Bracket
2021 Delta Debate Academy Session 1 Summer Camp Tournament
Public Forum
Doubles (64) Octafinals (16) Quarterfinals (8) Semifinals (4) Finals (2)
1. Theta ST Gold & Mehra
Theta ST Gold & Mehra
Theta ST Gold & Mehra
Epsilon Kang & Zhu
Epsilon GN Yusaf & Yusaf
33. Epsilon GN goel & Nellian
Epsilon Mahendra & Zeng
32. Theta BK Gupta & Gantla
17. Epsilon Masam & Musti
Epsilon Kang & Zhu
Epsilon Kang & Zhu
Theta BK Gupta & Gantla
16. Epsilon GN Adhikesaven & Das
9. Epsilon Rubinstein & Tariko
Epsilon Hong & mrkva
Epsilon GN Yusaf & Yusaf
Epsilon GN Yusaf & Yusaf
41. Lambda EH El Bahey & Mamidipudi
Epsilon GN Yusaf & Yusaf
24. Epsilon Hallward-Driemeier & Leonhardt
25. Theta KY Chen & Jin
Theta BK Erramilli & Francis
Epsilon Bloesch & Goldin
40. Theta VS Pannu & Rozario
Epsilon Bloesch & Goldin
8. Epsilon GN Datta & Goel
5. Epsilon Vaughn & Zhao
Epsilon Sukhija & Wallen
Epsilon GN Datta & Goel
Epsilon Dubey & Kennedy
Epsilon Dubey & Kennedy
37. Lambda VZ Levitsky & Lu
Epsilon GN Datta & Goel
28. Lambda GS Korff & Levinson
21. Theta RG Punreddy & Suri
Theta VS Parau & Penmatcha
Epsilon Dubey & Kennedy
44. Lambda AL Zee & Saravanan
Epsilon Dubey & Kennedy
12. Epsilon Mahendra & Zeng
13. Epsilon Grinberg & Onik
Epsilon Rubinstein & Tariko
Epsilon Rubinstein & Tariko
Epsilon Rubinstein & Tariko
45. Lambda VZ Jeon & Parida
Theta BK Balaji & Hossain
20. Epsilon Bloesch & Goldin
29. Theta RG Wang & Li
Epsilon Reddy & Subramanian
Epsilon Reddy & Subramanian
36. Lambda GS Li & Zhao
Lambda EH El Bahey & Mamidipudi
4. Epsilon Sukhija & Wallen
3. Theta RG Chhawcharia & Liang
35. Theta ST Metzner & Samuel
30. Epsilon GN Beamer & Beamer
19. Lambda BO Ramprasad & Chawla
14. Theta BK Erramilli & Francis
11. Theta RG Burris-Brown & Warrier
43. Theta BK Sekandari & Saravanan
22. Theta RG Huang & Pirone
27. Theta VS Parau & Penmatcha
38. Lambda BO Bhatia & Koduri
6. Epsilon Hong & mrkva
7. Epsilon Dubey & Kennedy
39. Theta ST Patel & Sharma
26. Epsilon GN Yusaf & Yusaf
23. Theta KY Wu & Zhang
42. Lambda BO Guo & Stevens
10. Epsilon Reddy & Subramanian
15. Epsilon Kang & Zhu
18. Theta BK Balaji & Hossain
31. Lambda GS Seo & Min
34. Theta VS Taleghani & Mahesh
2. Theta VS Agrahara & Quesada