JW Patterson Invitational

2018 — Oklahoma City, OK/US

Speaker Awards in Varsity Lincoln Douglas

Place Code Name Institution Pts -1HL Pts -2HL Pts OpW OPt Ballots
1 KAPS BT Ben Thomas KAPS 118.40 59.20 177.40 3.20 85.23
2 Harvard-Westlake MP Matthew Paul Harvard-Westlake 117.90 59.20 175.70 4.00 86.55
3 Montgomery GC Grayson Constantine Montgomery 117.70 58.90 176.60 3.66 85.96
4 Dulles JG Joshua George Dulles 117.50 59.00 176.10 3.66 85.15
5 Independent NG Nevin Gera Independent 116.80 58.40 174.80 4.00 86.14
6 Harvard-Westlake JI Joanna Im Harvard-Westlake 116.80 58.30 174.80 2.66 84.97
7 Harvard-Westlake NR Nathan Russell Harvard-Westlake 116.60 58.60 173.40 3.33 84.89
8 Dulles NJ Neer Jain Dulles 116.50 58.40 172.50 3.66 85.58
9 Prosper Independent AA Alecxander Antonakakis Prosper Independent 116.50 58.30 174.50 3.60 86.01
10 Tuloso-Midway JS John Stearns Tuloso-Midway 115.80 58.00 173.80 3.50 86.51
11 Tulsa Washington SR Sam Robson Tulsa Washington 115.60 58.00 173.70 3.50 85.00
12 Jenks NC Noah Coffman Jenks 115.20 57.50 173.20 2.66 85.31
13 Norman CS Callahan Stroud Norman 115.10 57.70 172.60 3.50 85.51
14 Union TR Tyler Rossow Union 115.00 57.50 171.20 3.66 86.14
15 Cabot DL Dustin Lauderdale Cabot 114.40 57.60 170.52 2.80 85.27
16 Cabot LH Lawson Hudson Cabot 114.40 57.40 170.40 3.00 84.66
17 Little Rock Central AR Anna Rumpz Little Rock Central 114.10 57.10 170.60 2.83 85.04
18 Harvard-Westlake BW Ben Weinberg Harvard-Westlake 114.00 57.20 169.80 3.40 85.17
19 Harvard-Westlake OF Olivia Feldman Harvard-Westlake 114.00 57.00 169.70 2.83 85.19
20 Bentonville West PT Priya Thelapurath Bentonville West 114.00 56.30 171.40 2.83 84.09
21 Cabot AM Alex Mills Cabot 113.86 58.00 169.08 2.75 83.25
22 Little Rock Central ST Sam Triplett Little Rock Central 113.86 56.80 168.96 3.00 85.34
23 Harvard-Westlake EL Emma Limor Harvard-Westlake 113.60 56.60 170.10 3.60 85.05
24 Dulles AS Abhinav Sinha Dulles 113.50 57.20 170.20 3.50 85.68
25 Norman North KB Katie Beltz Norman North 113.50 56.50 169.40 3.83 85.60
26 Harvard-Westlake HS Hope Shinderman Harvard-Westlake 112.90 56.90 168.20 3.16 85.69
27 Harvard-Westlake CL Christina Lee Harvard-Westlake 112.90 56.20 166.90 3.16 85.59
28 Harvard-Westlake AL Angela Lee Harvard-Westlake 112.40 56.00 167.30 2.66 83.86
29 Crescent CC Cody Congdon Crescent 112.00 56.00 167.52 3.50 85.56
30 Harvard-Westlake AM Athalia Meron Harvard-Westlake 111.90 56.00 166.80 3.00 84.84
31 Fayetteville NW Noelle Wright Fayetteville 111.73 56.00 165.60 2.75 84.47
32 Edmond North JR Joel Rayburn Edmond North 111.60 55.60 167.90 3.16 85.18
33 Montgomery DH Montgomery 111.60 55.50 166.70 3.20 86.03
34 Bentonville MC Mary Kate Corbett Bentonville 111.30 56.00 167.20 3.16 84.52
35 Bentonville LD Lauren Dalton Bentonville 111.00 55.50 167.00 2.66 84.60
36 Bentonville West KM Karleene Mugomoka Bentonville West 110.50 55.50 165.60 2.83 84.77
37 Harvard-Westlake LP Landon Poon Harvard-Westlake 110.50 55.50 165.30 2.50 85.11
38 Dulles FS Favian Sun Dulles 110.13 54.00 165.95 3.20 84.98
39 Cabot AS Atira Schulte Cabot 109.60 54.80 163.44 3.00 84.29
40 Bentonville KR Kiana Radcliffe Bentonville 108.70 54.00 163.20 2.83 85.65
41 Bentonville West KS Kennedy Smith Bentonville West 108.50 54.00 165.00 2.83 85.27