JW Patterson Invitational

2018 — Oklahoma City, OK/US

Cumulative Results: VLD

Nicolas Bost, Edmond Santa Fe Seed
Nicolas Bost;
Round Opponent Judge Decision Nicolas Bost
1 Harvard-Westlake AM
Alexa Glendinning
L
26
2 KAPS BT
Katie Pruitt
L
28
3 Cabot AM
John Stearns
W
27.1
4 Montgomery DH
Zach Elmer
L
27
Sarah Stone, Edmond Santa Fe Seed
Sarah Stone;
Round Opponent Judge Decision Sarah Stone
1 Prosper Independent AA
Mykaela Salcido
L
28
2 Fayetteville NW
Callie Ham
W
28.5
3 Crescent CC
Chaz Stephens
L
28
4 Harvard-Westlake EL
Lawrence Zhou
L
28.2
Ben Thomas, KAPS High School 1st Seed 5 118.4 59.2 177.4 21 0.28
Ben Thomas; 118.4 59.2 177.39 3.2 85.23 1st speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Ben Thomas
1 Edmond North JR
Gabby Knight
W
29.5
2 Edmond Santa Fe NB
Katie Pruitt
W
29.6
3 Harvard-Westlake CL
Mckenzie Cummings
W
29.7
4 Dulles NJ
Mykaela Salcido
W
30
5 Harvard-Westlake MP
Callie Ham
L
29.6
6 Harvard-Westlake LP
Kallie Ford
W
29
Octas Harvard-Westlake AM
Kallie Ford
Petra VanCourt
Alexa Glendinning
W
W
W
Quarters KAPS BT
Lawrence Zhou
Kallie Ford
Alexa Glendinning
L
W
W
Semis Independent NG
Lawrence Zhou
Claudia Ribera
Gabby Knight
L
W
W
Finals Montgomery GC
Lawrence Zhou
Kallie Ford
Mykaela Salcido
L
W
W
Matthew Paul, Harvard-Westlake School 2nd Seed 5 117.9 59.2 175.7 12.5 6.4
Matthew Paul; 117.9 59.2 175.7 4 93.8 2nd speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Matthew Paul
1 Bentonville West KS
Kallie Ford
W
28
2 Little Rock Central ST
Julia Howell
W
29
3 Dulles JG
Alexa Glendinning
W
29.8
4 Prosper Independent AA
Tyler Cauley
W
29.6
5 KAPS BT
Callie Ham
W
29.7
6 Montgomery GC
Katie Pruitt
L
29.6
Octas Dulles AS
Tyler Cauley
Lawrence Zhou
Callie Ham
W
W
W
Quarters Harvard-Westlake MP
Caroline Erickson
Petra VanCourt
Chaz Stephens
L
L
L
Grayson Constantine, Montgomery 3rd Seed 5 117.7 58.9 176.6 15.33 3.47
Grayson Constantine; 117.7 58.9 176.6 3.66 85.96 3rd speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Grayson Constantine
1 Harvard-Westlake NR
Lawrence Zhou
W
29.2
2 Bentonville West KS
Alexa Glendinning
W
29
3 Union TR
Julia Howell
L
28.9
4 Little Rock Central AR
Chaz Stephens
W
30
5 Tuloso-Midway JS
Callie Ham
W
29.8
6 Harvard-Westlake MP
Katie Pruitt
W
29.7
Octas Harvard-Westlake BW
Chaz Stephens
Katie Pruitt
Zach Elmer
W
W
W
Quarters Jenks NC
Zach Elmer
Jasmine Stidham
Jack Williams
W
W
W
Semis Tulsa Washington SR
Mykaela Salcido
Jack Williams
Kallie Ford
W
W
W
Finals Montgomery GC
Lawrence Zhou
Kallie Ford
Mykaela Salcido
W
L
L
Nevin Gera, Independent 4th Seed 5 116.8 58.4 174.8 12.5 5.13
Nevin Gera; 116.8 58.4 174.8 4 93.44 5th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Nevin Gera
1 Harvard-Westlake AL
Mckenzie Cummings
W
30
2 Tulsa Washington SR
Lawrence Zhou
W
28.9
3 Harvard-Westlake BW
Petra VanCourt
W
29.5
4 Union TR
Callie Ham
W
29.4
5 Norman CS
Chaz Stephens
L
28
6 Dulles JG
Claudia Ribera
W
29
Octas Harvard-Westlake OF
Callie Ham
Lawrence Zhou
Tyler Cauley
W
W
W
Quarters Independent NG
Kelly McCracken
Tyler Cauley
Mykaela Salcido
L
W
W
Semis Independent NG
Lawrence Zhou
Claudia Ribera
Gabby Knight
W
L
L
Alecxander Antonakakis, Prosper Independent 5th Seed 5 116.5 58.3 174.5 16.4 8.5
Alecxander Antonakakis; 116.5 58.3 174.5 3.6 94.76 8th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Alecxander Antonakakis
1 Edmond Santa Fe SS
Mykaela Salcido
W
29
2 Harvard-Westlake EL
Kallie Ford
W
28
3 Norman North KB
Jack Williams
W
29.3
4 Harvard-Westlake MP
Tyler Cauley
L
29.3
5 Harvard-Westlake BW
Lawrence Zhou
W
28.9
6 Norman CS
Caroline Erickson
W
30
Octas Norman CS
Jack Williams
Mykaela Salcido
Julia Howell
L
L
L
Tyler Rossow, Union 6th Seed 5 115 57.5 171.2 15.83 7.04
Tyler Rossow; 115 57.5 171.2 3.66 93.3
Round Opponent Judge Decision Tyler Rossow
1 Crescent CC
Zach Elmer
W
28.5
2 Harvard-Westlake HS
Petra VanCourt
W
27
3 Montgomery GC
Julia Howell
W
29
4 Independent NG
Callie Ham
L
28.7
5 Dulles NJ
Claudia Ribera
W
28.8
6 Dulles AS
Lawrence Zhou
W
29.2
Octas Union TR
Mckenzie Cummings
Gabby Knight
Kelly McCracken
L
W
L
Joshua George, Dulles High School 7th Seed 4 117.5 59 176.1 17.66 1.44
Joshua George; 117.5 59 176.1 3.66 85.15 4th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Joshua George
1 Montgomery DH
Mykaela Salcido
W
29
2 Bentonville West KM
Mckenzie Cummings
W
29.5
3 Harvard-Westlake MP
Alexa Glendinning
L
30
4 Harvard-Westlake AM
Zach Elmer
W
29.5
5 Norman North KB
Gabby Knight
W
29.5
6 Independent NG
Claudia Ribera
L
28.6
Octas Dulles JG
Claudia Ribera
Caroline Erickson
Thomas Guarino
W
L
L
Joanna Im, Harvard-Westlake School 8th Seed 4 116.8 58.3 174.8 24.83 6.38
Joanna Im; 116.8 58.3 174.8 2.66 99.37 6th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Joanna Im
1 Tulsa Washington SR
Petra VanCourt
L
28.5
2 Montgomery DH
Katie Pruitt
L
29.5
3 Little Rock Central ST
Lawrence Zhou
W
29
4 Bentonville MC
Julia Howell
W
29
5 Crescent CC
Tyler Cauley
W
29.3
6 Tuloso-Midway JS
Jack Williams
W
29.5
Quarters KAPS BT
Lawrence Zhou
Kallie Ford
Alexa Glendinning
W
L
L
Nathan Russell, Harvard-Westlake School 9th Seed 4 116.6 58.6 173.4 20.16 4.4
Nathan Russell; 116.6 58.6 173.4 3.33 91.84 7th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Nathan Russell
1 Montgomery GC
Lawrence Zhou
L
29.1
2 Tuloso-Midway JS
Zach Elmer
W
29.5
3 Bentonville West PT
Callie Ham
W
29.8
4 Bentonville KR
Kallie Ford
W
27
5 Dulles AS
Katie Pruitt
L
29.5
6 Dulles FS
Alexa Glendinning
W
28.5
Sam Robson, Tulsa Washington 10th Seed 4 115.6 58 173.7 19.16 7.82
Sam Robson; 115.6 58 173.7 3.5 92 11th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Sam Robson
1 Harvard-Westlake JI
Petra VanCourt
W
29
2 Independent NG
Lawrence Zhou
L
28.6
3 Harvard-Westlake LP
Caroline Erickson
W
29
4 Dulles AS
Callie Ham
L
29.6
5 Cabot AS
Claudia Ribera
W
28.5
6 Harvard-Westlake HS
Chaz Stephens
W
29
Octas Dulles JG
Claudia Ribera
Caroline Erickson
Thomas Guarino
L
W
W
Quarters Harvard-Westlake MP
Caroline Erickson
Petra VanCourt
Chaz Stephens
W
W
W
Semis Tulsa Washington SR
Mykaela Salcido
Jack Williams
Kallie Ford
L
L
L
Noah Coffman, Jenks High School 11th Seed 4 115.2 57.5 173.2 24 8.99
Noah Coffman; 115.2 57.5 173.2 2.66 85.31 12th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Noah Coffman
1 Bentonville LD
Zach Elmer
W
28
2 Dulles NJ
Callie Ham
L
29.7
3 Harvard-Westlake HS
Julia Howell
W
28
4 Tuloso-Midway JS
Lawrence Zhou
L
28.5
5 Cabot LH
Chaz Stephens
W
29
6 Harvard-Westlake CL
Petra VanCourt
W
30
Octas Union TR
Mckenzie Cummings
Gabby Knight
Kelly McCracken
W
L
W
Quarters Jenks NC
Zach Elmer
Jasmine Stidham
Jack Williams
L
L
L
Callahan Stroud, Norman HS 12th Seed 4 115.1 57.7 172.6 18.5 1
Callahan Stroud; 115.1 57.7 172.6 3.5 92.85 13th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Callahan Stroud
1 Harvard-Westlake OF
Katie Pruitt
L
28.7
2 Cabot DL
Eva Hamlin
W
29.5
3 Bentonville West KM
Jack Williams
W
29
4 Harvard-Westlake CL
John Stearns
W
28.4
5 Independent NG
Chaz Stephens
W
29
6 Prosper Independent AA
Caroline Erickson
L
28
Octas Prosper Independent AA
Jack Williams
Mykaela Salcido
Julia Howell
W
W
W
Quarters Independent NG
Kelly McCracken
Tyler Cauley
Mykaela Salcido
W
L
L
Olivia Feldman, Harvard-Westlake School 13th Seed 4 114 57 169.7 23 2.37
Olivia Feldman; 114 57 169.7 2.83 85.19
Round Opponent Judge Decision Olivia Feldman
1 Norman CS
Katie Pruitt
W
28.5
2 Cabot LH
Lawrence Zhou
L
28.5
3 Bentonville MC
Monica Tran
W
29
4 Norman North KB
Chaz Stephens
L
26
5 Montgomery DH
Alexa Glendinning
W
28
6 Dulles NJ
Tyler Cauley
W
29.7
Octas Harvard-Westlake OF
Callie Ham
Lawrence Zhou
Tyler Cauley
L
L
L
Ben Weinberg, Harvard-Westlake School 14th Seed 4 113.8 56.9 169.8 19.8 9.1
Ben Weinberg; 114 57.2 169.8 3.4 102.09
Round Opponent Judge Decision Ben Weinberg
2 Dulles FS
Tyler Cauley
W
28.9
3 Independent NG
Petra VanCourt
L
29
4 Crescent CC
Kallie Ford
W
27
5 Prosper Independent AA
Lawrence Zhou
L
28.6
6 Norman North KB
Zach Elmer
W
28
Octas Harvard-Westlake BW
Chaz Stephens
Katie Pruitt
Zach Elmer
L
L
L
Abhinav Sinha, Dulles High School 15th Seed 4 113.5 57.2 170.2 17.5 4.08
Abhinav Sinha; 113.5 57.2 170.2 3.5 85.68
Round Opponent Judge Decision Abhinav Sinha
1 Norman North KB
Brit McCabe
L
27
2 Harvard-Westlake AL
Tyler Cauley
W
28.7
3 Harvard-Westlake EL
Alexa Glendinning
W
28.5
4 Tulsa Washington SR
Callie Ham
W
27.5
5 Harvard-Westlake NR
Katie Pruitt
W
29.7
6 Union TR
Lawrence Zhou
L
28.8
Octas Harvard-Westlake MP
Tyler Cauley
Lawrence Zhou
Callie Ham
L
L
L
Athalia Meron, Harvard-Westlake School 16th Seed 4 111.9 56 166.8 21.8 2.39
Athalia Meron; 111.9 56 166.8 3 84.83
Round Opponent Judge Decision Athalia Meron
1 Edmond Santa Fe NB
Alexa Glendinning
W
27.5
2 Edmond North JR
Petra VanCourt
L
26
3 Cabot LH
Kallie Ford
W
28
4 Dulles JG
Zach Elmer
L
28.9
5 Bentonville West PT
John Stearns
W
28.4
6 Bentonville KR
Chaz Stephens
W
28
Octas KAPS BT
Kallie Ford
Petra VanCourt
Alexa Glendinning
L
L
L
Neer Jain, Dulles High School 17th Seed 3 116.5 58.4 172.5 16.33 9.47
Neer Jain; 116.49 58.4 172.5 3.66 92.94 9th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision Neer Jain
1 Cabot AM
Gabby Knight
W
30
2 Jenks NC
Callie Ham
W
29.8
3 Bentonville KR
Caroline Erickson
W
26
4 KAPS BT
Mykaela Salcido
L
29
5 Union TR
Claudia Ribera
L
28.3
6 Harvard-Westlake OF
Tyler Cauley
L
29.4
John Stearns, Tuloso-Midway High School 18th Seed 3 115.8 58 173.8 15.66 0.67
John Stearns; 115.8 58 173.8 3.5 93.84 10th speaker
Round Opponent Judge Decision John Stearns
1 Cabot DL
Alexa Glendinning
W
29
2 Harvard-Westlake NR
Zach Elmer
L
29
3 Edmond North JR
Kallie Ford
W
30
4 Jenks NC
Lawrence Zhou
W
28.4
5 Montgomery GC
Callie Ham
L
28
6 Harvard-Westlake JI
Jack Williams
L
29.4
Lawson Hudson, Cabot High School 19th Seed 3 114.4 57.4 170.4 22.83 4.27
Lawson Hudson; 114.4 57.4 170.39 3 84.66
Round Opponent Judge Decision Lawson Hudson
1 Harvard-Westlake CL
Tyler Cauley
L
28.6
2 Harvard-Westlake OF
Lawrence Zhou
W
28.8
3 Harvard-Westlake AM
Kallie Ford
L
27
4 Bentonville LD
Monica Tran
W
29
5 Jenks NC
Chaz Stephens
L
28
6 Harvard-Westlake EL
Zach Elmer
W
29
Anna Rumpz, Little Rock Central 20th Seed 3 114.1 57.1 170.6 24.16 9.79
Anna Rumpz; 114.1 57.1 170.6 2.83 92.17
Round Opponent Judge Decision Anna Rumpz
1 Harvard-Westlake EL
Katie Pruitt
L
29
2 Bentonville West PT
Zach Elmer
W
27.5
3 Montgomery DH
Callie Ham
W
28
4 Montgomery GC
Chaz Stephens
L
29
5 Harvard-Westlake HS
Tyler Cauley
L
28.6
6 Fayetteville NW
Jack Williams
W
28.5
Priya Thelapurath, Bentonville West HS 21st Seed 3 114 56.3 171.4 24.83 9.6
Priya Thelapurath; 114 56.3 171.4 2.83 98.03
Round Opponent Judge Decision Priya Thelapurath
1 Dulles FS
Kallie Ford
W
28
2 Little Rock Central AR
Zach Elmer
L
27.4
3 Harvard-Westlake NR
Callie Ham
L
29.7
4 Cabot AS
Petra VanCourt
W
30
5 Harvard-Westlake AM
John Stearns
L
28.3
6 Edmond North JR
Dali Fu
W
28
Sam Triplett, Little Rock Central 22nd Seed 3 113.6 56.6 169 21.8 5.78
Sam Triplett; 113.86 56.8 168.96 3 94.14
Round Opponent Judge Decision Sam Triplett
1 Bentonville KR
Petra VanCourt
L
26
2 Harvard-Westlake MP
Julia Howell
L
28
3 Harvard-Westlake JI
Lawrence Zhou
L
28.4
5 Bentonville MC
Mykaela Salcido
W
29
6 Cabot DL
Gabby Knight
W
29.4
Katie Beltz, Norman North HS 23rd Seed 3 113.5 56.5 169.4 15 1.81
Katie Beltz; 113.5 56.5 169.4 3.83 99.89
Round Opponent Judge Decision Katie Beltz
1 Dulles AS
Brit McCabe
W
28
2 Cabot AS
Kallie Ford
W
29
3 Prosper Independent AA
Jack Williams
L
28.5
4 Harvard-Westlake OF
Chaz Stephens
W
28
5 Dulles JG
Gabby Knight
L
29.4
6 Harvard-Westlake BW
Zach Elmer
L
26.5
Hope Shinderman, Harvard-Westlake School 24th Seed 3 112.9 56.9 168.2 19.33 8.41
Hope Shinderman; 112.9 56.9 168.2 3.16 100.16
Round Opponent Judge Decision Hope Shinderman
1 Fayetteville NW
Mckenzie Cummings
W
29.8
2 Union TR
Petra VanCourt
L
25.5
3 Jenks NC
Julia Howell
L
27
4 Cabot DL
Katie Pruitt
W
29
5 Little Rock Central AR
Tyler Cauley
W
28.9
6 Tulsa Washington SR
Chaz Stephens
L
28
Christina Lee, Harvard-Westlake School 25th Seed 3 112.9 56.2 166.9 19.66 4.38
Christina Lee; 112.9 56.2 166.9 3.16 85.59
Round Opponent Judge Decision Christina Lee
1 Cabot LH
Tyler Cauley
W
28.7
2 Bentonville LD
Alexa Glendinning
W
28
3 KAPS BT
Mckenzie Cummings
L
25
4 Norman CS
John Stearns
L
28.2
5 Bentonville West KM
Kallie Ford
W
28
6 Jenks NC
Petra VanCourt
L
29
Angela Lee, Harvard-Westlake School 26th Seed 3 112.4 56 167.3 27.33 0.38
Angela Lee; 112.4 56 167.3 2.66 97.95
Round Opponent Judge Decision Angela Lee
1 Independent NG
Mckenzie Cummings
L
27.5
2 Dulles AS
Tyler Cauley
L
28.9
3 Dulles FS
Katie Pruitt
L
28.9
4 Bentonville West KS
Caroline Erickson
W
26
5 Fayetteville NW
Kallie Ford
W
28
6 Bentonville West KM
Alexa Glendinning
W
28
Devin Hernandez, Montgomery 27th Seed 3 111.6 55.5 166.7 17.6 9.47
Devin Hernandez; 111.6 55.5 166.7 3.2 86.03
Round Opponent Judge Decision Devin Hernandez
1 Dulles JG
Mykaela Salcido
L
28
2 Harvard-Westlake JI
Katie Pruitt
W
29.1
3 Little Rock Central AR
Callie Ham
L
27.5
4 Edmond Santa Fe NB
Zach Elmer
W
27.5
5 Harvard-Westlake OF
Alexa Glendinning
L
26
6 Bentonville MC
Lawrence Zhou
W
28.6
Landon Poon, Harvard-Westlake School 28th Seed 3 110.5 55.5 165.3 26.33 0.4
Landon Poon; 110.5 55.5 165.3 2.5 99.46
Round Opponent Judge Decision Landon Poon
1 Cabot AS
Lawrence Zhou
W
28.8
2 Bentonville MC
Chaz Stephens
L
27
3 Tulsa Washington SR
Caroline Erickson
L
26
4 Cabot AM
Monica Tran
W
28
5 Edmond North JR
Zach Elmer
W
27.5
6 KAPS BT
Kallie Ford
L
28
Kiana Radcliffe, Bentonville HS 29th Seed 3 108.7 54 163.2 22.16 1.79
Kiana Radcliffe; 108.7 54 163.19 2.83 100.26
Round Opponent Judge Decision Kiana Radcliffe
1 Little Rock Central ST
Petra VanCourt
W
27
2 Cabot AM
Eva Hamlin
W
29.5
3 Dulles NJ
Caroline Erickson
L
25
4 Harvard-Westlake NR
Kallie Ford
L
26
5 Harvard-Westlake EL
John Stearns
W
28.7
6 Harvard-Westlake AM
Chaz Stephens
L
27
Dustin Lauderdale, Cabot High School 30th Seed 2 114.2 57.2 170.5 23.4 2.28
Dustin Lauderdale; 114.4 57.6 170.52 2.8 93.97
Round Opponent Judge Decision Dustin Lauderdale
1 Tuloso-Midway JS
Alexa Glendinning
L
27
2 Norman CS
Eva Hamlin
L
29
3 Bentonville LD
Lawrence Zhou
W
28
4 Harvard-Westlake HS
Katie Pruitt
L
28.8
6 Little Rock Central ST
Gabby Knight
L
29.3
Emma Limor, Harvard-Westlake School 31st Seed 2 113.6 56.6 170.1 17.6 8.39
Emma Limor; 113.6 56.6 170.1 3.6 85.05
Round Opponent Judge Decision Emma Limor
1 Little Rock Central AR
Katie Pruitt
W
29.5
2 Prosper Independent AA
Kallie Ford
L
27
3 Dulles AS
Alexa Glendinning
L
29
4 Edmond Santa Fe SS
Lawrence Zhou
W
28.1
5 Bentonville KR
John Stearns
L
28
6 Cabot LH
Zach Elmer
L
28.5
Cody Congdon, Crescent 32nd Seed 2 111.9 55.9 167.5 17.25 1.45
Cody Congdon; 112 56 167.52 3.5 96.5
Round Opponent Judge Decision Cody Congdon
1 Union TR
Zach Elmer
L
28
3 Edmond Santa Fe SS
Chaz Stephens
W
27
4 Harvard-Westlake BW
Kallie Ford
L
28
5 Harvard-Westlake JI
Tyler Cauley
L
28.6
6 Bentonville LD
Claudia Ribera
L
28
Joel Rayburn, Edmond North High School 33rd Seed 2 111.6 55.6 167.9 20.5 3.45
Joel Rayburn; 111.6 55.6 167.9 3.16 92.32
Round Opponent Judge Decision Joel Rayburn
1 KAPS BT
Gabby Knight
L
29.3
2 Harvard-Westlake AM
Petra VanCourt
W
27
3 Tuloso-Midway JS
Kallie Ford
L
29
4 Fayetteville NW
Tyler Cauley
W
28.6
5 Harvard-Westlake LP
Zach Elmer
L
27
6 Bentonville West PT
Dali Fu
L
27
Karleene Mugomoka, Bentonville West HS 34th Seed 2 110.5 55.5 165.6 24.16 3.61
Karleene Mugomoka; 110.5 55.5 165.6 2.83 91.72
Round Opponent Judge Decision Karleene Mugomoka
1 Bentonville MC
Brit McCabe
W
28.5
2 Dulles JG
Mckenzie Cummings
L
28
3 Norman CS
Jack Williams
L
28
4 Dulles FS
Petra VanCourt
W
26.6
5 Harvard-Westlake CL
Kallie Ford
L
27
6 Harvard-Westlake AL
Alexa Glendinning
L
27.5
Favian Sun, Dulles High School 35th Seed 2 110.3 54.7 166 20.8 9.45
Favian Sun; 110.13 54 165.95 3.2 93.73
Round Opponent Judge Decision Favian Sun
1 Bentonville West PT
Kallie Ford
L
27
2 Harvard-Westlake BW
Tyler Cauley
L
28.6
3 Harvard-Westlake AL
Katie Pruitt
W
28.7
4 Bentonville West KM
Petra VanCourt
L
27
6 Harvard-Westlake NR
Alexa Glendinning
L
27
Atira Schulte, Cabot High School 36th Seed 2 109.4 54.6 163.4 23.8 0.28
Atira Schulte; 109.6 54.8 163.44 3 84.29
Round Opponent Judge Decision Atira Schulte
1 Harvard-Westlake LP
Lawrence Zhou
L
27.4
2 Norman North KB
Kallie Ford
L
27
3 Bentonville West KS
John Stearns
W
27.8
4 Bentonville West PT
Petra VanCourt
L
26
5 Tulsa Washington SR
Claudia Ribera
L
28
Kennedy Smith, Bentonville West HS 37th Seed 2 108.5 54 165 24.33 7.61
Kennedy Smith; 108.5 54 165 2.83 99.62
Round Opponent Judge Decision Kennedy Smith
1 Harvard-Westlake MP
Kallie Ford
L
27
2 Montgomery GC
Alexa Glendinning
L
27
3 Cabot AS
John Stearns
L
27.5
4 Harvard-Westlake AL
Caroline Erickson
L
27
5 Bentonville LD
Eva Hamlin
W
29.5
6 Cabot AM
Dali Fu
W
27
Alex Mills, Cabot High School 38th Seed 1 113.6 57.2 169.1 27.75 6.28
Alex Mills; 113.86 58 169.08 2.75 83.24
Round Opponent Judge Decision Alex Mills
1 Dulles NJ
Gabby Knight
L
29.5
2 Bentonville KR
Eva Hamlin
L
29
3 Edmond Santa Fe NB
John Stearns
L
27.4
4 Harvard-Westlake LP
Monica Tran
L
29
6 Bentonville West KS
Dali Fu
L
26
Noelle Wright, Fayetteville HS 39th Seed 1 111.4 55.6 165.6 25.75 9.77
Noelle Wright; 111.73 56 165.6 2.75 84.47
Round Opponent Judge Decision Noelle Wright
1 Harvard-Westlake HS
Mckenzie Cummings
L
27.8
2 Edmond Santa Fe SS
Callie Ham
L
28
4 Edmond North JR
Tyler Cauley
L
28.2
5 Harvard-Westlake AL
Kallie Ford
L
26
6 Little Rock Central AR
Jack Williams
L
28
Mary Kate Corbett, Bentonville HS 40th Seed 1 111.3 56 167.2 22 5.79
Mary Kate Corbett; 111.3 56 167.2 3.16 91.77
Round Opponent Judge Decision Mary Kate Corbett
1 Bentonville West KM
Brit McCabe
L
27
2 Harvard-Westlake LP
Chaz Stephens
W
28
3 Harvard-Westlake OF
Monica Tran
L
28
4 Harvard-Westlake JI
Julia Howell
L
27
5 Little Rock Central ST
Mykaela Salcido
L
28.9
6 Montgomery DH
Lawrence Zhou
L
28.3
Lauren Dalton, Bentonville HS 41st Seed 1 111 55.5 167 25.66 9.8
Lauren Dalton; 111 55.5 167 2.66 99.09
Round Opponent Judge Decision Lauren Dalton
1 Jenks NC
Zach Elmer
L
27
2 Harvard-Westlake CL
Alexa Glendinning
L
27
3 Cabot DL
Lawrence Zhou
L
27.5
4 Cabot LH
Monica Tran
L
28
5 Bentonville West KS
Eva Hamlin
L
29
6 Crescent CC
Claudia Ribera
W
28.5