61 L27,L29.2,W28.3,L27.5,L27.2
126 Cameron Diamond Sequoyah CD Sequoyah GA 110.40 55.30 162.60 2.66 162.74 65.05 L27.8,W28.1,L24,L28.2,L27,L27.5
127 Jarvis Tait Miramar JT Miramar FL 110.30 55.40 165.10 2.16 163.50 45.04 L26.5,L27.9,L28.4,L26.3,W28.5,L27.5
128 Katelyn Gordon Miramar KG Miramar FL 110.00 55.00 165.00 2.00 161.36 1.93 L28,L28,W27,L28,L27,W27
129 Alyssa Robinson Stoneman Douglas AR Stoneman Douglas FL 108.00 55.00 161.30 2.83 161.07 14.19 L25.5,L27.5,W28.3,W27.5,L25,L27.5
130 Gabriel Munoz Everglades HS GM Everglades HS FL 107.00 53.50 160.00 2.16 159.12 51.79 L27.5,L27,L25,L26,L26.5,L28
131 Shane Yanes Timber Creek SY Timber Creek FL 114.53 57.60 171.24 3.00 145.14 4.19 L27.8,L28.2,W28.9,W28.8,W29
132 Aaron Address Lincoln Park AA Lincoln Park FL 111.20 55.80 167.04 2.40 137.38 69.54 L28,L27.9,L27.5,W29.3,L26.5
133 Gian Caban William T Dwyer GC William T Dwyer FL 109.20 54.40 165.12 2.40 134.28 73.91 L27.2,L27,L27.5,L28.7,L27.2