JW Patterson Invitational

2018 — Oklahoma City, OK/US

NDCA Dukes and Bailey Points in Varsity Lincoln Douglas

Code Name Institution Points Wins Pct Elim Field Geo
KAPS BT Ben Thomas KAPS 94 5 83 2.3 41 1.2
Montgomery GC Grayson Constantine Montgomery 74 5 83 1.8 41 1.2
Independent NG Nevin Gera Independent 66 5 83 1.6 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake MP Matthew Paul Harvard-Westlake 58 5 83 1.4 41 1.2
Tulsa Washington SR Sam Robson Tulsa Washington 53 4 67 1.6 41 1.2
Prosper Independent AA Alecxander Antonakakis Prosper Independent 50 5 83 1.2 41 1.2
Union TR Tyler Rossow Union 50 5 83 1.2 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake JI Joanna Im Harvard-Westlake 47 4 67 1.4 41 1.2
Jenks NC Noah Coffman Jenks 47 4 67 1.4 41 1.2
Norman CS Callahan Stroud Norman 47 4 67 1.4 41 1.2
Dulles AS Abhinav Sinha Dulles 40 4 67 1.2 41 1.2
Dulles JG Joshua George Dulles 40 4 67 1.2 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake AM Athalia Meron Harvard-Westlake 40 4 67 1.2 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake BW Ben Weinberg Harvard-Westlake 40 4 67 1.2 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake NR Nathan Russell Harvard-Westlake 40 4 67 1.2 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake OF Olivia Feldman Harvard-Westlake 40 4 67 1.2 41 1.2
Bentonville KR Kiana Radcliffe Bentonville 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Bentonville West PT Priya Thelapurath Bentonville West 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Cabot LH Lawson Hudson Cabot 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Dulles NJ Neer Jain Dulles 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake AL Angela Lee Harvard-Westlake 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake CL Christina Lee Harvard-Westlake 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake HS Hope Shinderman Harvard-Westlake 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake LP Landon Poon Harvard-Westlake 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Little Rock Central AR Anna Rumpz Little Rock Central 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Little Rock Central ST Sam Triplett Little Rock Central 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Montgomery DH Devin Hernandez Montgomery 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Norman North KB Katie Beltz Norman North 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Tuloso-Midway JS John Stearns Tuloso-Midway 25 3 50 1 41 1.2
Bentonville West KM Karleene Mugomoka Bentonville West 17 2 33 1 41 1.2
Bentonville West KS Kennedy Smith Bentonville West 17 2 33 1 41 1.2
Cabot AS Atira Schulte Cabot 17 2 33 1 41 1.2
Cabot DL Dustin Lauderdale Cabot 17 2 33 1 41 1.2
Crescent CC Cody Congdon Crescent 17 2 33 1 41 1.2
Dulles FS Favian Sun Dulles 17 2 33 1 41 1.2
Edmond North JR Joel Rayburn Edmond North 17 2 33 1 41 1.2
Harvard-Westlake EL Emma Limor Harvard-Westlake 17 2 33 1 41 1.2
Bentonville LD Lauren Dalton Bentonville 9 1 17 1 41 1.2
Bentonville MC Mary Kate Corbett Bentonville 9 1 17 1 41 1.2
Cabot AM Alex Mills Cabot 9 1 17 1 41 1.2
Fayetteville NW Noelle Wright Fayetteville 9 1 17 1 41 1.2