Bracket
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament
Varsity Lincoln Douglas
Triples (64) Double (32) Octos (16) Quarters (8) Semi (4) Final (2) Champion
1. Strake Jesuit ZD
Strake Jesuit ZD
Strake Jesuit ZD
Strake Jesuit ZD
Strake Jesuit ZD
Strake Jesuit ZD
Strake Jesuit ZD
Zion Dixon
33. Dutchtown HV
Lake Highland Prep YA
32. Lake Highland Prep YA
17. Pembroke Pines Charter JDa
Pembroke Pines Charter JDa
Pembroke Pines Charter JDa
Southlake Carroll SD
16. Southlake Carroll SD
9. St Michael Albertville CS
St Michael Albertville CS
Strake Jesuit JS
Harker DS
41. Sequoyah JS
Strake Jesuit JS
24. Strake Jesuit JS
25. Cooper City NR
American Heritage Boca/Delray NS
Harker DS
40. American Heritage Boca/Delray NS
Harker DS
8. Harker DS
5. NSU SF
NSU SF
NSU SF
NSU SF
NSU SF
37. American Heritage Plantation SS
Claremont GK
28. Claremont GK
21. Southlake Carroll PK
Southlake Carroll PK
Southlake Carroll PK
44. Acton-Boxborough BH
Cardinal Gibbons RS
12. Cardinal Gibbons RS
13. Cardinal Gibbons AD
Cardinal Gibbons AD
American Heritage Plantation PG
Strake Jesuit VC
45. Lexington FV
American Heritage Plantation PG
20. American Heritage Plantation PG
29. Strake Jesuit VC
Strake Jesuit VC
Strake Jesuit VC
36. American Heritage Plantation MA
Harrison RA
4. Harrison RA
3. Appleton North MU
Appleton North MU
Lexington BF
Lexington BF
Lexington BF
Harrison AA
35. Lexington BF
Lexington BF
30. Strake Jesuit DA
19. Sage MP
Sage MP
Strake Jesuit JG
Strake Jesuit JG
14. Strake Jesuit JG
11. Northview SD
Northview SD
Northview SD
Strake Jesuit JX
43. Strake Jesuit VM
Strake Jesuit VM
22. Evanston Twp GK
27. Lake Highland Prep PSe
Southlake Carroll EP
Strake Jesuit JX
38. Southlake Carroll EP
Strake Jesuit JX
6. Strake Jesuit JX
7. Lindale PP
Lindale PP
Lindale PP
Lindale PP
Harrison AA
39. Iowa City West JS
American Heritage Plantation NR
26. American Heritage Plantation NR
23. San Mateo YR
San Mateo YR
Woodlands LW
42. King AT
Woodlands LW
10. Woodlands LW
15. Harrison AA
Harrison AA
Harrison AA
Harrison AA
American Heritage Plantation EM
18. American Heritage Plantation EM
31. Harker DV
Lexington AK
Lexington AK
34. Lexington AK
American Heritage Boca/Delray NT
2. American Heritage Boca/Delray NT