King HS Tournament

2018 — Milwaukee, WI/US
Final Places
LD
Place Code Name PWin PPts PRk PPts -1HL PRk -1HL POpW Ballots
Prelim Hamilton MK Maanya Kashyap 5 150 4 90 2 2.25 R1:W130R2:BR3:W130R4:W130R5:W130
Prelim Appleton East MM Matthew Moorhead 5 149 5 90 3 2.4 R1:W130R2:W130R3:W130R4:W129R5:W130
Prelim Appleton North FB Forrest Bomann 5 145 5 88 3 2.4 R1:W130R2:W129R3:W129R4:W127R5:W130
Prelim Marquette Univ PK Peter Keepman 4 144.37 6.25 86.37 3.25 2.5 R1:BR2:W130R3:W128.5R4:W128R5:L229
Prelim Brookfield East SN Shloka Nambiar 4 144 7 86.5 4 2.8 R1:W129R2:W129R3:W128.5R4:W228R5:L229.5
Prelim Appleton East TS Tyler Stearns 4 141.87 6.25 84.87 3.25 2.5 R1:W129R2:BR3:W127.5R4:L227R5:W130
Prelim Hamilton ED Eric Doese 4 141.5 6 85 3 2.8 R1:W128R2:W129R3:W127.5R4:W128R5:L229
Prelim Appleton North HP Hersh Pareek 4 140 6 84 3 2.2 R1:W128R2:W128R3:L228R4:W127R5:W129
Prelim West Bend CM Caitlin Marsch 3 141.5 7 85.5 4 3 R1:W127.5R2:L229R3:W129R4:L227R5:W129
Prelim Verona Area CO Connor Olson 3 139.5 6 83.5 3 2.8 R1:W128R2:W128R3:L227.5R4:L129R5:W127
Prelim Appleton East SM Sophia Mast 3 139 7 84.5 4 2.6 R1:L228.5R2:W128.5R3:L228R4:W128R5:W126
Prelim Brookfield East NT Navya Tarikere 3 139 7 83.5 4 2.2 R1:L228R2:L228R3:W126R4:W129.5R5:W127.5
Prelim Bradley Tech MS Michael Smith Jr. 3 139 7 83 4 2.4 R1:W128R2:W128R3:L227R4:L227R5:W129
Prelim Bradley Tech AC Alberto Cruz 3 135 8 81 5 3 R1:W128R2:L227R3:L226R4:W128R5:W226
Prelim Brookfield East VS Viktor Sakman 2 138 7 81 4 2.2 R1:L227R2:L227R3:W130R4:W127R5:L127
Prelim Whitefish Bay GD George Davis 2 137.5 8 82.5 5 2.8 R1:W129R2:W126R3:L228R4:L227.5R5:L227
Prelim Brookfield East ME Max Eguizabal 2 136.25 8.75 81.25 5.75 3.25 R1:L226R2:W126R3:BR4:L229R5:L228
Prelim Bradley Tech KP Khari Please-Carnie 2 135.5 8 82 5 3.2 R1:L227R2:W128.5R3:W125R4:L226.5R5:L228.5
Prelim Sheboygan South MM Madiha Maqsood 2 135 8 81 5 3.2 R1:L226R2:L228R3:W127R4:W127R5:L227
Prelim Brookfield East AK Amanjot Kaur 2 134.5 8 79.5 5 2.8 R1:W129R2:W126R3:L226.5R4:L227R5:L226
Prelim Hamilton PK Pranav Karra 2 132 8 78 5 2 R1:L226R2:L226R3:W129R4:L225R5:W126
Prelim Marquette Univ SP Siddharth Patel 2 131.87 8.75 78.87 5.75 2.25 R1:L227R2:L225.5R3:W128R4:BR5:L225
Prelim Marquette Univ RP Rahul Peddamallu 2 130.62 6 78.62 3 1.25 R1:L228R2:FR3:L224R4:W126.5R5:W126
Prelim Marquette Univ MP Myles Petty 1 135 9 80 6 2.6 R1:L225R2:L228R3:L225R4:W127R5:L230
Prelim Bradley Tech KG Kaidden Greer-Moreno 1 129 9 78 6 2.6 R1:W126R2:L226R3:L225R4:L226R5:L226
Prelim Bradley Tech JH Jovan Hernandez 1 129 9 77.5 6 2.4 R1:L226.5R2:L225R3:L226.5R4:L225R5:W126
Prelim Sheboygan South LH Lucas Harvey 1 128.12 10 76.62 6 2.75 R1:L226R2:L227.5R3:L224R4:L225R5:B
Prelim West Bend KK Kollin Kuehl 0 126 10 75 6 2.8 R1:L225R2:L225R3:L227R4:L225R5:L224
Prelim Bradley Tech GA Gavin Anderson 0 125 10 77 6 2.4 R1:L226R2:L222R3:L226R4:L226R5:L225