North Dakota Roughrider District Tournament

2018 — ND/US

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 622825 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
137 Claire Bailly Fargo Shanley 10473919 1 6 1 6 0 10

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 622388 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
139 Oliver Dalmi Grand Forks Central 10514295 2 6 0 6 0 5

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution Vacated 359813 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
135 Mitchell Krings Fargo Shanley 1 10498766 3 5 0 5 0 4

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution Vacated 359812 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
136 Josh Ward Fargo Shanley 1 10474130 4 5 0 4 0 3

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 765267 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
138 Gabrielle McGarvey Fargo South 10635460 5 5 0 4 0 2

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 697060 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
142 Keona Munowenyu West Fargo Sheyenne 10620831 5 5 0 4 0 2

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 597778 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
129 Juliet Sampson Fargo Davies 10478251 5 5 0 4 0 2

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 523054 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
126 Forrest Weintraub Fargo Davies 10478247 5 5 0 4 0 2

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 621682 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
146 Shinjini Chakraborty West Fargo Sheyenne 10575014 9 5 0 3 0 1

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 523148 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
133 Cindy Wang Fargo North 10503884 9 5 0 3 0 1

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 621020 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
128 Joshua Gronneberg Fargo Davies 10478244 9 5 0 3 0 1

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 697844 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
131 Yaoyi Ma Fargo North 10621530 9 5 0 3 0 1

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 538833 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
141 Aryaman Sharma West Fargo Sheyenne 10476170 13 5 0 2 0 0

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 773011 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
143 Sadie Bovkoon West Fargo Sheyenne 10649570 13 5 0 2 0 0

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 743069 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
144 Morgan Downs West Fargo Sheyenne 10649569 13 5 0 2 0 0

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 621684 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
145 Brianna Schmeets West Fargo Sheyenne 10575013 13 5 0 2 0 0

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 601661 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
132 Anika Arifin Fargo North 10621528 13 5 0 2 0 0

District Qualifiers in Big Questions

Code Name Institution 596972 Place Rnd Prev Win Rnds H2H Bal
140 McKenzie Prochnow Mandan 10588112 13 5 0 2 0 0