King HS Tournament

2018 — Milwaukee, WI/US
Speaker Awards
LD
Place First Last Entry Pts -1HL Pts Rnk Rnk -1HL Z Ballots
1 Maanya Kashyap Hamilton MK 90.00 150.00 4.00 2.00 144.93 130,B,,,130,130,130
2 Matthew Moorhead Appleton East MM 90.00 149.00 5.00 3.00 148.00 130,130,130,129,130
3 Forrest Bomann Appleton North FB 88.00 145.00 5.00 3.00 143.34 130,129,129,127,130
4 Shloka Nambiar Brookfield East SN 86.50 144.00 7.00 4.00 144.47 129,129,128.5,228,229.5
5 Peter Keepman Marquette Univ PK 86.25 144.37 5.00 2.00 144.25 B,,,130,128.5,128,229
6 Caitlin Marsch West Bend CM 85.50 141.50 7.00 4.00 139.96 127.5,229,129,227,129
7 Eric Doese Hamilton ED 85.00 141.50 6.00 3.00 139.26 128,129,127.5,128,229
8 Tyler Stearns Appleton East TS 84.75 141.87 5.00 2.00 138.93 129,B,,,127.5,227,130
9 Sophia Mast Appleton East SM 84.50 139.00 7.00 4.00 138.67 228.5,128.5,228,128,126
10 Hersh Pareek Appleton North HP 84.00 140.00 6.00 3.00 140.39 128,128,228,127,129
11 Connor Olson Verona Area CO 83.50 139.50 6.00 3.00 140.10 128,128,227.5,129,127
12 Navya Tarikere Brookfield East NT 83.50 139.00 7.00 4.00 140.71 228,228,126,129.5,127.5
13 Michael Smith Jr. Bradley Tech MS 83.00 139.00 7.00 4.00 138.47 128,128,227,227,129
14 George Davis Whitefish Bay GD 82.50 137.50 8.00 5.00 140.33 129,126,228,227.5,227
15 Khari Please-Carnie Bradley Tech KP 82.00 135.50 8.00 5.00 136.63 227,128.5,125,226.5,228.5
16 Viktor Sakman Brookfield East VS 81.00 138.00 7.00 4.00 137.16 227,227,130,127,127
17 Max Eguizabal Brookfield East ME 81.00 136.25 7.00 4.00 134.09 226,126,B,,,229,228
18 Alberto Cruz Bradley Tech AC 81.00 135.00 8.00 5.00 134.14 128,227,226,128,226
19 Madiha Maqsood Sheboygan South MM 81.00 135.00 8.00 5.00 133.08 226,228,127,127,227
20 Myles Petty Marquette Univ MP 80.00 135.00 9.00 6.00 137.55 225,228,225,127,230
21 Amanjot Kaur Brookfield East AK 79.50 134.50 8.00 5.00 133.22 129,126,226.5,227,226
22 Siddharth Patel Marquette Univ SP 78.75 131.87 7.00 4.00 130.68 227,225.5,128,B,,,225
23 Pranav Karra Hamilton PK 78.00 132.00 8.00 5.00 131.11 226,226,129,225,126
24 Kaidden Greer-Moreno Bradley Tech KG 78.00 129.00 9.00 6.00 134.25 126,226,225,226,226
25 Jovan Hernandez Bradley Tech JH 77.50 129.00 9.00 6.00 131.79 226.5,225,226.5,225,126
26 Gavin Anderson Bradley Tech GA 77.00 125.00 10.00 6.00 127.63 226,222,226,226,225
27 Lucas Harvey Sheboygan South LH 76.50 128.12 8.00 4.00 125.59 226,227.5,224,225,B,,
28 Kollin Kuehl West Bend KK 75.00 126.00 10.00 6.00 127.83 225,225,227,225,224
29 Rahul Peddamallu Marquette Univ RP 78.75 130.62 6.00 3.00 104.73 228,F,,,224,126.5,126