Bracket
Grapevine Classic
Varsity Lincoln Douglas
Triples (64) Dbl (32) Octo (16) Qrtrs (8) Semi (4) Final (2) Champion
1. Garland LY
Garland LY
Garland LY
Garland LY
Garland LY
Garland LY
Strake Jesuit ZD
Zion Dixon
33. Harrison MB
Dulles VN
32. Dulles VN
17. Lexington JB
Lexington JB
Strake Jesuit VC
48. Southlake Carroll SD
49. Catonsville AT
Strake Jesuit VC
16. Strake Jesuit VC
9. Westwood PM
Westwood PM
Strake Jesuit JWe
Strake Jesuit JWe
41. Westwood AG
Strake Jesuit JWe
24. Strake Jesuit JWe
25. Strake Jesuit NW
Strake Jesuit NW
Strake Jesuit NW
40. Westlake AK
Southlake Carroll PK
8. Southlake Carroll PK
5. San Mateo YR
San Mateo YR
San Mateo YR
San Mateo YR
Lexington BF
37. Harrison JP
Harrison JP
28. Plano East NG
21. Memorial DX
Memorial DX
Memorial DX
44. St Agnes EH
53. Southlake Carroll AS
Southlake Carroll AS
12. Northland Christian LB
13. Evergreen Valley SS
Evergreen Valley SS
Scarsdale KS
Lexington BF
52. Brookfield East DJ
45. Westwood VL
Scarsdale KS
20. Scarsdale KS
29. Strake Jesuit JK
Strake Jesuit JK
Lexington BF
36. Isidore Newman EE
Lexington BF
4. Lexington BF
3. Plano East AW
Plano East AW
Plano East AW
Plano East AW
Strake Jesuit ZD
Strake Jesuit ZD
35. Perry JA
Perry JA
30. Southlake Carroll EP
19. Strake Jesuit JS
Strake Jesuit JS
Strake Jesuit MS
46. Lexington AG
51. West HS SLC HZ
Strake Jesuit MS
14. Strake Jesuit MS
11. Strake Jesuit DLe
Strake Jesuit DLe
Strake Jesuit DLe
Strake Jesuit ZD
43. Cooper City NR
Cooper City NR
22. Lake Highland Prep AB
27. Presentation NR
Westwood BJ
Strake Jesuit ZD
38. Westwood BJ
Strake Jesuit ZD
6. Strake Jesuit ZD
7. Strake Jesuit KS
Strake Jesuit KS
Strake Jesuit KS
Plano East JN
Dulles TY
39. William P. Clements AK
William P. Clements AK
26. Marcus JR
23. Plano East JN
Plano East JN
Plano East JN
42. Strake Jesuit DA
Claudia Taylor Johnson AP
10. Claudia Taylor Johnson AP
15. Memorial BD
Memorial BD
Westwood AR
Dulles TY
50. Westlake MR
47. Denton Guyer SB
Westwood AR
18. Westwood AR
31. Memorial SC
Bergen County Academies AK
Dulles TY
34. Bergen County Academies AK
Dulles TY
2. Dulles TY