Montana District Tournament

2019 — MT/US
District Qualifiers
Dramatic Interp
Place Code Name School Rnd CPRk+ERk+FRk FRk FJP FRcp FRk+ERk JP FRcp+ERcp Rk
1 AF 359 Kiki McMahon Bozeman 7 30.00 14.00 0.00 2.36 21.00 0.00 3.69 41.00
2 AF 360 Elsa Horgan Bozeman 7 30.00 17.00 0.00 2.16 25.00 0.00 3.86 41.00
3 AN 254 Abigail Oltrogge Skyview 7 32.00 15.00 0.00 2.74 21.00 0.00 4.99 47.00
4 BB 463 Stephen Clement Sentinel 7 33.00 15.00 0.00 2.28 23.00 0.00 3.53 46.00
5 BA 435 Dillon Deschamps Hellgate 7 37.00 22.00 0.00 1.35 30.00 0.00 3.05 50.00
6 AW 242 Jessamyn Reichert Laurel 7 40.00 22.00 0.00 1.31 30.00 0.00 2.89 55.00
7 AB 306 Heather Hendrickson Stevensville 6 19.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 0.82 32.00
8 AR 513 Toby Diegel Flathead 6 21.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.00 0.00 1.53 36.00
9 AS 370 Jarrod Wutke Glacier 6 24.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 14.00 0.00 0.69 37.00
10 AS 216 Jane Trina Glacier 6 25.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 15.00 0.00 0.61 39.00
10 AF 361 Olivia Bulis Bozeman 6 25.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 15.00 0.00 0.61 39.00
12 AA 162 Jessica Boaz Corvallis 6 26.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 16.00 0.00 0.57 42.00
13 AJ 480 Olivia Crago Big Sky 5 13.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.00
14 AN 297 Zoey Hurtt Skyview 5 13.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.00
15 AY 407 Alison Mitchell Billings West 5 14.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.00
15 AJ 528 Griffin Ziegert Big Sky 5 14.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.00
17 AH 246 Joey Zylks Power 5 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 29.00
18 AR 436 Morgan Lawson-Sanderlin Flathead 5 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 33.00
19 AA 156 Izzie Devine Corvallis 5 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 35.00
20 AF 295 Dominic Pfeifle Bozeman 5 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 37.00
21 AP 222 Rebecca Bryan Helena 5 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 31.00
22 AA 136 Christian Reed Corvallis 5 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.00
23 AS 127 Hailey Anderson Glacier 5 17.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.00
24 AZ 432 Marcelina Wardecka Hamilton 5 17.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 34.00
25 BA 443 Noah Van De Wettering Hellgate 5 17.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 39.00
26 AY 406 Amanda Steele Billings West 5 18.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 36.00
27 AY 474 Sarelle Pickens Billings West 5 18.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 38.00
28 AW 235 Andrew Sutton Laurel 5 19.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 39.00
29 AG 108 Natalie Best Butte 5 20.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 44.00
30 AD 515 Gavyn Renenger Great Falls Russell 5 21.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 41.00
31 AA 160 Aubree McGinnis Corvallis 5 21.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 44.00
32 AM 133 Isaac Adams Columbia Falls 5 22.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 43.00
33 BB 491 Cosette Burrese Sentinel 5 22.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 46.00
34 AG 118 Ruthe Meeks Butte 5 22.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 48.00
35 BB 493 Helen McGeary Sentinel 5 22.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00
35 AJ 549 Ellie Fromm Big Sky 5 22.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00
37 AR 174 Hannah Green Flathead 5 23.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 43.00
38 AD 179 Alexandra Davidson Great Falls Russell 5 23.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.00
39 AP 206 Samantha Noble Helena 5 24.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 49.00
40 AS 542 Aryana Allred Glacier 5 24.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.00
41 BD 561 Hennisy Coelho Belgrade 5 24.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 54.00
42 BA 600 Aidan Serviss Hellgate 4 11.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 21.00