NCFL Grand National Tournament

2019 — Milwaukee, WI, WI/US
Final Places
NCFL Grand National Tournament
Declamation
Tiebreak Set 1
Place Code Name School State CRkFn+RkEm RkFn JPFn RcpFn Ballots
1st 5149 Neeley Robertson Laurel Christian MS 13 10 0 3.58 R1111(3)R2111(3)R3213(6)R4111(3)R5141(6)R6122(5)R7131(5)R813411(10)
2nd 5067 Jaina Jallow Livingston NJ 18 15 0 2.32 R1111(3)R2112(4)R3321(6)R4111(3)R5115(7)R6112(4)R7141(6)R821336(15)
3rd 5212 Del Gonzales Comeaux LA 25 17 0 2.15 R1311(5)R2112(4)R3641(11)R4414(9)R5213(6)R6335(11)R7333(9)R845152(17)
4th 5128 Alex Lim Cary Acad NC 25 18 0 1.57 R1471(12)R2111(3)R3111(3)R4645(15)R5411(6)R6331(7)R7513(9)R832643(18)
5th 5159 Y'Sonni Pressley Murrah MS 26 22 0 1.32 R1411(6)R2112(4)R3632(11)R4111(3)R5141(6)R6412(7)R7222(6)R864264(22)
6th 5044 Abby Hynes Needham MA 30 23 0 1.26 R1212(5)R2312(6)R3141(6)R4321(6)R5624(12)R6341(8)R7612(9)R856525(23)
Tiebreak Set 2
Place Code Name School State RkPr JPPr RcpPr Ballots
Semi 5123 Blythe Castille St Thomas More Catholic LA 13 2 0.74 R1214(7)R2134(8)R3162(9)R4111(3)R5343(10)R6124(7)R7364(13)
Semi 5055 Brynn Aaronson Evanston Township IL 10 0 1 R1111(3)R2131(5)R3232(7)R4154(10)R5431(8)R6213(6)R7424(10)
Semi 5051 Serena Ndjuissi Pawa St Joseph's NY 13 1 0.7 R1322(7)R2243(9)R3321(6)R4415(10)R5443(11)R6243(9)R7445(13)
Semi 5057 Kaylen Baker Marist IL 13 0 0.86 R1643(13)R2242(8)R3131(5)R4121(4)R5231(6)R6412(7)R7256(13)
Semi 5142 Shakthi Annamalai Shrewsbury MA 17 0 0.52 R1121(4)R2222(6)R3323(8)R4252(9)R5415(10)R6631(10)R7656(17)
Semi 5214 Damari Padilla Comeaux LA 16 0 0.56 R1111(3)R2272(11)R3311(5)R4122(5)R5152(8)R6135(9)R7565(16)
Quar 5082 Lauren Manna Chanhassen MN 13 0 0.7 R1144(9)R2131(5)R3211(4)R4213(6)R5631(10)R6445(13)
Quar 5213 Amiah Richardson Comeaux LA 12 0 0.91 R1211(4)R2311(5)R3323(8)R4211(4)R5231(6)R6426(12)
Quar 5030 Amoolya Selvaraj Brookfield East WI 10 0 1.03 R1111(3)R2622(10)R3123(6)R4631(10)R5313(7)R6523(10)
Quar 5033 Regis Brown Ronald Reagan WI 12 0 0.78 R1331(7)R2111(3)R3352(10)R4112(4)R5112(4)R6543(12)
Quar 5144 Reeya Kansra Shrewsbury MA 14 0 0.65 R1211(4)R2323(8)R3116(8)R4111(3)R5422(8)R6554(14)
Quar 5019 Luke Kawczynski La Salle PA 13 0 1.32 R1515(11)R2231(6)R3135(9)R4322(7)R5325(10)R6661(13)
Quar 5182 Uswad Qureshi Phillipsburg NJ 14 0 0.82 R1121(4)R2612(9)R3447(15)R4414(9)R5622(10)R6266(14)
Quar 5143 Anushka Mukhopadhyay Shrewsbury MA 13 0 0.86 R1122(5)R2621(9)R3111(3)R4311(5)R5133(7)R6265(13)
Quar 5059 Moe Prather Canfield OH 18 0 0.48 R1641(11)R2111(3)R3262(10)R4224(8)R5126(9)R6666(18)
Quar 5085 Arlene Ayuk Our Lady Of Good Counsel MD 14 0 0.65 R1233(8)R2521(8)R3113(5)R4542(11)R5124(7)R6554(14)
Quar 5136 Sarabaesh Srikumar Mira Loma CA 15 0 0.61 R1254(11)R2111(3)R3612(9)R4126(9)R5331(7)R6654(15)
Quar 5073 John Cervantes Chaminade NY 14 0 0.69 R1231(6)R2613(10)R3363(12)R4113(5)R5215(8)R6356(14)
Octo 5186 Jaya DeHerrera Oak Park MO 10 1 0.91 R1544(13)R2126(9)R3321(6)R4121(4)R5433(10)
Octo 5150 Grace Irene Robbins Petal MS 11 0 0.95 R1352(10)R2232(7)R3332(8)R4422(8)R5254(11)
Octo 5080 Ceceilia Voss Apple Valley MN 8 1 1.25 R1222(6)R2113(5)R3221(5)R4111(3)R5242(8)
Octo 5153 Caleb Buzard McDowell PA 11 1 0.95 R1121(4)R2235(10)R3111(3)R4326(11)R5524(11)
Octo 5193 Sudeeksha Nooka Eden Prairie MN 12 1 0.78 R1112(4)R2423(9)R3334(10)R4342(9)R5345(12)
Octo 5068 Ashin Varghese Randolph NJ 11 0 0.99 R1161(8)R2223(7)R3131(5)R4112(4)R5362(11)
Octo 5175 Yasmine Branch Mercy MI 13 0 0.74 R1335(11)R2535(13)R3111(3)R4222(6)R5364(13)
Octo 5041 James Julian Catholic Memorial MA 11 2 0.83 R1223(7)R2121(4)R3212(5)R4312(6)R5443(11)
Octo 5081 Kali Jarrard Chanhassen MN 14 0 0.69 R1174(12)R2111(3)R3116(8)R4131(5)R5356(14)
Octo 5028 JaKayla Brown Sumner KS 12 0 0.91 R1122(5)R2452(11)R3371(11)R4214(7)R5426(12)
Octo 5101 Maggie Qin Rowan County KY 16 0 0.56 R1331(7)R2213(6)R3152(8)R4234(9)R5655(16)
Octo 5194 Anisha Singhatwadia Eden Prairie MN 14 0 0.82 R1425(11)R2311(5)R3431(8)R4324(9)R5266(14)
Octo 5023 Addison Liu Unionville PA 13 2 0.86 R1337(13)R2144(9)R3323(8)R4212(5)R5256(13)
Octo 5065 Bailey Stephen Bronx Science NY 13 0 0.7 R1633(12)R2221(5)R3226(10)R4223(7)R5544(13)
Octo 5087 Ahadu Betselot Our Lady Of Good Counsel MD 15 2 0.6 R1442(10)R2341(8)R3121(4)R4166(13)R5555(15)
Octo 5145 Aadarsh Punnamaraju Shrewsbury MA 11 1 1.41 R1122(5)R2462(12)R3611(8)R4352(10)R5614(11)
Octo 5164 Alex Arnold Dutchtown LA 15 0 0.61 R1314(8)R2111(3)R3623(11)R4121(4)R5564(15)
Octo 5209 Monisha Murali BASIS Silicon Valley CA 13 0 0.86 R1137(11)R2541(10)R3116(8)R4212(5)R5562(13)
Octo 5165 Izaac Delaughter Dutchtown LA 17 0 0.52 R1224(8)R2233(8)R3243(9)R4413(8)R5566(17)
Octo 5098 Lauren Lucas Danville KY 16 0 0.56 R1243(9)R2111(3)R3112(4)R4121(4)R5655(16)
Octo 5061 Rokyatou Diaby Democracy Prep Bronx Prep NY 13 1 0.86 R1311(5)R2441(9)R3432(9)R4211(4)R5562(13)
Octo 5042 Ryan Horrigan Catholic Memorial MA 14 0 0.69 R1463(13)R2222(6)R3414(9)R4141(6)R5653(14)
Octo 5058 Una Fortier Marist IL 15 1 0.65 R1613(10)R2262(10)R3214(7)R4111(3)R5636(15)
Octo 5099 Justin Witt Hazard KY 17 0 0.52 R1226(10)R2433(10)R3211(4)R4222(6)R5566(17)
Tiebreak Set 3
Place Code Name School State RkPm RcpPm Ballots
Prelim 5097 Maddie Woodrum Bowling Green KY 35 6.38 R1311(5)R2211(4)R3555(15)R4254(11)
Prelim 5200 Olivia Wetzel Whitmer OH 35 6.05 R1211(4)R2721(10)R3525(12)R4245(11)
Prelim 5031 Sefarina Benavides Ronald Reagan WI 35 5.9 R1521(8)R2211(4)R3444(12)R4426(12)
Prelim 5034 Ava Beisenstein Wauwatosa East WI 35 5.81 R1643(13)R2424(10)R3163(10)R4121(4)
Prelim 5014 Isabelle Daoust Lake Mary Prep FL 35 5.81 R1643(13)R2314(8)R3261(9)R4142(7)
Prelim 5062 Farrah Culmer Democracy Prep Harlem Prep NY 35 5.81 R1254(11)R2334(10)R3451(10)R4211(4)
Prelim 5020 Jessica Rowe Pennsbury PA 35 5.72 R1117(9)R2412(7)R3353(11)R4343(10)
Prelim 5100 Nyasha Musoni Paul Laurence Dunbar KY 35 4.97 R1336(12)R2352(10)R3232(7)R4241(7)
Prelim 5077 Michelle Jin Syosset NY 36 5.88 R1211(4)R2623(11)R3575(17)R4241(7)
Prelim 5172 Cameron Bucher Shikellamy PA 36 5.76 R1353(11)R2144(9)R3261(9)R4621(9)
Prelim 5084 Ava Beumer Rosemount MN 36 5.34 R1652(13)R2134(8)R3223(7)R4163(10)
Prelim 5134 Shreya Nagunuri Granite Bay CA 36 5.34 R1177(15)R2326(11)R3321(6)R4243(9)
Prelim 5050 Juliann Bianco Fontbonne Hall NY 36 5.22 R1313(7)R2342(9)R3165(12)R4324(9)
Prelim 5103 Shruti Subramanian Sun Prairie WI 36 5.22 R1421(7)R2233(8)R3654(15)R4331(7)
Prelim 5015 Juliette Sadowski Lake Mary Prep FL 37 5.26 R1226(10)R2431(8)R3123(6)R4547(16)
Prelim 5120 Lillian McKeever North Mecklenburg NC 37 5.02 R1443(11)R2336(12)R3424(10)R4131(5)
Prelim 5018 Alex Ocampo Bishop Shanahan PA 37 4.63 R1431(8)R2333(9)R3322(7)R4635(14)
Prelim 5012 Jane Huang Eastside FL 38 5.63 R1672(15)R2144(9)R3121(4)R4553(13)
Prelim 5064 Juan Arturo Trillo Regis NY 38 5.18 R1132(6)R2454(13)R3145(10)R4225(9)
Prelim 5052 Amy Gruber Xaverian NY 38 5.12 R1313(7)R2361(10)R3677(20)R4232(7)
Prelim 5121 Shelby Liebler North Mecklenburg NC 38 5.09 R1124(7)R2546(15)R3312(6)R4336(12)
Prelim 5129 Sydney Tai Cary Acad NC 38 5.09 R1117(9)R2432(9)R3743(14)R4362(11)
Prelim 5038 Chloe Mintz Academy Of The Holy Names FL 38 4.88 R1314(8)R2262(10)R3262(10)R4562(13)
Prelim 5152 Lucy Mellen Sacred Heart Catholic MS 38 4.76 R1342(9)R2673(16)R3222(6)R4164(11)
Prelim 5151 Brianna Nicholson Sacred Heart Catholic MS 38 4.76 R1226(10)R2423(9)R3315(9)R4247(13)
Prelim 5157 Megan Staehling Madison Central MS 38 4.76 R1222(6)R2254(11)R3145(10)R4533(11)
Prelim 5049 Brynn Nelsen Fontbonne Hall NY 38 4.67 R1332(8)R2465(15)R3322(7)R4713(11)
Prelim 5026 Grace Vavak Shawnee Mission South KS 38 4.64 R1353(11)R2224(8)R3514(10)R4432(9)
Prelim 5192 Aubrey Williams Cotter MN 38 4.52 R1243(9)R2463(13)R3433(10)R4241(7)
Prelim 5187 Braydon Tomasic Rockhurst MO 39 5.46 R1211(4)R2545(14)R3764(17)R4331(7)
Prelim 5060 Selma Zuaiter Convent of the Sacred Heart - NYC NY 39 5.46 R1162(9)R2646(16)R3734(14)R4113(5)
Prelim 5096 Katie Gartner Boone County KY 39 5.01 R1344(11)R2512(8)R3124(7)R4663(15)
Prelim 5074 Tara Gilles Sacred Heart NY 39 4.92 R1353(11)R2134(8)R3152(8)R4346(13)
Prelim 5088 Anna Garcia-Truong Our Lady Of Good Counsel MD 39 4.59 R1322(7)R2456(15)R3241(7)R4353(11)
Prelim 5047 Izabella Marcano Packer St Joseph's NY 39 4.56 R1124(7)R2344(11)R3234(9)R4256(13)
Prelim 5215 Roma Kollaru Lafayette LA 39 4.47 R1433(10)R2532(10)R3434(11)R4216(9)
Prelim 5086 Abby Munro Our Lady Of Good Counsel MD 39 4.38 R1332(8)R2133(7)R3344(11)R4365(14)
Prelim 5169 Kamryn McKenzie Hunter UT 40 5.5 R1546(15)R2121(4)R3616(13)R4472(13)
Prelim 5105 Charlotte Buchman Waupaca WI 40 4.93 R1444(12)R2112(4)R3325(10)R4646(16)
Prelim 5009 Oluwaddunni Ojumu Western School of Tech and Environmental Science 40 4.84 R1413(8)R2476(17)R3433(10)R4125(8)
Prelim 5075 Sophia Camulaire Sacred Heart NY 41 5.33 R1365(14)R2154(10)R3117(9)R4245(11)
Prelim 5007 Annie Zhang Loch Raven MD 41 5.33 R1415(10)R2354(12)R3172(10)R4165(12)
Prelim 5126 Robyn DeJoan Munster IN 41 4.91 R1255(12)R2351(9)R3547(16)R4321(6)
Prelim 5122 Elizabeth Park Providence NC 41 4.91 R1115(7)R2535(13)R3536(14)R4422(8)
Prelim 5004 Seblework Alemu Robinson Secondary VA 41 4.76 R1434(11)R2173(11)R3624(12)R4714(12)
Prelim 5048 Noah Shacknai Berkeley Carroll NY 41 4.37 R1641(11)R2653(14)R3323(8)R4372(12)
Prelim 5078 Elsie Ho Syosset NY 42 4.74 R1313(7)R2773(17)R3542(11)R4551(11)
Prelim 5079 Lydia Voss Apple Valley MN 42 4.74 R1537(15)R2535(13)R3113(5)R4462(12)
Prelim 5039 Ellen Jannereth Carrollwood Day FL 42 4.74 R1666(18)R2261(9)R3631(10)R4433(10)
Prelim 5124 Anna Sanders Chesterton IN 42 4.74 R1316(10)R2357(15)R3234(9)R4156(12)
Prelim 5190 Isaiah Holgerson Nixa MO 42 4.71 R1123(6)R2657(18)R3614(11)R4434(11)
Prelim 5076 Lindsay Moran Sacred Heart NY 42 4.41 R1552(12)R2423(9)R3716(14)R4532(10)
Prelim 5156 Lilly Roman Mercer PA 42 4.41 R1652(13)R2133(7)R3262(10)R4466(16)
Prelim 5208 Mohan Morusupalli BASIS Silicon Valley CA 42 4.38 R1265(13)R2421(7)R3255(12)R4434(11)
Prelim 5158 Morgan Love Murrah MS 42 3.81 R1423(9)R2422(8)R3543(12)R4464(14)
Prelim 5025 Andrea Alvarez Piper KS 42 3.72 R1336(12)R2452(11)R3233(8)R4444(12)
Prelim 5070 Nikayla Karda-Marok Ridge NJ 43 5.23 R1321(6)R2115(7)R3555(15)R4565(16)
Prelim 5006 Christian Garman Calvert Hall MD 43 4.9 R1127(10)R2517(13)R3662(14)R4552(12)
Prelim 5132 Iralynne McBride Pinecrest NC 43 4.66 R1147(12)R2413(8)R3672(15)R4357(15)
Prelim 5089 Alex Jaeger Our Lady Of Good Counsel MD 43 4.54 R1144(9)R2356(14)R3315(9)R4463(13)
Prelim 5046 Maya Zeldin Newton South MA 43 4.33 R1746(17)R2626(14)R3122(5)R4634(13)
Prelim 5045 Shona Goodkin Newton South MA 43 4.24 R1132(6)R2764(17)R3353(11)R4552(12)
Prelim 5016 Josh Byrd Lake Nona FL 43 4.21 R1427(13)R2436(13)R3773(17)R4241(7)
Prelim 5196 Shannon Ruppert Our Lady of Mercy NY 43 4.09 R1446(14)R2443(11)R3213(6)R4563(14)
Prelim 5095 Sabrina Wilson Wichita Collegiate KS 44 4.7 R1567(18)R2421(7)R3777(21)R4214(7)
Prelim 5146 Shriyaa Chittibabu Shrewsbury MA 44 4.4 R1512(8)R2266(14)R3522(9)R4556(16)
Prelim 5069 Daniel Zhang Ridge NJ 44 4.25 R1445(13)R2412(7)R3625(13)R4662(14)
Prelim 5109 Victoria Ren North Allegheny PA 44 3.83 R1225(9)R2242(8)R3477(18)R4365(14)
Prelim 5040 Ananya Kommereddy King FL 44 3.83 R1775(19)R2275(14)R3432(9)R4224(8)
Prelim 5005 Bunmi Omisore Arundel MD 44 3.83 R1252(9)R2325(10)R3427(13)R4545(14)
Prelim 5066 Arunav Dey Livingston NJ 45 4.56 R1551(11)R2215(8)R3533(11)R4555(15)
Prelim 5106 Lauren Broman Wrightstown WI 45 4.53 R1554(14)R2267(15)R3711(9)R4435(12)
Prelim 5195 Lizzie Anania Our Lady of Mercy NY 45 4.2 R1122(5)R2545(14)R3557(17)R4425(11)
Prelim 5072 Lauren Brensel Suncoast FL 45 3.78 R1476(17)R2262(10)R3265(13)R4532(10)
Prelim 5205 Rachael Mack Mount Saint Mary NJ 45 3.63 R1472(13)R2253(10)R3644(14)R4425(11)
Prelim 5027 Ashley Wright Shawnee Mission West KS 45 3.45 R1432(9)R2773(17)R3455(14)R4333(9)
Prelim 5110 Adeline Meinert Seton La Salle PA 46 3.49 R1535(13)R2276(15)R3244(10)R4733(13)
Prelim 5178 Emily McClave Mount Markham NY 46 3.46 R1244(10)R2727(16)R3747(18)R4334(10)
Prelim 5043 Lily Koplan Needham MA 46 3.43 R1234(9)R2644(14)R3442(10)R4654(15)
Prelim 5162 Kayla Carey Benjamin Franklin LA 46 3.22 R1344(11)R2444(12)R3334(10)R4773(17)
Prelim 5017 Kaylin Nelson Miramar FL 47 4.28 R1677(20)R2364(13)R3441(9)R4516(12)
Prelim 5008 Raezel Valencia Maryvale Prep MD 47 3.86 R1534(12)R2324(9)R3551(11)R4777(21)
Prelim 5002 Elisabeth Snyder George Mason VA 47 3.83 R1555(15)R2324(9)R3414(9)R4545(14)
Prelim 5118 Debeshi Kundu Ardrey Kell NC 47 3.77 R1653(14)R2315(9)R3453(12)R4635(14)
Prelim 5104 Sravya Kota Sun Prairie WI 47 3.74 R1355(13)R2135(9)R3463(13)R4644(14)
Prelim 5168 Kaashif Ahmed Deep Run VA 47 3.65 R1776(20)R2252(9)R3545(14)R4522(9)
Prelim 5083 Tanvi Adige Rosemount MN 47 3.5 R1644(14)R2226(10)R3274(13)R4456(15)
Prelim 5148 Joseph Pooler York ME 47 3.41 R1434(11)R2524(11)R3657(18)R4532(10)
Prelim 5032 Daisy Kiekhofer Ronald Reagan WI 47 3.41 R1223(7)R2476(17)R3455(14)R4345(12)
Prelim 5133 Easha Narayan Granite Bay CA 47 3.41 R1627(15)R2234(9)R3377(17)R4454(13)
Prelim 5197 Mary margaret Clouse Huntington WV 47 3.41 R1642(12)R2745(16)R3245(11)R4633(12)
Prelim 5210 Ishana Karkera BASIS Silicon Valley CA 47 3.32 R1463(13)R2352(10)R3355(13)R4743(14)
Prelim 5211 Srikar Kolluru BASIS Silicon Valley CA 47 3.26 R1452(11)R2534(12)R3434(11)R4644(14)
Prelim 5071 Kaitlyn Monahan Union Catholic NJ 48 4.23 R1565(16)R2546(15)R3146(11)R4153(9)
Prelim 5161 Advikaa Anand St Andrew's Episcopal MS 48 4.23 R1775(19)R2415(10)R3365(14)R4514(10)
Prelim 5022 Kriti Gupta Unionville PA 48 3.78 R1271(10)R2377(17)R3474(15)R4646(16)
Prelim 5063 Robert Buza Regis NY 48 3.36 R1563(14)R2454(13)R3257(14)R4326(11)
Prelim 5174 Abby Weingartz Austin Catholic MI 49 3.64 R1551(11)R2356(14)R3654(15)R4363(12)
Prelim 5131 Crystal Rosiles-Rojo Cumberland Polytechnic NC 49 3.61 R1533(11)R2746(17)R3541(10)R4475(16)
Prelim 5160 Betsy Seage St Andrew's Episcopal MS 49 3.61 R1454(13)R2135(9)R3536(14)R4476(17)
Prelim 5135 Kriti Vasudevan Granite Bay CA 50 3.68 R1466(16)R2523(10)R3166(13)R4677(20)
Prelim 5171 Elizabeth O'Donnell Pocono Mountain West PA 50 3.26 R1535(13)R2553(13)R3667(19)R4252(9)
Prelim 5119 Lorelei Lin North Mecklenburg NC 50 3.23 R1324(9)R2555(15)R3576(18)R4426(12)
Prelim 5036 Leslie Sanchez Academy Of The Holy Names FL 50 3.14 R1636(15)R2555(15)R3245(11)R4336(12)
Prelim 5111 Atharva Barve Upper St Clair PA 50 2.99 R1454(13)R2647(17)R3463(13)R4533(11)
Prelim 5141 Katie Zachgo Wamego KS 51 3.48 R1547(16)R2545(14)R3735(15)R4741(12)
Prelim 5188 Kaijah Simmons Ruskin MO 51 3.45 R1765(18)R2444(12)R3577(19)R4414(9)
Prelim 5115 Sydney Greene Penn Cambria PA 51 3.18 R1246(12)R2667(19)R3732(12)R4655(16)
Prelim 5130 Sonia Shah Cary Acad NC 51 3.18 R1772(16)R2767(20)R3423(9)R4776(20)
Prelim 5154 Senna Camp Meadville PA 51 3.15 R1225(9)R2545(14)R3447(15)R4666(18)
Prelim 5184 Reina Abram Warner Robins GA 51 3.06 R1533(11)R2646(16)R3772(16)R4545(14)
Prelim 5102 Karly Scholz Madison West WI 51 3.06 R1555(15)R2552(12)R3543(12)R4364(13)
Prelim 5137 Ayden Krohn Republic County KS 51 3.06 R1536(14)R2447(15)R3632(11)R4677(20)
Prelim 5024 Jenna Riggins Lawrence KS 51 3.03 R1663(15)R2764(17)R3424(10)R4646(16)
Prelim 5117 Savannah Ware Rockwood Area PA 51 2.97 R1776(20)R2535(13)R3743(14)R4363(12)
Prelim 5127 Gabby Matjowsky Cary Acad NC 52 3.01 R1666(18)R2533(11)R3265(13)R4455(14)
Prelim 5035 Trevor Schmitt-Ernst Wauwatosa East WI 52 2.98 R1775(19)R2763(16)R3454(13)R4254(11)
Prelim 5013 Karrington Lawson Holy Trinity Episcopal FL 52 2.98 R1453(12)R2655(16)R3544(13)R4727(16)
Prelim 5173 Olivia Morreale Academy of the Sacred Heart MI 52 2.89 R1534(12)R2366(15)R3746(17)R4637(16)
Prelim 5021 Emily Shor Strath Haven PA 53 3.38 R1756(18)R2354(12)R3755(17)R4165(12)
Prelim 5177 Max McCarthy Jefferson City MO 53 3.38 R1565(16)R2631(10)R3666(18)R4764(17)
Prelim 5010 Rebecca Nason Wilde Lake MD 53 2.93 R1664(16)R2346(13)R3577(19)R4526(13)
Prelim 5094 Maya Torres Wichita Collegiate KS 53 2.84 R1777(21)R2667(19)R3635(14)R4334(10)
Prelim 5037 Anna Reins Academy Of The Holy Names FL 53 2.84 R1453(12)R2663(15)R3565(16)R4553(13)
Prelim 5125 Bianca Jimenez-Ortiz Concord IN 53 2.81 R1777(21)R2466(16)R3545(14)R4433(10)
Prelim 5138 Jaycie Stindt Republic County KS 54 3.3 R1556(16)R2554(14)R3716(14)R4654(15)
Prelim 5166 Eileen Pak Bishop Sullivan Catholic VA 54 3 R1675(18)R2665(17)R3762(15)R4256(13)
Prelim 5181 Kacandra Joy North Schuylkill PA 54 2.79 R1773(17)R2777(21)R3336(12)R4767(20)
Prelim 5163 Gabrielle Uson Christ Episcopal LA 54 2.76 R1656(17)R2733(13)R3445(13)R4567(18)
Prelim 5155 Sam Ellison Mercer PA 55 2.8 R1245(11)R2765(18)R3764(17)R4776(20)
Prelim 5108 Natasha Porwal North Allegheny PA 55 2.71 R1534(12)R2777(21)R3776(20)R4763(16)
Prelim 5203 Prerana Palety Middleton WI 55 2.71 R1765(18)R2775(19)R3375(15)R4643(13)
Prelim 5092 Caden Hardgrave McPherson KS 55 2.71 R1757(19)R2555(15)R3663(15)R4435(12)
Prelim 5189 Arwa Abdelhakiem Kickapoo MO 55 2.68 R1755(17)R2546(15)R3464(14)R4537(15)
Prelim 5054 Ashley Laster DePaul IL 55 2.68 R1445(13)R2666(18)R3534(12)R4777(21)
Prelim 5204 Lilly Tea DePaul Catholic NJ 55 2.68 R1477(18)R2744(15)R3366(15)R4577(19)
Prelim 5029 Chase Campbell Sumner KS 55 2.68 R1744(15)R2555(15)R3457(16)R4673(16)
Prelim 5170 Kyle Burns Danville Area PA 56 3.2 R1156(12)R2657(18)R3756(18)R4777(21)
Prelim 5191 Garrett Silvey Republic MO 56 3.2 R1677(20)R2576(18)R3551(11)R4757(19)
Prelim 5116 Joann Saloga Richland PA 56 2.75 R1776(20)R2652(13)R3576(18)R4545(14)
Prelim 5167 Brandon Ly Bishop Sullivan Catholic VA 56 2.75 R1774(18)R2765(18)R3627(15)R4666(18)
Prelim 5176 Ainsley Corwin Jefferson City MO 56 2.75 R1666(18)R2775(19)R3245(11)R4567(18)
Prelim 5093 Carley Malm McPherson KS 56 2.75 R1766(19)R2526(13)R3567(18)R4654(15)
Prelim 5206 Christina Arguello Immaculate Heart CA 56 2.75 R1552(12)R2745(16)R3667(19)R4657(18)
Prelim 5091 Autumn Simpson Marmaton Valley 56 2.66 R1776(20)R2367(16)R3636(15)R4777(21)
Prelim 5053 Emma Holmes DePaul IL 57 2.7 R1762(15)R2776(20)R3556(16)R4776(20)
Prelim 5179 Sarah Foster Mount Markham NY 57 2.58 R1766(19)R2654(15)R3656(17)R4763(16)
Prelim 5185 Emily Rhoads Mount Mercy NY 57 2.58 R1545(14)R2777(21)R3776(20)R4377(17)
Prelim 5090 Emma Doughty El Dorado KS 57 2.58 R1767(20)R2365(14)R3457(16)R4677(20)
Prelim 5107 Sani Jones Bishop Canevin PA 58 2.53 R1367(16)R2777(21)R3776(20)R4576(18)
Prelim 5183 Bryson Davis Southern Lehigh PA 58 2.53 R1636(15)R2776(20)R3777(21)R4767(20)
Prelim 5113 Ella Anderson Central Cambria PA 58 2.53 R1666(18)R2667(19)R3367(16)R4675(18)
Prelim 5114 Rebecca Slate North Star PA 58 2.5 R1647(17)R2666(18)R3766(19)R4645(15)
Prelim 5140 Claire Wohler Wamego KS 58 2.5 R1767(20)R2677(20)R3654(15)R4477(18)
Prelim 5112 Patrick Joyce Upper St Clair PA 59 2.45 R1576(18)R2666(18)R3566(17)R4466(16)
Prelim 5003 Amira Ahmed Lake Braddock Secondary VA 59 2.45 R1664(16)R2577(19)R3656(17)R4655(16)
Prelim 5198 Harley Carbajal Banquete TX 59 2.45 R1465(15)R2777(21)R3776(20)R4767(20)
Prelim 5147 Simon Podliska Creighton Prep NE 60 2.4 R1667(19)R2777(21)R3666(18)R4777(21)
Prelim 5180 Sophia Pilo Walton Central NY 60 2.4 R1555(15)R2667(19)R3776(20)R4777(21)
Prelim 5056 Jackson McAleer-Forte Fenwick IL 60 2.4 R1665(17)R2657(18)R3677(20)R4775(19)
Prelim 5011 Daniel Futrell Bishop Kenny FL 60 2.4 R1777(21)R2777(21)R3777(21)R4777(21)
Prelim 5139 Ariana Nunez Salina South KS 60 2.4 R1777(21)R2666(18)R3777(21)R4777(21)
Prelim 5001 Ahana Sinharoy Freedom VA 60 2.4 R1567(18)R2576(18)R3655(16)R4576(18)
Prelim 5201 Veronica Westom Eau Claire North WI 60 2.4 R1777(21)R2777(21)R3577(19)R4756(18)
Prelim 5202 Prishaa Rajesh Middleton WI 60 2.4 R1777(21)R2677(20)R3576(18)R4655(16)
Prelim 5207 Rohit Mathur Archmere DE 60 2.4 R1666(18)R2777(21)R3777(21)R4777(21)
Prelim 5199 Erubiel Salinas Banquete TX 45 1.8 R1FORFEITR2777(21)R3757(19)R4777(21)