CTMSDL Jan 26

2019 — Bethel, CT, CT/US

Speaker Awards in Parli Open

Place Code Name Institution Pts Rnk W OPt ORk OpW Rand Ballots
1 SODutch MacDonnell & Fowler & Tobin Ailish MacDonnell South Orangetown Dutchmen 84.50 4.00 3.00 24.94 13 0.66 63.93
2 SODutch MacDonnell & Fowler & Tobin Matthew Tobin South Orangetown Dutchmen 84.50 5.00 3.00 24.94 13 0.66 18.39
3 Bethel Eagan & Burns-DeMelo & Allen Ella Burns-DeMelo Bethel 82.50 6.00 2.00 25.57 10 1.66 91.53
4 Eastern Griffith & Kishore & Schaumburg Emil Schaumburg Eastern 82.00 3.00 3.00 25.88 9 1.66 68.08
5 Hive Cheng & Kleinman & Cheng - Klein Alexander Cheng Hive 82.00 4.00 2.00 25.55 11 1.33 20.97
6 Middlebrk Jayawardhane & Gao & Gupta Avni Gupta Middlebrook 81.50 3.00 3.00 25.53 11 1.33 98.14
7 WesWat Flynn & Mulligan & Binoy Claire Flynn Westfield/Watkinson 81.50 5.00 3.00 25.66 11 1.33 80.04
8 Smith Kale & Caballero & Zeppieri Raghav Kale Smith 81.50 6.00 2.00 25.22 11 1.66 97.06
9 WesWat Zhang & Tang & Kadivala Kevin Tang Westfield/Watkinson 81.50 8.00 2.00 25.68 10 1.33 99.51
10 Bethel Eagan & Burns-DeMelo & Allen Ella Eagan Bethel 81.50 11.00 2.00 25.57 10 1.66 43.76
11 Smith Aggarwal & Sondhi & Jayachandran Ritika Aggarwal Smith 81.00 4.00 2.00 25.94 9 1.66 72.79
12 Scotts Tripathi & Rose & Haber Noah Rose Scotts Ridge 81.00 4.00 2.00 25.27 11 1.33 49.79
13 Bthny Bahel & Bahel & Tang Anchal Bahel Amity Middle Bethany 81.00 5.00 1.00 25.37 10 1.66 25.38
14 Rbbns Shea & Ganta & Pathak Akshaj Ganta Irving A. Robbins 81.00 6.00 2.00 25.37 10 1.33 29.44
15 Bethel Eagan & Burns-DeMelo & Allen Max Allen Bethel 81.00 8.00 2.00 25.57 10 1.66 89.07
16 Torr Petzel & Kang & Petzel - kang Ashley Petzel Torrington 80.50 3.00 3.00 25.37 11 1.33 25.55
17 Middlebrk Koutsoukos & May & Kaimal Gayathri Kaimal Middlebrook 80.50 5.00 3.00 25.11 11 1.33 26.17
18 WesWat Kirschbaum & Kandarpa & Balasubramanya Varun Kandarpa Westfield/Watkinson 80.50 6.00 3.00 25.44 10 1.66 81.17
19 WesWat Flynn & Mulligan & Binoy Jessica Mulligan Westfield/Watkinson 80.50 7.00 3.00 25.66 11 1.33 22.09
20 Smith Ersahin & Chandy & Sehrt Scarlett Sehrt Smith 80.50 7.00 2.00 25.70 8 2.00 28.18
21 WesWat Flynn & Mulligan & Binoy Nidhi Binoy Westfield/Watkinson 80.50 8.00 3.00 25.66 11 1.33 94.65
22 WesWat Zhang & Tang & Kadivala Rachel Zhang Westfield/Watkinson 80.50 8.00 2.00 25.68 10 1.33 98.67
23 SODutch MacDonnell & Fowler & Tobin Tommy Fowler South Orangetown Dutchmen 80.50 11.00 3.00 24.94 13 0.66 9.46
24 Smith Booth & Patel & Frigiani Arya Patel Smith 80.00 4.00 3.00 25.70 10 1.66 39.57
25 Middlebrk Rowley & Subramanian & Vijay Keerthi Vijay Middlebrook 80.00 4.00 2.00 25.09 11 1.66 54.34
26 Smith Sharma & Chopra & Galjan Ishan Chopra Smith 80.00 5.00 3.00 25.42 10 1.66 14.74
27 Smith Mittall & Kalangi & Ramanan Jude Ramanan Smith 80.00 5.00 3.00 24.85 12 0.66 81.01
28 Hive Li & Lin & Li - Lin Joshua Lin Hive 80.00 6.00 3.00 25.57 9 1.66 65.96
29 Ornge Ivanov & Li & Chang Luke Chang Amity Middle School-Orange 80.00 6.00 3.00 25.37 10 1.00 79.75
30 Ornge Yun & Krehic & Yun-Kreh Annie Yun Amity Middle School-Orange 80.00 6.00 2.00 26.01 8 2.00 57.94
31 Middlebrk Duriseti & Wangneo & Shaw Vrishak Duriseti Middlebrook 80.00 6.00 2.00 25.24 11 1.33 49.91
32 Middlebrk Thomas & Bathla & Shim Phillip Shim Middlebrook 80.00 7.00 2.00 25.91 8 1.33 85.26
33 Hive Cheng & Kleinman & Cheng - Klein Skylar Kleinman Hive 80.00 7.00 2.00 25.55 11 1.33 47.24
34 Rbbns Shea & Ganta & Pathak Aidan Shea Irving A. Robbins 80.00 8.00 2.00 25.37 10 1.33 33.18
35 Middlebrk Layne & Shah & Shah Saniya Shah Middlebrook 80.00 10.00 2.00 26.24 9 1.66 29.05
36 Bethel Habshay & Cantu & Soni Simar Soni Bethel 79.50 5.00 2.00 25.53 10 1.66 42.69
37 ERidge Browning & Kim-Cogan & Raghavan Sophie Browning East Ridge 79.50 6.00 2.00 25.26 10 1.33 5.48
38 Middlebrk Jayawardhane & Gao & Gupta Connie Gao Middlebrook 79.50 7.00 3.00 25.53 11 1.33 13.53
39 Middlebrk Layne & Shah & Shah Sayuki Layne Middlebrook 79.50 8.00 2.00 26.24 9 1.66 65.59
40 Middlebrk Thomas & Bathla & Shim Sean Thomas Middlebrook 79.50 9.00 2.00 25.91 8 1.33 39.72
41 Smith Aggarwal & Sondhi & Jayachandran Rahul Jayachandran Smith 79.50 10.00 2.00 25.94 9 1.66 89.51
42 Middlebrk Sharma & Peddinti & Sommerville Ananya Peddinti Middlebrook 79.00 4.00 2.00 25.39 11 1.33 64.08
43 Seym Reiter & David & Ter Jonathan David Seymour 79.00 4.00 2.00 25.22 11 1.66 44.58
44 Middlebrk Gregory & Li & Suneja Shawn Gregory Middlebrook 79.00 5.00 3.00 25.05 12 0.66 30.32
45 Torr Minnerly & Freiler & Elliot Patrick Minnerly Torrington 79.00 5.00 2.00 25.35 10 1.66 24.81
46 Smith Mittall & Kalangi & Ramanan Manav Mittall Smith 79.00 6.00 3.00 24.85 12 0.66 17.96
47 Rbbns Rostowski & Glaspey & Shah Sasha Rostowski Irving A. Robbins 79.00 6.00 2.00 25.40 9 2.00 23.99
48 Middlebrk Murphy & Khisti & Wilson-Spiro Shayna Wilson-Spiro Middlebrook 79.00 6.00 2.00 25.29 10 1.33 85.76
49 Scotts Barone & Miller & Barone - Mill Lilly Barone Scotts Ridge 79.00 8.00 1.00 25.57 9 2.00 24.15
50 WesWat Zhang & Tang & Kadivala Sneha Kadivala Westfield/Watkinson 79.00 9.00 2.00 25.68 10 1.33 17.58
51 Middlebrk Duriseti & Wangneo & Shaw Samik Wangneo Middlebrook 79.00 9.00 2.00 25.24 11 1.33 93.52
52 Middlebrk Layne & Shah & Shah Aryan Shah Middlebrook 79.00 11.00 2.00 26.24 9 1.66 99.73
53 Hive Cheng & Kleinman & Cheng - Klein Third Cheng - Klein Hive 79.00 11.00 2.00 25.55 11 1.33 68.79
54 Cntrl/Eastern Beger & Baldiviezo & Beger - bald Aria Beger Central 78.50 3.00 2.00 24.62 11 1.33 22.54
55 Ornge Ivanov & Li & Chang Angelina Li Amity Middle School-Orange 78.50 5.00 3.00 25.37 10 1.00 14.29
56 HHall Gustafson & Aryan & Patel Margaret Gustafson Hamden Hall (Middle school) 78.50 6.00 1.00 25.51 11 1.00 67.21
57 Bethel Habshay & Cantu & Soni Juliana Habshay Bethel 78.50 7.00 2.00 25.53 10 1.66 23.97
58 Scotts Tripathi & Rose & Haber Akarsh Tripathi Scotts Ridge 78.50 7.00 2.00 25.27 11 1.33 25.87
59 Ornge Poddar & Jain & Akbar Aanchal Poddar Amity Middle School-Orange 78.50 7.00 1.00 25.35 11 1.00 7.26
60 WesWat Kirschbaum & Kandarpa & Balasubramanya Jacob Kirschbaum Westfield/Watkinson 78.50 8.00 3.00 25.44 10 1.66 9.92
61 Torr Petzel & Kang & Petzel - kang Third Petzel - kang Torrington 78.50 8.00 3.00 25.37 11 1.33 93.47
62 Smith Mittall & Kalangi & Ramanan Niteesh Kalangi Smith 78.50 8.00 3.00 24.85 12 0.66 87.21
63 Eastern Griffith & Kishore & Schaumburg Arjun Kishore Eastern 78.50 9.00 3.00 25.88 9 1.66 21.22
64 EWalker Kenney & St. Clair & Kenney-StClair Nellie Kenney Ethel Walker 78.00 5.00 2.00 25.80 8 1.66 76.62
65 Middlebrk Koutsoukos & May & Kaimal Katie May Middlebrook 78.00 6.00 3.00 25.11 11 1.33 17.73
66 Torr Curi & Vega & Curi - vega Megan Curi Torrington 78.00 6.00 1.00 25.53 10 1.33 58.92
67 Bethel Sackey & Woodman & Pawloski Ben Pawloski Bethel 78.00 6.00 1.00 25.25 11 1.66 28.79
68 Smith Booth & Patel & Frigiani Mark Frigiani Smith 78.00 8.00 3.00 25.70 10 1.66 7.73
69 Torr Petzel & Kang & Petzel - kang Ivy Kang Torrington 78.00 8.00 3.00 25.37 11 1.33 85.26
70 Ornge Liu & Li & Luo Sophia Liu Amity Middle School-Orange 78.00 8.00 2.00 25.59 9 1.66 28.25
71 Strng Mattison & Nick & Mattison-Nick Henry Mattison Strong 78.00 8.00 2.00 25.46 9 1.33 18.05
72 Middlebrk Murphy & Khisti & Wilson-Spiro Anagha Khisti Middlebrook 78.00 8.00 2.00 25.29 10 1.33 31.46
73 Seym Bruder & Cronin & Okula Jacqueline Okula Seymour 78.00 8.00 1.00 25.48 10 1.66 55.39
74 Hive Li & Lin & Li - Lin Shaun Li Hive 78.00 9.00 3.00 25.57 9 1.66 22.68
75 Smith Sharma & Chopra & Galjan Andrew Galjan Smith 78.00 9.00 3.00 25.42 10 1.66 24.78
76 Smith Sharma & Chopra & Galjan Rohan Sharma Smith 78.00 9.00 3.00 25.42 10 1.66 92.21
77 WesWat Madhavani & Prakash & Han Dev Madhavani Westfield/Watkinson 78.00 9.00 2.00 25.75 10 2.00 0.48
78 WesWat Madhavani & Prakash & Han Eira Prakash Westfield/Watkinson 78.00 9.00 2.00 25.75 10 2.00 21.72
79 Smith Kale & Caballero & Zeppieri William Zeppieri Smith 78.00 9.00 2.00 25.22 11 1.66 61.17
80 Smith Kale & Caballero & Zeppieri Rodrigo Caballero Smith 78.00 10.00 2.00 25.22 11 1.66 71.52
81 Cntrl Bernstein & Goldstein & Mckay Erin Mckay Central 78.00 10.00 2.00 25.09 11 1.33 84.81
82 Rbbns Shea & Ganta & Pathak Ameya Pathak Irving A. Robbins 78.00 11.00 2.00 25.37 10 1.33 95.85
83 Ornge Poddar & Jain & Akbar Faryal Akbar Amity Middle School-Orange 78.00 12.00 1.00 25.35 11 1.00 30.88
84 Middlebrk Jayawardhane & Gao & Gupta Vihan Jayawardhane Middlebrook 78.00 13.00 3.00 25.53 11 1.33 64.13
85 Bethel Betz & Roda & Zalasnick Greta Betz Bethel 77.50 6.00 1.00 25.16 11 1.33 67.23
86 Wstrn Lu & Kim & Lu - kim Maxamillion Lu Western 77.50 7.00 2.00 25.57 8 2.00 72.01
87 Wstn McCormack & Morest & Peiffer Freddy Morest Weston 77.50 7.00 2.00 25.22 10 1.33 2.62
88 Seym Reiter & David & Ter Christopher Reiter Seymour 77.50 7.00 2.00 25.22 11 1.66 87.66
89 Strng Szymaszek & Ostrander & Szymaszek-Ostrander Emma Ostrander Strong 77.50 7.00 1.00 25.55 10 1.33 97.49
90 HHall Gustafson & Aryan & Patel Vedant Aryan Hamden Hall (Middle school) 77.50 7.00 1.00 25.51 11 1.00 66.41
91 Rbbns Mishra & Kurkuti & Singh Shivesh Mishra Irving A. Robbins 77.50 8.00 1.00 25.53 10 1.33 67.81
92 WesWat Kirschbaum & Kandarpa & Balasubramanya Ananya Balasubramanya Westfield/Watkinson 77.50 9.00 3.00 25.44 10 1.66 42.65
93 Ornge Liu & Li & Luo Jennifer Luo Amity Middle School-Orange 77.50 9.00 2.00 25.59 9 1.66 67.83
94 Cntrl Bernstein & Goldstein & Mckay Mitch Goldstein Central 77.50 9.00 2.00 25.09 11 1.33 11.15
95 Cntrl Bernstein & Goldstein & Mckay Lance Bernstein Central 77.50 9.00 2.00 25.09 11 1.33 45.36
96 Middlebrk Duriseti & Wangneo & Shaw Sebastien Shaw Middlebrook 77.50 10.00 2.00 25.24 11 1.33 22.06
97 Scotts Barone & Miller & Barone - Mill Shane Miller Scotts Ridge 77.50 11.00 1.00 25.57 9 2.00 18.63
98 Middlebrk Thomas & Bathla & Shim Saanvi Bathla Middlebrook 77.50 13.00 2.00 25.91 8 1.33 31.61
99 Smith Ajay & Anaedo & Ostuni Jachimma Anaedo Smith 77.00 5.00 2.00 24.85 11 1.66 3.66
100 Cntrl Lee & Levine & Malkin Ashley Malkin Central 77.00 5.00 0.00 25.59 10 1.66 72.56
101 Middlebrk Gregory & Li & Suneja Sid Suneja Middlebrook 77.00 7.00 3.00 25.05 12 0.66 72.96
102 Smith Rohan & Zeineldin & Gu Euler Gu Smith 77.00 7.00 1.00 25.37 10 1.33 44.65
103 Seym Bruder & Cronin & Okula Devin Cronin Seymour 77.00 8.00 1.00 25.48 10 1.66 36.82
104 Middlebrk Koutsoukos & May & Kaimal Lukas Koutsoukos Middlebrook 77.00 9.00 3.00 25.11 11 1.33 22.48
105 WesWat Madhavani & Prakash & Han Leeah Han Westfield/Watkinson 77.00 9.00 2.00 25.75 10 2.00 19.06
106 Strng Mattison & Nick & Mattison-Nick Third Mattison-Nick Strong 77.00 9.00 2.00 25.46 9 1.33 63.23
107 Rbbns Rostowski & Glaspey & Shah Leah Glaspey Irving A. Robbins 77.00 9.00 2.00 25.40 9 2.00 30.76
108 ERidge Smuckler & Cox-Donovan & Wright James Cox-Donovan East Ridge 77.00 9.00 1.00 25.85 9 2.00 1.76
109 Middlebrk Gupta & Walia & McCall Hannah McCall Middlebrook 77.00 9.00 1.00 25.24 10 1.33 82.98
110 Middlebrk Gregory & Li & Suneja Max Li Middlebrook 77.00 10.00 3.00 25.05 12 0.66 26.87
111 Ornge Liu & Li & Luo Jennifer Li Amity Middle School-Orange 77.00 10.00 2.00 25.59 9 1.66 60.58
112 ISAAC Bandele-Asante & Haglund & Parsons Isis Bandele-Asante ISAAC/Dragons 77.00 10.00 1.00 25.64 10 1.66 99.88
113 Bthny Yan & Gopal & Sun Alesandro Gopal Amity Middle Bethany 77.00 10.00 0.00 25.70 10 1.33 71.05
114 Middlebrk Rowley & Subramanian & Vijay Henry Rowley Middlebrook 77.00 11.00 2.00 25.09 11 1.66 75.48
115 ISAAC Bandele-Asante & Haglund & Parsons Alister Haglund ISAAC/Dragons 77.00 11.00 1.00 25.64 10 1.66 46.18
116 Middlebrk Khandelwal & Jain & Khan Saaransh Khandelwal Middlebrook 77.00 11.00 1.00 25.57 11 1.00 22.39
117 Hive Fridman & Sharp & Sharp Caleb Sharp Hive 77.00 11.00 1.00 25.48 11 1.33 71.29
118 Smith Booth & Patel & Frigiani Madelyn Booth Smith 77.00 12.00 3.00 25.70 10 1.66 9.65
119 Ornge Yun & Krehic & Yun-Kreh Third Yun-Kreh Amity Middle School-Orange 77.00 12.00 2.00 26.01 8 2.00 14.13
120 ISAAC Bandele-Asante & Haglund & Parsons Richard Parsons ISAAC/Dragons 77.00 12.00 1.00 25.64 10 1.66 89.06
121 Middlebrk Khandelwal & Jain & Khan Rohil Jain Middlebrook 77.00 12.00 1.00 25.57 11 1.00 64.29
122 Bthny Bahel & Bahel & Tang Luhai Tang Amity Middle Bethany 77.00 13.00 1.00 25.37 10 1.66 60.63
123 Scotts Barone & Miller & Barone - Mill Third Barone - Mill Scotts Ridge 77.00 14.00 1.00 25.57 9 2.00 90.11
124 Smith Ajay & Anaedo & Ostuni Atmika Ajay Smith 76.50 8.00 2.00 24.85 11 1.66 10.07
125 HMTCA Falkowski & Hill & Falk - Hill Monica Hill HMTCA 76.50 8.00 1.00 25.75 10 1.33 28.94
126 Middlebrk Lenihan & Shetty & Raman Nathan Raman Middlebrook 76.50 8.00 1.00 25.12 10 1.33 33.42
127 Smith Ersahin & Chandy & Sehrt John Ersahin Smith 76.50 9.00 2.00 25.70 8 2.00 16.24
128 Middlebrk Yadav & Soi & Barker Jack Barker Middlebrook 76.50 9.00 2.00 25.57 9 1.66 64.86
129 Seym Casanova & Ter & Marsala David Casanova Seymour 76.50 9.00 2.00 25.38 10 1.33 0.43
130 HMTCA Chanbunna & Schlegelmilch & Suarez Sumalee Chanbunna HMTCA 76.50 9.00 1.00 25.64 10 1.66 14.61
131 Torr Donaghy & Babic & Williams Samra Babic Torrington 76.50 9.00 1.00 25.11 11 1.33 44.09
132 Middlebrk Yadav & Soi & Barker Arhan Yadav Middlebrook 76.50 10.00 2.00 25.57 9 1.66 49.77
133 Rbbns Vermari & Kurtakoti & Pathak Rrutu Kurtakoti Irving A. Robbins 76.50 11.00 1.00 26.03 9 1.66 36.99
134 Rbbns Mishra & Kurkuti & Singh Suryabh Singh Irving A. Robbins 76.50 11.00 1.00 25.53 10 1.33 76.72
135 Torr Curi & Vega & Curi - vega Third Curi - vega Torrington 76.50 11.00 1.00 25.53 10 1.33 73.89
136 Eastern Griffith & Kishore & Schaumburg Kenan Griffith Eastern 76.50 12.00 3.00 25.88 9 1.66 98.72
137 Torr Minnerly & Freiler & Elliot Zachary Freiler Torrington 76.50 12.00 2.00 25.35 10 1.66 44.25
138 Torr Minnerly & Freiler & Elliot Tanner Elliot Torrington 76.50 12.00 2.00 25.35 10 1.66 51.66
139 ERidge Browning & Kim-Cogan & Raghavan Sudheer Raghavan East Ridge 76.50 12.00 2.00 25.26 10 1.33 94.94
140 Middlebrk Rowley & Subramanian & Vijay Harish Subramanian Middlebrook 76.50 12.00 2.00 25.09 11 1.66 57.89
141 Middlebrk Khandelwal & Jain & Khan Arsh Khan Middlebrook 76.50 12.00 1.00 25.57 11 1.00 4.56
142 Bethel Betz & Roda & Zalasnick Laura Roda Bethel 76.50 12.00 1.00 25.16 11 1.33 73.49
143 Bthny Yan & Gopal & Sun Iris Yan Amity Middle Bethany 76.50 12.00 0.00 25.70 10 1.33 18.09
144 Scotts Tripathi & Rose & Haber Jeremy Haber Scotts Ridge 76.50 13.00 2.00 25.27 11 1.33 1.94
145 Seym Criscuolo & Walsh & Newkirk Chloe Walsh Seymour 76.50 14.00 0.00 25.91 9 1.66 73.58
146 ERidge Knispel & Kelly & Knispel - Kelly Caroline Kelly East Ridge 76.00 7.00 2.00 25.29 9 1.66 78.14
147 Middlebrk Belur & Duriseti & Belur-Duriseti Amogh Belur Middlebrook 76.00 7.00 0.00 25.12 11 1.33 28.79
148 Scotts Kalani & Bradley & Kalani - Brad Nandini Kalani Scotts Ridge 76.00 8.00 1.00 25.33 11 1.33 92.76
149 EWalker Campurcianci & Ness & Camp-Ness Kayce Campurcianci Ethel Walker 76.00 9.00 1.00 25.51 10 1.66 11.18
150 Middlebrk Gupta & Walia & McCall Ananya Gupta Middlebrook 76.00 9.00 1.00 25.24 10 1.33 11.14
151 HMTCA Chanbunna & Schlegelmilch & Suarez Karolina Suarez HMTCA 76.00 10.00 1.00 25.64 10 1.66 49.48
152 TEd Thakrar & Zheng & Thak-Zheng Arnav Thakrar Timothy Edwards 76.00 10.00 1.00 25.44 11 1.33 85.57
153 EWalker Furia & Radmore & Furia-Radmore Charlotte Furia Ethel Walker 76.00 10.00 0.00 25.94 8 2.33 74.78
154 Middlebrk Yadav & Soi & Barker Samik Soi Middlebrook 76.00 11.00 2.00 25.57 9 1.66 72.89
155 Bethel Parsons & Prazeves & Leonard Leada Parsons Bethel 76.00 11.00 1.00 25.79 9 1.66 32.92
156 Bethel Parsons & Prazeves & Leonard Carter Prazeves Bethel 76.00 11.00 1.00 25.79 9 1.66 35.83
157 Hive Fridman & Sharp & Sharp David Fridman Hive 76.00 11.00 1.00 25.48 11 1.33 55.39
158 ERidge Browning & Kim-Cogan & Raghavan Ryan Kim-Cogan East Ridge 76.00 12.00 2.00 25.26 10 1.33 67.85
159 Hive Fridman & Sharp & Sharp Aiden Sharp Hive 76.00 12.00 1.00 25.48 11 1.33 8.94
160 Hive Li & Lin & Li - Lin Third Li - Lin Hive 76.00 13.00 3.00 25.57 9 1.66 15.04
161 EWalker Kenney & St. Clair & Kenney-StClair Third Kenney-StClair Ethel Walker 76.00 14.00 2.00 25.80 8 1.66 11.81
162 Rbbns Mishra & Kurkuti & Singh Tanmay Kurkuti Irving A. Robbins 76.00 15.00 1.00 25.53 10 1.33 29.45
163 Seym Douglass & Koyambreth & Fusco John Douglass Seymour 75.50 5.00 1.00 25.48 9 1.66 75.62
164 Bethel Rodriguez & Doshi & Petrini Dylan Petrini Bethel 75.50 8.00 1.00 25.35 10 1.33 18.05
165 Seym Casanova & Ter & Marsala Julia Marsala Seymour 75.50 9.00 2.00 25.38 10 1.33 34.55
166 Rbbns Swamy-Saravan & Saravan & Swamy Dhriti Swamy Irving A. Robbins 75.50 10.00 1.00 25.50 10 1.33 70.53
167 TEd Thakrar & Zheng & Thak-Zheng Yunfei Zheng Timothy Edwards 75.50 10.00 1.00 25.44 11 1.33 0.68
168 Smith Rohan & Zeineldin & Gu Mohaned Zeineldin Smith 75.50 10.00 1.00 25.37 10 1.33 44.86
169 Scotts Kalani & Bradley & Kalani - Brad Jakob Bradley Scotts Ridge 75.50 10.00 1.00 25.33 11 1.33 67.28
170 EWalker Campurcianci & Ness & Camp-Ness Emily Ness Ethel Walker 75.50 11.00 1.00 25.51 10 1.66 63.47
171 Smith Raczkowski & Muthukumar & Third RaczK - Muthu Minnila Muthukumar Smith 75.50 11.00 0.00 26.31 9 1.66 40.64
172 Rbbns Vermari & Kurtakoti & Pathak Tanaya Pathak Irving A. Robbins 75.50 12.00 1.00 26.03 9 1.66 82.77
173 Bethel Betz & Roda & Zalasnick Willa Zalasnick Bethel 75.50 12.00 1.00 25.16 11 1.33 70.36
174 Smith Aggarwal & Sondhi & Jayachandran Isha Sondhi Smith 75.50 13.00 2.00 25.94 9 1.66 81.39
175 Rbbns Swamy-Saravan & Saravan & Swamy Third Swamy-Saravan Irving A. Robbins 75.50 13.00 1.00 25.50 10 1.33 52.74
176 Seym Criscuolo & Walsh & Newkirk Matthew Newkirk Seymour 75.50 13.00 0.00 25.91 9 1.66 85.81
177 Bthny Bahel & Bahel & Tang Piyush Bahel Amity Middle Bethany 75.50 14.00 1.00 25.37 10 1.66 70.33
178 Seym Bruder & Cronin & Okula Abigail Bruder Seymour 75.50 15.00 1.00 25.48 10 1.66 73.95
179 WesWat Lavigne & Gufsa & Gramuglia Ben Lavigne Westfield/Watkinson 75.00 7.00 2.00 25.24 11 1.00 16.08
180 Hive Fridman & Taylor & Zhang Claire Zhang Hive 75.00 8.00 1.00 25.27 10 1.66 67.14
181 WesWat Gusfa & Ko & Akmal Francesca Gusfa Westfield/Watkinson 75.00 8.00 0.00 25.09 11 1.66 20.66
182 Middlebrk Wang & Meng & Rathni Alex Wang Middlebrook 75.00 9.00 1.00 25.33 10 1.66 31.91
183 Middlebrk Lenihan & Shetty & Raman Kieran Lenihan Middlebrook 75.00 10.00 1.00 25.12 10 1.33 14.64
184 Middlebrk Sharma & Peddinti & Sommerville Avery Sommerville Middlebrook 75.00 11.00 2.00 25.39 11 1.33 55.43
185 Wstn McCormack & Morest & Peiffer Sam McCormack Weston 75.00 11.00 2.00 25.22 10 1.33 19.67
186 Seym Reiter & David & Ter Mercede Ter Seymour 75.00 11.00 2.00 25.22 11 1.66 78.63
187 Cntrl/Eastern Beger & Baldiviezo & Beger - bald Ana Baldiviezo Central 75.00 11.00 2.00 24.62 11 1.33 6.92
188 Middlebrk Sharma & Peddinti & Sommerville Leela Sharma Middlebrook 75.00 12.00 2.00 25.39 11 1.33 66.24
189 ERidge Smuckler & Cox-Donovan & Wright Griffin Smuckler East Ridge 75.00 12.00 1.00 25.85 9 2.00 27.65
190 Torr Donaghy & Babic & Williams Grace Donaghy Torrington 75.00 12.00 1.00 25.11 11 1.33 88.41
191 EWalker Kenney & St. Clair & Kenney-StClair Zaria St. Clair Ethel Walker 75.00 13.00 2.00 25.80 8 1.66 74.37
192 Bethel Sackey & Woodman & Pawloski Albert Sackey Bethel 75.00 13.00 1.00 25.25 11 1.66 71.96
193 Torr Donaghy & Babic & Williams Shayla Williams Torrington 75.00 13.00 1.00 25.11 11 1.33 6.22
194 Middlebrk Gupta & Walia & McCall Aishani Walia Middlebrook 75.00 14.00 1.00 25.24 10 1.33 40.67
195 Ornge Yun & Krehic & Yun-Kreh Selma Krehic Amity Middle School-Orange 75.00 15.00 2.00 26.01 8 2.00 41.22
196 Rbbns Rostowski & Glaspey & Shah Nandini Shah Irving A. Robbins 75.00 15.00 2.00 25.40 9 2.00 25.66
197 Rbbns Vermari & Kurtakoti & Pathak Ria Vermari Irving A. Robbins 75.00 15.00 1.00 26.03 9 1.66 48.99
198 HMTCA Falkowski & Hill & Falk - Hill Third Falk - Hill HMTCA 75.00 15.00 1.00 25.75 10 1.33 1.48
199 Bethel Habshay & Cantu & Soni Eli Cantu Bethel 75.00 16.00 2.00 25.53 10 1.66 56.61
200 Ornge Poddar & Jain & Akbar Simran Jain Amity Middle School-Orange 75.00 16.00 1.00 25.35 11 1.00 97.21
201 WesWat Lavigne & Gufsa & Gramuglia Manny Gufsa Westfield/Watkinson 74.50 8.00 2.00 25.24 11 1.00 1.58
202 Scotts Barone & Zubek & Vohra Samantha Barone Scotts Ridge 74.50 9.00 1.00 25.07 10 1.33 61.65
203 Middlebrk Badami & Rokkam & Raman Kaamil Badami Middlebrook 74.50 10.00 1.00 25.66 9 2.00 68.31
204 Middlebrk Wang & Meng & Rathni Sean Meng Middlebrook 74.50 10.00 1.00 25.33 10 1.66 58.97
205 Middlebrk Dale & Kakarlapudi & Bathla Shyla Bathla Middlebrook 74.50 10.00 0.00 25.42 10 1.33 89.62
206 HMTCA Zielinski & Hill & Ziel - Hill Owen Zielinski HMTCA 74.50 10.00 0.00 25.34 8 1.66 55.71
207 Middlebrk Wang & Meng & Rathni Adithya Rathni Middlebrook 74.50 11.00 1.00 25.33 10 1.66 83.96
208 Wstrn Lu & Kim & Lu - kim Third Lu - kim Western 74.50 12.00 2.00 25.57 8 2.00 21.64
209 Strng Szymaszek & Ostrander & Szymaszek-Ostrander Third Szymaszek-Ostrander Strong 74.50 12.00 1.00 25.55 10 1.33 45.31
210 Seym Elliot & Aquilina & Tuozzoli Ramses Aquilina Seymour 74.50 12.00 0.00 25.68 9 1.66 95.16
211 Middlebrk Dale & Kakarlapudi & Bathla Katie Dale Middlebrook 74.50 12.00 0.00 25.42 10 1.33 92.57
212 Rbbns Witt & Wang & Tarla Isabella Wang Irving A. Robbins 74.50 13.00 0.00 25.46 10 1.33 34.57
213 HMTCA Chanbunna & Schlegelmilch & Suarez Adelae Schlegelmilch HMTCA 74.50 14.00 1.00 25.64 10 1.66 2.37
214 Bethel Sackey & Woodman & Pawloski Jordan Woodman Bethel 74.50 14.00 1.00 25.25 11 1.66 48.96
215 Middlebrk Murphy & Khisti & Wilson-Spiro Bridget Murphy Middlebrook 74.50 15.00 2.00 25.29 10 1.33 70.43
216 Rbbns Swamy-Saravan & Saravan & Swamy Divya Saravan Irving A. Robbins 74.50 16.00 1.00 25.50 10 1.33 71.39
217 HHall Gustafson & Aryan & Patel Shaina Patel Hamden Hall (Middle school) 74.50 18.00 1.00 25.51 11 1.00 69.61
218 Hive Fridman & Taylor & Zhang Pierce Taylor Hive 74.00 10.00 1.00 25.27 10 1.66 24.95
219 Wstrn Lu & Kim & Lu - kim Samuel Kim Western 74.00 12.00 2.00 25.57 8 2.00 22.17
220 WesWat Suryadevara & Lebaka & Meka Abhinav Meka Westfield/Watkinson 74.00 12.00 1.00 25.38 9 1.33 42.57
221 Scotts Barone & Zubek & Vohra Roopshi Vohra Scotts Ridge 74.00 12.00 1.00 25.07 10 1.33 57.96
222 Wstn McCormack & Morest & Peiffer Dray Peiffer Weston 74.00 13.00 2.00 25.22 10 1.33 61.15
223 Cntrl/Eastern Beger & Baldiviezo & Beger - bald Third Beger - bald Central 74.00 13.00 2.00 24.62 11 1.33 94.95
224 HMTCA Falkowski & Hill & Falk - Hill Sadie Falkowski HMTCA 74.00 14.00 1.00 25.75 10 1.33 18.26
225 Smith Ersahin & Chandy & Sehrt Vivek Chandy Smith 74.00 15.00 2.00 25.70 8 2.00 43.44
226 Seym Criscuolo & Walsh & Newkirk Alyssa Criscuolo Seymour 74.00 15.00 0.00 25.91 9 1.66 7.58
227 Rbbns Witt & Wang & Tarla Nitya Tarla Irving A. Robbins 74.00 15.00 0.00 25.46 10 1.33 82.06
228 Strng Mattison & Nick & Mattison-Nick Alex Nick Strong 74.00 16.00 2.00 25.46 9 1.33 90.06
229 EWalker Furia & Radmore & Furia-Radmore Fiona Radmore Ethel Walker 74.00 16.00 0.00 25.94 8 2.33 43.57
230 Bthny Gu & Chen & Gu - Chen Jennifer Gu Amity Middle Bethany 73.50 11.00 0.00 24.94 11 1.33 5.98
231 Bthny Gu & Chen & Gu - Chen Evelyn Chen Amity Middle Bethany 73.50 11.00 0.00 24.94 11 1.33 94.67
232 Middlebrk Belur & Duriseti & Belur-Duriseti Varish Duriseti Middlebrook 73.50 12.00 0.00 25.12 11 1.33 3.54
233 ERidge Knispel & Kelly & Knispel - Kelly Julia Knispel East Ridge 73.50 13.00 2.00 25.29 9 1.66 57.34
234 Smith Ajay & Anaedo & Ostuni Kaylin Ostuni Smith 73.50 13.00 2.00 24.85 11 1.66 31.32
235 Middlebrk Badami & Rokkam & Raman Samar Rokkam Middlebrook 73.50 13.00 1.00 25.66 9 2.00 32.56
236 Bethel Gavidia & Shaw & Gavidia - Shaw Edgar Gavidia Bethel 73.50 13.00 0.00 26.42 8 2.33 20.38
237 WesWat Suryadevara & Lebaka & Meka Nikhil Lebaka Westfield/Watkinson 73.50 14.00 1.00 25.38 9 1.33 57.06
238 Cntrl Lee & Levine & Malkin Ellie Lee Central 73.50 14.00 0.00 25.59 10 1.66 87.14
239 Rbbns Witt & Wang & Tarla Ian Witt Irving A. Robbins 73.50 14.00 0.00 25.46 10 1.33 43.93
240 Torr Curi & Vega & Curi - vega Aleyna Vega Torrington 73.50 16.00 1.00 25.53 10 1.33 77.93
241 WesWat Suryadevara & Lebaka & Meka Dhruv Suryadevara Westfield/Watkinson 73.50 16.00 1.00 25.38 9 1.33 19.97
242 ERidge Knispel & Kelly & Knispel - Kelly Third Knispel - Kelly East Ridge 73.00 14.00 2.00 25.29 9 1.66 65.92
243 Ornge Ivanov & Li & Chang Peter Ivanov Amity Middle School-Orange 73.00 15.00 3.00 25.37 10 1.00 1.63
244 Middlebrk Badami & Rokkam & Raman Nandan Raman Middlebrook 73.00 15.00 1.00 25.66 9 2.00 47.53
245 EWalker Campurcianci & Ness & Camp-Ness Third Camp-Ness Ethel Walker 73.00 15.00 1.00 25.51 10 1.66 4.78
246 Smith Rohan & Zeineldin & Gu Dylan Rohan Smith 73.00 15.00 1.00 25.37 10 1.33 36.91
247 Seym Elliot & Aquilina & Tuozzoli Casey Elliot Seymour 73.00 15.00 0.00 25.68 9 1.66 81.25
248 Scotts Barone & Zubek & Vohra Petru Zubek Scotts Ridge 73.00 17.00 1.00 25.07 10 1.33 18.31
249 Bthny Yan & Gopal & Sun Jiayue Sun Amity Middle Bethany 73.00 17.00 0.00 25.70 10 1.33 3.64
250 TEd Thakrar & Zheng & Thak-Zheng Third Thak-Zheng Timothy Edwards 72.75 12.00 1.00 25.27 11 1.00 24.68
251 WesWat Gusfa & Ko & Akmal Meher Akmal Westfield/Watkinson 72.50 12.00 0.00 25.09 11 1.66 96.09
252 HMTCA Zielinski & Hill & Ziel - Hill Third Ziel - Hill HMTCA 72.50 14.00 0.00 25.34 8 1.66 66.75
253 WesWat Gusfa & Ko & Akmal David Ko Westfield/Watkinson 72.50 14.00 0.00 25.09 11 1.66 39.29
254 Seym Douglass & Koyambreth & Fusco Sparsh Koyambreth Seymour 72.50 16.00 1.00 25.48 9 1.66 46.77
255 Middlebrk Lenihan & Shetty & Raman Aniket Shetty Middlebrook 72.50 17.00 1.00 25.12 10 1.33 7.08
256 EWalker Furia & Radmore & Furia-Radmore Third Furia-Radmore Ethel Walker 72.50 17.00 0.00 25.94 8 2.33 67.03
257 Hive Fridman & Taylor & Zhang Emily Fridman Hive 72.00 15.00 1.00 25.27 10 1.66 60.09
258 Bethel Gavidia & Shaw & Gavidia - Shaw Ian Shaw Bethel 72.00 15.00 0.00 26.42 8 2.33 56.94
259 Smith Raczkowski & Muthukumar & Third RaczK - Muthu Third RaczK - Muthu Third RaczK - Muthu Smith 72.00 15.00 0.00 26.31 9 1.66 7.44
260 Seym Casanova & Ter & Marsala Izabel Ter Seymour 72.00 16.00 2.00 25.38 10 1.33 17.49
261 Bethel Rodriguez & Doshi & Petrini Nelson Rodriguez Bethel 72.00 16.00 1.00 25.35 10 1.33 92.05
262 Seym Elliot & Aquilina & Tuozzoli Thor Tuozzoli Seymour 72.00 16.00 0.00 25.68 9 1.66 55.99
263 Middlebrk Dale & Kakarlapudi & Bathla Saanvi Kakarlapudi Middlebrook 72.00 16.00 0.00 25.42 10 1.33 47.85
264 Bthny Gu & Chen & Gu - Chen Third Gu - Chen Amity Middle Bethany 72.00 16.00 0.00 24.94 11 1.33 42.92
265 ERidge Smuckler & Cox-Donovan & Wright Madelyn Wright East Ridge 72.00 17.00 1.00 25.85 9 2.00 10.64
266 Bethel Parsons & Prazeves & Leonard Alexia Leonard Bethel 72.00 17.00 1.00 25.79 9 1.66 63.06
267 Strng Szymaszek & Ostrander & Szymaszek-Ostrander Alyssa Szymaszek Strong 72.00 17.00 1.00 25.55 10 1.33 86.77
268 Cntrl Lee & Levine & Malkin Hugo Levine Central 72.00 17.00 0.00 25.59 10 1.66 34.71
269 WesWat Lavigne & Gufsa & Gramuglia Leo Gramuglia Westfield/Watkinson 71.50 17.00 2.00 25.24 11 1.00 84.43
270 Middlebrk Belur & Duriseti & Belur-Duriseti Third Belur-Duriseti Middlebrook 71.50 17.00 0.00 25.12 11 1.33 27.18
271 Bethel Gavidia & Shaw & Gavidia - Shaw Third Gavidia - Shaw Bethel 71.00 17.00 0.00 26.42 8 2.33 5.38
272 Smith Raczkowski & Muthukumar & Third RaczK - Muthu Joanna Raczkowski Smith 71.00 17.00 0.00 26.31 9 1.66 7.95
273 HMTCA Zielinski & Hill & Ziel - Hill Donald Hill HMTCA 71.00 18.00 0.00 25.34 8 1.66 31.02
274 Seym Douglass & Koyambreth & Fusco Andrew Fusco Seymour 70.50 17.00 1.00 25.48 9 1.66 7.69
275 Bethel Rodriguez & Doshi & Petrini Aarush Doshi Bethel 70.50 17.00 1.00 25.35 10 1.33 48.56