GBN Congress

2019 — Northbrook, IL/US
Final Places
GBN Congress
Congress
Tiebreak Set 1
Place Code Name PRk PJP PRcp PRk -1HL PJP PPRk Ballots
Prelim Glenbrook South MaMa Marina Markovic 2 0 2 0 0 0 R11R21
Prelim Glenbrook South CM Colin Morse 2 0 2 0 0 0 R11R21
Prelim Glenbrook South CC Christie Chrones 3 0 1.5 0 0 0 R11R22
Prelim New Trier GY Grace Yu 5 1 1.25 0 0 0 R11R24
Prelim New Trier FK Frank Kollar 4 0 1 0 0 0 R12R22
Prelim Glenbrook South MMa Maja Markovic 5 0 0.83 0 0 0 R12R23
Prelim Glenbrook South NB Nicole Bechtoldt 5 0 0.83 0 0 0 R12R23
Prelim Glenbrook South AS Alison Sedenkov 5 1 0.83 0 0 0 R12R23
Prelim Glenbrook South JK Jamie Kim 8 1 0.53 0 0 0 R15R23
Prelim Glenbrook South KB Kyle Barda 7 0 0.7 0 0 0 R15R22
Prelim Glenbrook North ST Sofia Thompson 8 0 1.14 0 0 0 R17R21
Prelim Glenbrook South CK Costa Kendall 6 0 1.2 0 0 0 R15R21
Prelim Glenbrook South FP Frankie Peschke 8 1 0.5 0 0 0 R14R24
Prelim New Trier HK Helen Kuhn 8 0 0.5 0 0 0 R14R24
Prelim Glenbrook South HJ Hannah Jon 11 0 0.45 0 0 0 R13R28
Prelim New Trier MG Mira Gupta 9 1 0.64 0 0 0 R17R22
Prelim Glenbrook North RK Rebecca Karpel 11 0 0.45 0 0 0 R13R28
Prelim Glenbrook South WO Will Olsen 12 1 0.44 0 0 0 R13R29
Prelim New Trier CT Catherine Taylor 12 0 0.32 0 0 0 R16R26
Prelim Glenbrook South MM Maria Manousselis 9 1 0.45 0 0 0 R14R25
Prelim Glenbrook South MK Mari Keating 13 0 0.3 0 0 0 R17R26
Prelim New Trier FB Ford Baker 12 1 0.32 0 0 0 R16R26
Prelim Glenbrook South AK Alicia Kim 13 1 0.36 0 1 0 R19R24
Prelim Chicagoland Jewish JW Josh Weisskopf 13 1 0.36 0 1 0 R14R211
Prelim Glenbrook South BL Basil Livaditis 11 0 0.45 0 0 0 R13R28
Prelim Glenbrook South JS Justin Schuler 14 0 0.31 0 0 0 R110R25
Prelim New Trier MS Michael Shores 14 1 0.31 0 0 0 R19R25
Prelim Glenbrook South YA Ysabella Arrojo 13 0 0.3 0 0 0 R16R27
Prelim Glenbrook North WH Wilber Hendricks 15 0 0.27 0 0 0 R16R212
Prelim Glenbrook North SR Sam Rosen 14 1 0.28 0 0 0 R17R27
Prelim Glenbrook South MDe Matthew DeVine 14 1 0.31 0 1 0 R15R29
Prelim New Trier SM Sia Mittal 14 1 0.31 0 1 0 R110R25
Prelim Glenbrook North CM Connor McHugh 15 0 0.27 0 0 0 R19R26
Prelim Chicagoland Jewish JM Jonah Magill 16 0 0.25 0 0 0 R111R27
Prelim Glenbrook North AB Adam Brodsky 17 1 0.23 0 1 0 R110R28
Prelim Glenbrook South SW Stefan West 17 1 0.23 0 1 0 R18R210
Prelim New Trier KM Kevin McCarthy 17 0 0.23 0 0 0 R18R29
Prelim Glenbrook South AG Arian Gil 17 0 0.23 0 0 0 R18R211
Prelim New Trier KD Kenny Dolin 15 0 0.26 0 0 0 R18R27
Prelim Glenbrook South NQ Natalie Quilici 18 2 0.22 0 0 0 R110R210
Prelim New Trier HL Hannah Lerner 18 0 0.22 0 0 0 R112R213
Prelim New Trier BH Brianna Hickey 18 0 0.22 0 0 0 R19R29
Prelim Chicagoland Jewish OS Olivia Shachtman 18 0 0.22 0 0 0 R113R210
Prelim Chicagoland Jewish JS Jonah Singman 18 2 0.22 0 0 0 R111R211
Prelim Glenbrook North NN Naomi Nayman 18 2 0.22 0 0 0 R111R210
Prelim Chicagoland Jewish KT Kaiden Tocher 18 0 0.22 0 0 0 R111R211
Prelim Chicagoland Jewish RR Rachel Rosen 18 0 0.22 0 0 0 R112R212
Prelim Chicagoland Jewish ZR Zach Rosen 18 0 0.22 0 0 0 R112R212