Panther IE

2019 — Derby, KS, KS/US
Final Places
Panther IE
Dramatic Interpretation
Tiebreak Set 1
Place Entry School Rk FJP Ballots
1st F Kylee Smith Dodge City 9 0 R1124R2124R3125R4222(6)
2nd P Arissa Brown Maize 12 0 R1125R2225R3124R4431(8)
3rd L Caitlin Matheny Kapaun Mount Carmel 13 0 R1324R2125R3123R4314(8)
4th T Amanda Bilby Mulvane 16 0 R1223R2224R3125R4155(11)
5th J Hererra Karmen Garden City 19 0 R1125R2125R3424R4643(13)
6th D Kai Zoch Campus 23 0 R1125R2125R3422R4566(17)
Tiebreak Set 2
Place Entry School PRk PPts PJP Ballots
Prelim T Kaylee Ferry Mulvane 6 71 0 R1323R2125R3223
Prelim Z Maddy Turner Salina South 7 73 1 R1325R2323R3125
Prelim J Natalie Rouse Garden City 7 73 0 R1224R2324R3225
Prelim F Lorenz Looney Dodge City 7 72 0 R1225R2224R3323
Prelim F Halle Robinson Dodge City 7 69 0 R1224R2223R3322
Prelim P Samantha Fulenwider Maize 8 73 0 R1124R2225R3524
Prelim AB Rachel Meyer Washburn Rural 8 72 0 R1224R2323R3325
Prelim J Sharon Webb Garden City 8 70 0 R1123R2324R3423
Prelim J Kyler Bennett Garden City 8 69 0 R1424R2223R3222
Prelim X Rosie Boswell Olathe Northwest 8 64 0 R1320R2420R3124
Prelim M Gabe Santangelo Lawrence Free State 9 72 0 R1522R2225R3225
Prelim AD Salsabila Attaria Wichita East 9 71 0 R1424R2422R3125
Prelim F Dabin Noh Dodge City 9 69 0 R1222R2424R3323
Prelim W Mariah McDonald Newton 10 71 0 R1125R2324R3622
Prelim T Emma Saville Mulvane 10 69 0 R1322R2325R3422
Prelim F Arden Ingram Dodge City 10 68 0 R1622R2125R3321
Prelim J Melanie Varela-Marroquin Garden City 10 68 0 R1521R2125R3422
Prelim F Lizette Moreno Dodge City 10 67 0 R1223R2621R3223
Prelim Z Miriam Benavides Salina South 11 66 0 R1323R2322R3521
Prelim H Erica Tipton El Dorado 11 65 0 R1320R2621R3224
Prelim T Ainsley VanderGeisen Mulvane 12 68 0 R1524R2422R3322
Prelim Z Emma Shulda Salina South 12 65 0 R1422R2423R3420
Prelim E Fiona Halley Circle 12 64 0 R1422R2518R3324
Prelim T Erin McElravy Mulvane 13 71 0 R1622R2524R3225
Prelim L Timothy Do Kapaun Mount Carmel 14 66 0 R1521R2422R3523
Prelim L Hayley Stewart Kapaun Mount Carmel 14 61 0 R1418R2523R3520
Prelim T Sasha Blauser Mulvane 15 66 0 R1420R2523R3623
Prelim J Brooklyn Sperry Garden City 15 61 0 R1518R2522R3521
Prelim AC Aevrie Martin Wellington 16 65 0 R1422R2620R3623
Prelim C Georgia Zavala Bishop Carroll 16 64 0 R1621R2521R3522
Prelim T Haley Israel Mulvane 16 62 0 R1720R2423R3519
Prelim H Breckin Olson El Dorado 16 61 0 R1522R2520R3619
Prelim AC Taylor Heasty Wellington 16 55 0 R1618R2616R3421
Prelim R Alicia Ray Maize South 17 56 0 R1520R2618R3618
Prelim H Ashton Gingerich El Dorado 18 59 0 R1620R2623R3616
Prelim C Gavin Wright Bishop Carroll 19 55 0 R1615R2623R3717
Prelim J Akahsa Schnaithman Garden City 19 0 0 R16R27R36