RCC Tournament 2

2018 — Chicago, IL, IL/US

Cumulative Results: NCX

Hubbard & Ortiz, Lane Tech 1st Seed 5 174.9 58.4 291.2 19 4.27
Mason Hubbard; 87.4 29.1 145.8 2.6 146.7 71.12 3rd speaker
Jorge Ortiz; 87.4 29.3 145.39 2.6 146.79 82.46 2nd speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Mason Hubbard Jorge Ortiz
NR1 Solori BR
Magi Ortiz
W
29.3
29.5
NR2 JonCP PM
Kenny Larson
W
29.5
29.3
NR3 OakPar ZN
Amado Candelario
W
29.1
29.3
NR4 Solori RL
Jasmine Ng
W
29
28.5
NR5 WalPay AK
Jasmine Wang
W
28.9
28.8
NRQ OakPar BM
Kieran Lawless
Jiyoon Yang
Hayden Covello
W
W
L
Hernandez & Phelan, Lane Tech 2nd Seed 5 172.2 57.4 287.7 13.8 5.91
Jace Phelan; 85.8 28.6 143.2 3.2 142.74 56.74 18th speaker
Tristan Hernandez; 86.5 28.8 144.5 3.2 145.12 78.38 7th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Jace Phelan Tristan Hernandez
NR1 Solori EA
Lyla Bariso
W
28.5
28.9
NR2 NorCol SW
Chloe Williams
W
28.2
28.8
NR3 WalPay GC
Jasmine Mendez
W
28.6
28.7
NR4 WalPay GJ
David Griffith
W
29.2
29.3
NR5 JonCP CC
Taft Hammond
W
28.7
28.8
NRQ WalPay GC
Sunny Eimer
David Griffith
Lyla Bariso
W
L
W
NRS WalPay GJ
Sunny Eimer
Isabelle Madorsky
Hayden Covello
W
W
W
Goodman & Jones, Walter Payton CP 3rd Seed 4 173.9 58 289.9 13.25 5.22
Jack Goodman; 87.75 0 146.87 3.5 147.16 58.73 1st speaker
Griffin Jones; 85.5 0 143 3.5 142.92 45.88 23rd speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Jack Goodman Griffin Jones
NR1 NorCol SW
Isaac Manesis
W
29
28.5
NR3 OakPar MR
Isabelle Madorsky
W
30
28.5
NR4 LanTec HP
David Griffith
L
29.5
28.9
NR5 UniOf NK
Victor Garcia
W
29
28.5
NRQ WalPay GJ
Isaac Manesis
Amado Candelario
Sadie Wilson-Voss
W
W
W
NRS LanTec HP
Sunny Eimer
Isabelle Madorsky
Hayden Covello
L
L
L
Byrd & Price, Lane Tech 4th Seed 4 173 57.9 289.4 17.75 1.73
Kendra Byrd; 86.1 0 144.25 2.75 143.8 86.23 15th speaker
Sam Price; 86.55 0 145.12 2.75 145.18 55.78 6th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Kendra Byrd Sam Price
NR2 Solori RK
Soundjata Sharod
W
28.3
28.5
NR3 OakPar BM
Jiyoon Yang
L
28.1
28.4
NR4 OakPar ZN
Kenny Larson
W
29.1
29.2
NR5 OakPar MR
Ryan Cavanaugh
W
29.9
30
NRQ WalPay AK
Isabel Kucher
Victor Garcia
Caelan Reeves
W
W
W
Armendariz & Kessler, Walter Payton CP 5th Seed 4 172.2 57.4 287 15 2.67
Daniel Armendariz; 85.3 28.5 141.9 2.8 141.6 13.31
Sedona Kessler; 87.1 29 145.1 2.8 146.81 42.21 4th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Daniel Armendariz Sedona Kessler
NR1 Solori RM
Soundjata Sharod
W
28.3
28.5
NR2 LanTec BM
Carlos Urquizo
W
28.5
28.9
NR3 Solori DF
Sunny Eimer
W
28.5
29
NR4 JonCP JS
Amado Candelario
W
28.8
29.2
NR5 LanTec HO
Jasmine Wang
L
27.8
29.5
NRQ LanTec BP
Isabel Kucher
Victor Garcia
Caelan Reeves
L
L
L
Cullen & Coffey, Jones CP 6th Seed 4 170.9 57.1 284.6 18.4 0.95
Julia Coffey; 85.8 28.6 142.5 2.6 142.29 14.38 19th speaker
Aiden Cullen; 85.2 28.5 142.1 2.6 141.6 60.16
Round Opponent Judge Decision Julia Coffey Aiden Cullen
NR1 NorCol BN
Lauren Gaston
W
28.5
28
NR2 Solori LT
Ryan Cavanaugh
W
28.7
28.9
NR3 WalPay MI
Jasmine Wang
W
28.7
28.6
NR4 OakPar BM
Victor Garcia
W
28
28.1
NR5 LanTec HP
Taft Hammond
L
28.6
28.5
NRQ WalPay GJ
Isaac Manesis
Amado Candelario
Sadie Wilson-Voss
L
L
L
Gies & Carpenter, Walter Payton CP 7th Seed 4 170.6 56.8 284.4 18.8 1.04
Ana Carpenter; 85.2 28.3 142.1 2.6 141.65 65.83
Lily Gies; 85.4 28.5 142.3 2.6 142.19 54.52
Round Opponent Judge Decision Ana Carpenter Lily Gies
NR1 JonCP MB
Amoravy Gaytan
W
28.3
28.5
NR2 Solori BR
Sarika Doppalapudi
W
28.3
28.5
NR3 LanTec HP
Jasmine Mendez
L
28.3
28
NR4 Solori DF
Lauren Gaston
W
28.6
28.9
NR5 JonCP JS
Carlos Urquizo
W
28.6
28.4
NRQ WalPay GC
Sunny Eimer
David Griffith
Lyla Bariso
L
W
L
Blasi & Mieczkowski, Oak Park and River Forest 8th Seed 4 169.7 56.5 284.6 11.8 0.02
Charlotte Blasi; 84.3 28 141.4 3.2 141.98 85.33
Alison Mieczkowski; 85.4 28.5 143.19 3.2 144.19 33.77
Round Opponent Judge Decision Charlotte Blasi Alison Mieczkowski
NR1 Solori SJ
Sadie Wilson-Voss
W
27.8
28.2
NR2 NorCol RT
Kieran Lawless
W
29.3
29.9
NR3 LanTec BP
Jiyoon Yang
W
28
28.5
NR4 JonCP CC
Victor Garcia
L
27.8
27.9
NR5 LanTec BM
Jasmine Mendez
W
28.5
28.7
NRQ LanTec HO
Kieran Lawless
Jiyoon Yang
Hayden Covello
L
L
W
Jacewicz & Sherman, Jones CP 9th Seed 3 172.8 57.5 288 10.4 7.68
Aleksandra Jacewicz; 86.5 28.8 144 3.4 143.73 68.42 9th speaker
Ella Sherman; 86.5 28.8 144 3.4 144.6 60.12 8th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Aleksandra Jacewicz Ella Sherman
NR1 EvaTwp HT
Jasmine Mendez
W
28.7
28.8
NR2 UniOf NK
Dimarvin Puerto
W
29
28.5
NR3 UniOf HB
Isaac Manesis
W
28.8
29
NR4 WalPay AK
Amado Candelario
L
29
28.9
NR5 WalPay GC
Carlos Urquizo
L
28.5
28.8
Hurst & Bousquette, Univ Of Chicago Lab 10th Seed 3 171.7 57.3 286.7 22.4 0.98
Brandon Bousquette; 86.19 28.8 143.9 1.8 145.3 86.28 13th speaker
Jack Hurst; 85.5 28.5 142.8 1.8 143.41 15.86 21st speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Brandon Bousquette Jack Hurst
NR1 JonCP FL
Kelvin Castro
W
28.9
28.6
NR2 Solori SJ
Hayden Covello
L
28.5
28.4
NR3 JonCP JS
Isaac Manesis
L
28.8
28.5
NR4 Solori SL
Lyla Bariso
W
29.3
29
NR5 JonCP AM
Amoravy Gaytan
W
28.4
28.3
Butt & Mackey, Lane Tech 11th Seed 3 171.6 57.1 287 14.4 4.68
Unique Mackey; 85.8 28.7 142.5 3 143.65 13.83 17th speaker
Eemaan Butt; 86.4 28.8 144.5 3 146.91 80.19 10th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Unique Mackey Eemaan Butt
NR1 JonCP AM
Victor Garcia
W
27.5
29
NR2 WalPay AK
Carlos Urquizo
L
28.7
28.4
NR3 EvaTwp HT
Amoravy Gaytan
W
28.7
28.8
NR4 JonCP RB
Magi Ortiz
W
29.2
29.7
NR5 OakPar BM
Jasmine Mendez
L
28.4
28.6
Gilhuly & Rahaman, Northside College Preparatory 12th Seed 3 171.4 57.3 285.4 24.6 1
Ethan Gilhuly; 85 28.5 141.5 1.6 142.24 21.34
Samir Rahaman; 86.4 28.8 143.9 1.6 144.71 13.55 11th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Ethan Gilhuly Samir Rahaman
NR1 OakPar ZN
Chloe Williams
L
28
28.6
NR2 Solori RM
Jaden Kuykendahl
L
28.5
29
NR3 Solori CA
Hayden Covello
W
28.5
28.8
NR4 Solori SJ
Dimarvin Puerto
W
28.5
29
NR5 Solori LT
Jasmine Ng
W
28
28.5
Horrell & Tancredi, Evanston Twp 13th Seed 3 171.4 57 286.6 21.8 7.35
Elena Tancredi; 86.1 28.6 143.9 1.8 145.27 87.62 14th speaker
Harrison Horrell; 85.4 28.5 142.7 1.8 144.25 15.08
Round Opponent Judge Decision Elena Tancredi Harrison Horrell
NR1 JonCP JS
Jasmine Mendez
L
28.6
28.9
NR2 Solori SL
Jasmine Ng
W
28.5
28
NR3 LanTec BM
Amoravy Gaytan
L
28.4
28.5
NR4 Solori RM
Taft Hammond
W
29.4
29.3
NR5 Solori DF
Caelan Reeves
W
29
28
Panfilo & Merrill, Jones CP 14th Seed 3 171.1 57.5 283 23.4 6.22
Sheila Panfilo; 84.6 28.5 140.5 2 140.03 18.03
Lauren Merrill; 86.2 29 142.5 2 142.89 96.14 12th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Sheila Panfilo Lauren Merrill
NR1 Solori SL
Wasim Rahaman
W
28.5
29
NR2 LanTec HO
Kenny Larson
L
28.9
29.2
NR3 Solori RL
Jaden Kuykendahl
L
27
26.8
NR4 Solori EA
Jiyoon Yang
W
27.6
28
NR5 Solori SJ
Isaiah Meadows
W
28.5
29.5
Martin & rossbach, Oak Park and River Forest 15th Seed 3 170.7 56.9 284.1 16.2 1.66
Belle Martin; 84.8 28.3 141.1 2.8 140.97 50.16
mia rossbach; 85.9 28.5 143 2.8 142.74 62.47 16th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Belle Martin mia rossbach
NR1 Solori RL
Zachary Vanderslice
W
28.3
28.5
NR2 JonCP AM
Christian Sparks
W
28.5
28.4
NR3 WalPay GJ
Isabelle Madorsky
L
28
29
NR4 WalPay MI
Sadie Wilson-Voss
W
27.8
28.1
NR5 LanTec BP
Ryan Cavanaugh
L
28.5
29
Nalls & Zartman, Oak Park and River Forest 16th Seed 3 170.2 56.5 283.5 16.2 5.84
Ahkil Nalls; 85 28.2 141.5 2.8 140.79 1.46
Aaron Zartman; 85.19 28.3 142 2.8 141.93 46.89
Round Opponent Judge Decision Ahkil Nalls Aaron Zartman
NR1 NorCol GR
Chloe Williams
W
28.2
28.3
NR2 Solori CA
Caelan Reeves
W
28
28
NR3 LanTec HO
Amado Candelario
L
29
29.2
NR4 LanTec BP
Kenny Larson
L
28.8
28.9
NR5 Solori EA
Hayden Covello
W
27.5
27.6
Nix & Kim, Univ Of Chicago Lab 17th Seed 3 170.2 56.5 283.4 18 6.06
Aaron Kim; 84.7 28.2 141.6 2.4 142.95 62.13
Jada Nix; 85.3 28.5 141.79 2.4 143.86 63.35
Round Opponent Judge Decision Aaron Kim Jada Nix
NR1 Solori RK
Sunny Eimer
W
28
28.5
NR2 JonCP JS
Dimarvin Puerto
L
28.2
28.3
NR3 Solori RM
Sarika Doppalapudi
W
28.5
28.7
NR4 NorCol RT
Isaiah Meadows
W
29
28.5
NR5 WalPay GJ
Victor Garcia
L
27.9
27.8
Robinwhite & Tudmilla, Northside College Preparatory 18th Seed 3 169.5 56.7 283 20.2 4.83
Lillian Robinwhite; 84.5 28.4 141.19 2.4 136.62 13.35
Rithika Tudmilla; 85 28.3 141.8 2.4 139.54 0.51
Round Opponent Judge Decision Lillian Robinwhite Rithika Tudmilla
NR1 Solori CA
David Griffith
W
28.6
28.4
NR2 OakPar BM
Kieran Lawless
L
29.7
29.3
NR3 JonCP MB
Carlos Urquizo
W
28.4
28.3
NR4 UniOf NK
Isaiah Meadows
L
27
27.5
NR5 WalPay MI
Sarika Doppalapudi
W
27.5
28.3
Schaefer & Weller, Northside College Preparatory 19th Seed 3 169.5 56.5 282.2 18.2 9.01
Mai-Linh Weller; 84.3 28 141.3 2.6 141.47 21.45
Gregory Schaefer; 84.7 28.2 140.9 2.6 141.52 35.62
Round Opponent Judge Decision Mai-Linh Weller Gregory Schaefer
NR1 WalPay GJ
Isaac Manesis
L
28.3
28.2
NR2 LanTec HP
Chloe Williams
L
28
28.7
NR3 Solori SL
Caelan Reeves
W
28
28
NR4 JonCP MB
Johnathan Trinh
W
28
28.5
NR5 Solori RL
Isabelle Madorsky
W
29
27.5
Savage & James, Solorio 20th Seed 2 171.7 57.5 285.2 13.4 6.49
Savannah Savage; 85.1 28.5 141.69 3 141.96 85.77
Madison James; 86.6 29 143.5 3 143.83 34.22 5th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Savannah Savage Madison James
NR1 OakPar BM
Sadie Wilson-Voss
L
27.4
27.8
NR2 UniOf HB
Hayden Covello
W
28.6
29.1
NR3 JonCP FL
Wasim Rahaman
W
29.2
29.1
NR4 NorCol GR
Dimarvin Puerto
L
28
28.5
NR5 JonCP PM
Isaiah Meadows
L
28.5
29
Brown & Rubinov, Jones CP 21st Seed 2 170.7 56.7 283.3 24 1.86
Sarah Rubinov; 85.5 28.5 142.3 1.8 141.09 65.77 22nd speaker
Taylor Brown; 85.2 28.5 141 1.8 139.96 94.11
Round Opponent Judge Decision Sarah Rubinov Taylor Brown
NR1 Solori DF
Johnathan Trinh
L
28
27
NR2 WalPay MI
Isaiah Meadows
L
28.5
28
NR3 Solori LT
Christian Sparks
W
28.8
28.8
NR4 LanTec BM
Magi Ortiz
L
28.8
28.7
NR5 Solori RK
Lauren Gaston
W
28.2
28.5
Matesanz-Rodriguez & Ivanyshyn-Ugryn, Walter Payton CP 22nd Seed 2 170 56.5 282.5 17.8 6.85
Alex Ivanyshyn-Ugryn; 84.5 28 141.2 2.6 141.91 8.15
Adriana Matesanz-Rodriguez; 85.3 28.5 141.3 2.6 144.02 69.08
Round Opponent Judge Decision Alex Ivanyshyn-Ugryn Adriana Matesanz-Rodriguez
NR1 Solori LT
Taft Hammond
W
28.8
28.7
NR2 JonCP RB
Isaiah Meadows
W
28
27
NR3 JonCP CC
Jasmine Wang
L
28
28.5
NR4 OakPar MR
Sadie Wilson-Voss
L
27.9
28.1
NR5 NorCol RT
Sarika Doppalapudi
L
28.5
29
Figel & Lothian, Jones CP 23rd Seed 2 169.8 56.5 282.7 23 9.32
Liam Figel; 84.6 28.2 140.69 1.8 139.61 42.99
Nellie Lothian; 85.2 28.4 142 1.8 141.38 60.08
Round Opponent Judge Decision Liam Figel Nellie Lothian
NR1 UniOf HB
Kelvin Castro
L
28.2
28.3
NR2 Solori RL
Maggie Rivera
L
27.5
28
NR3 Solori SJ
Wasim Rahaman
L
28.6
28.8
NR4 Solori CA
Christian Sparks
W
28.4
28.4
NR5 Solori RM
Johnathan Trinh
W
28
28.5
Marden & Busse, Jones CP 24th Seed 2 169.3 56.5 281.4 22.2 3.5
Sebastian Busse; 84.1 28 138.6 2.4 139.91 79.91
Camila Marden; 85.6 28.5 142.8 2.4 144.76 13.36 20th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Sebastian Busse Camila Marden
NR1 WalPay GC
Amoravy Gaytan
L
28.1
28.2
NR2 Solori EA
Isabel Kucher
W
28
28.5
NR3 NorCol RT
Carlos Urquizo
L
28.5
28.6
NR4 NorCol SW
Johnathan Trinh
L
26
29
NR5 Solori BR
Dimarvin Puerto
W
28
28.5
Almanza & Martinez, Jones CP 25th Seed 2 169 56.3 281.8 20.2 5.14
Elisa Almanza; 84.7 28.2 141.5 2.2 142.07 61.66
Leah Martinez; 84.3 28.1 140.3 2.2 139.92 66.76
Round Opponent Judge Decision Elisa Almanza Leah Martinez
NR1 LanTec BM
Victor Garcia
L
27.3
27
NR2 OakPar MR
Christian Sparks
L
28.2
28.3
NR3 Solori RK
Isabel Kucher
W
28.3
27.9
NR4 Solori BR
Ryan Cavanaugh
W
29.5
29
NR5 UniOf HB
Amoravy Gaytan
L
28.2
28.1
Dorantes & Franco, Solorio 26th Seed 2 165.3 54.8 277.8 15.4 3.21
Christian Dorantes; 81.8 27.3 138.3 2.8 138.46 81.07
Axel Franco; 83.5 27.5 139.5 2.8 139.66 30.45
Round Opponent Judge Decision Christian Dorantes Axel Franco
NR1 JonCP RB
Johnathan Trinh
W
29.5
28.5
NR2 NorCol BN
Isabelle Madorsky
W
27
29
NR3 WalPay AK
Sunny Eimer
L
27.5
27
NR4 WalPay GC
Lauren Gaston
L
27.3
27.5
NR5 EvaTwp HT
Caelan Reeves
L
27
27.5
Ramirez & Lopez, Solorio 27th Seed 2 164.8 55 275.2 14.4 2.3
Kevin Ramirez; 83.5 28 139.4 3.2 140.43 17.74
Eduardo Lopez; 81.3 27 135.8 3.2 136.1 9.65
Round Opponent Judge Decision Kevin Ramirez Eduardo Lopez
NR1 OakPar MR
Zachary Vanderslice
L
28
27.3
NR2 JonCP FL
Maggie Rivera
W
28.4
27.5
NR3 JonCP PM
Jaden Kuykendahl
W
27.5
27
NR4 LanTec HO
Jasmine Ng
L
27.5
27
NR5 NorCol SW
Isabelle Madorsky
L
28
27
Rodriguez & Mata, Solorio 28th Seed 1 169.9 56.3 282.4 14 4.38
Angela Rodriguez; 85.3 28.3 141.3 3 141.22 73.82
Gabriela Mata; 84.6 28 141.1 3 139.67 69.73
Round Opponent Judge Decision Angela Rodriguez Gabriela Mata
NR1 WalPay AK
Soundjata Sharod
L
28.3
28
NR2 NorCol GR
Jaden Kuykendahl
W
29
29
NR3 UniOf NK
Sarika Doppalapudi
L
28.2
28
NR4 EvaTwp HT
Taft Hammond
L
28.8
28.6
NR5 JonCP FL
Johnathan Trinh
L
27
27.5
Lares & Trujillo, Solorio 29th Seed 1 169.4 56.7 281.2 18.4 4.85
Raul Trujillo; 84.8 28.5 140.4 2.4 139.75 42.64
Gabriel Lares; 84.6 28.2 140.79 2.4 140.21 62.86
Round Opponent Judge Decision Raul Trujillo Gabriel Lares
NR1 WalPay MI
Taft Hammond
L
28.5
28.2
NR2 JonCP CC
Ryan Cavanaugh
L
28.5
28.6
NR3 JonCP RB
Christian Sparks
L
28.6
28.7
NR4 NorCol BN
Maggie Rivera
W
27.8
27.8
NR5 NorCol GR
Jasmine Ng
L
27
27.5
Castillo & Alvarez, Solorio 30th Seed 1 168.7 55.8 279 17.25 9.03
Hugo Alvarez; 84.3 0 139.62 2.75 138.83 16.27
Fatima Castillo; 84.75 0 139.37 2.75 138.47 35.04
Round Opponent Judge Decision Hugo Alvarez Fatima Castillo
NR1 NorCol RT
David Griffith
L
28.5
28.3
NR2 OakPar ZN
Caelan Reeves
L
27
26.5
NR3 NorCol GR
Hayden Covello
L
28.1
28.5
NR4 JonCP FL
Christian Sparks
L
28.1
28.2
Bologna & Nadkarni, Northside College Preparatory 31st Seed 1 166.7 55.6 276.6 26 5.18
Benjamin Bologna; 83.8 27.9 139.1 1.6 138.9 33.02
Rohan Nadkarni; 82.9 27.7 137.5 1.6 137.38 51.73
Round Opponent Judge Decision Benjamin Bologna Rohan Nadkarni
NR1 JonCP CC
Lauren Gaston
L
27.9
27.7
NR2 Solori DF
Isabelle Madorsky
L
28
27.5
NR3 Solori EA
Kieran Lawless
L
28.3
27.8
NR4 Solori LT
Maggie Rivera
L
27.9
27.7
NR5 Solori SL
Jaden Kuykendahl
W
27
26.8
Ramirez-Luevano & Khatib, Solorio 32nd Seed 1 165.2 55.3 276.3 16.75 0.67
Eduardo Ramirez-Luevano; 82.05 0 137.87 2.75 135.01 87.85
Tameem Khatib; 82.8 0 138.37 2.75 136.09 58.47
Round Opponent Judge Decision Eduardo Ramirez-Luevano Tameem Khatib
NR1 UniOf NK
Sunny Eimer
L
27
27.5
NR2 LanTec BP
Soundjata Sharod
L
27.7
27.7
NR3 JonCP AM
Isabel Kucher
L
27
27.2
NR5 JonCP RB
Lauren Gaston
L
28.6
28.3
Bahena & Rivera, Solorio 33rd Seed 1 157.1 52.3 261.6 14.25 1.57
Bryant Bahena; 85.05 0 141 3.25 137.63 47.46
Sebastian Rivera; 72.15 0 120.62 3.25 123.03 8.38
Round Opponent Judge Decision Bryant Bahena Sebastian Rivera
NR1 LanTec HO
Magi Ortiz
L
28.6
28.4
NR2 WalPay GC
Sarika Doppalapudi
L
28.2
28.1
NR4 JonCP AM
Ryan Cavanaugh
L
28.5
20
NR5 JonCP MB
Dimarvin Puerto
L
27.5
20
Eulogio & Alvarez, Solorio 34th Seed 1 150.4 48.6 252.6 17.4 1.1
Alexis Eulogio; 66.9 20 113.9 2.8 114.83 80.51
Damian Alvarez; 82.8 27.5 138.69 2.8 136.79 52.07
Round Opponent Judge Decision Alexis Eulogio Damian Alvarez
NR1 LanTec HP
Lyla Bariso
L
26.9
28
NR2 JonCP MB
Isabel Kucher
L
27
27.3
NR3 NorCol BN
Kieran Lawless
W
20
28.6
NR4 JonCP PM
Jiyoon Yang
L
20
27.5
NR5 OakPar ZN
Hayden Covello
L
20
27.3
Serra & Lopez, Solorio 35th Seed 0 161.7 54.2 269.5 17.4 8.12
Montserrath Serra; 80.7 27 134.5 2.6 132.61 50.15
Aracely Lopez; 81 27 135 2.6 133.13 95.33
Round Opponent Judge Decision Montserrath Serra Aracely Lopez
NR1 JonCP PM
Wasim Rahaman
L
27.8
28
NR2 EvaTwp HT
Jasmine Ng
L
27
27.5
NR3 NorCol SW
Caelan Reeves
L
26.5
26.5
NR4 UniOf HB
Lyla Bariso
L
27.2
27
NR5 NorCol BN
Jaden Kuykendahl
L
26
26