Blue Maroon and White Tournament

2019 — Shikellamy High School, Sunbury, PA/US
Final Places
Blue Maroon and White Tournament
Congress
Tiebreak Set 1
Place Code Name School PRk PRcp Ballots
Prelim CC 721 Cameron Hines Southern Lehigh 14 2.36 R132(5)R23*15(9)
Prelim EE 725 Patrick Adams St Joseph's Prep 15 2.7 R111(2)R24*54(13)
Prelim EE 726 Aidan McGahey St Joseph's Prep 21 2.1 R126(8)R21*93(13)
Prelim P 712 Shelby Traver Lake-Lehman 24 1.25 R154(9)R27*26(15)
Prelim A 700 Caroline Ames Abington Heights 25 1.14 R163(9)R25*38(16)
Prelim G 704 Cameron Hardy Dallastown 26 1.47 R199(18)R22*42(8)
Prelim CC 718 Nolan Sargent Southern Lehigh 41 1.44 R199(18)R216*61(23)
Prelim C 703 Noah Zahner Bishop Shanahan 41 0.6 R179(16)R28*89(25)
Prelim CC 723 Drew Bruck Southern Lehigh 42 0.6 R199(18)R26*99(24)
Prelim CC 724 Isabella Hoang Southern Lehigh 44 0.61 R195(14)R212*99(30)
Prelim L 711 Daniel Kowalski Gettysburg Area 44 0.57 R189(17)R211*97(27)
Prelim CC 720 Mohammad Durrani Southern Lehigh 45 0.55 R198(17)R210*99(28)
Prelim GG 727 Priya Mitra State 45 0.55 R199(18)R29*99(27)
Prelim K 708 Christian Hernandez E.L. Meyers 46 0.66 R149(13)R217*79(33)
Prelim CC 715 Karansher Sidhu Southern Lehigh 48 0.54 R197(16)R214*99(32)
Prelim CC 722 Nithin Bommareddy Southern Lehigh 49 0.51 R199(18)R213*99(31)
Prelim H 705 Cody Howe Danville Area 51 0.5 R199(18)R215*99(33)
Prelim Z 730 Jordan Deibler Shikellamy 54 0.49 R199(18)R218*99(36)
Prelim L 710 Sam Rodgers Gettysburg Area 55 0.49 R199(18)R219*99(37)
Prelim H 707 Mikael LaCas Danville Area 56 0.49 R199(18)R220*99(38)
Prelim CC 716 Jadon Trackim Southern Lehigh 57 0.48 R199(18)R221*99(39)
Prelim H 706 Abra Cotner Danville Area 58 0.48 R199(18)R222*99(40)
Prelim CC 717 Nithya Bommareddy Southern Lehigh 59 0.48 R199(18)R223*99(41)
Prelim JJ 728 Hunter Wolfe Troy HS - Troy, PA 60 0.48 R199(18)R224*99(42)
Prelim W 713 Justin Borkoskie North Schuylkill Jr/Sr 61 0.48 R199(18)R225*99(43)
Prelim P 729 Dillion Ide Lake-Lehman 62 0.47 R199(18)R226*99(44)