Bracket
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas
Lincoln-Douglas
Triples (64) Doubles (32) Octofinals (16) Quarters (8) Semifinals (4) Final (2) Champion
1. Houston Memorial AQ
Houston Memorial AQ
Houston Memorial AQ
Strake Jesuit ZD
Plano East NG
Plano East NG
Strake Jesuit JP
Josh Porter
64. Melissa AG
33. Plano East WZ
Plano East WZ
32. Westwood AZ
17. Dulles NJ
Dulles NJ
Strake Jesuit ZD
48. Strake Jesuit NG
49. Houston Memorial YB
Strake Jesuit ZD
16. Strake Jesuit ZD
9. Lake Travis SS
Lake Travis SS
Lake Travis SS
Plano East NG
56. Cy-Fair YA
41. Greenhill AA
Fusion KS
24. Fusion KS
25. Plano East NG
Plano East NG
Plano East NG
40. Westwood AL
57. Woodlands LW
Woodlands LW
8. Strake Jesuit DL
5. Strake Jesuit WH
Strake Jesuit WH
Strake Jesuit WH
Strake Jesuit WH
Strake Jesuit DH
60. Princeton CA
37. Dulles AS
Village AI
28. Village AI
21. Katy Taylor AP
Katy Taylor AP
Katy Taylor AP
44. Anderson YA
53. Westwood VN
Strake Jesuit JG
12. Strake Jesuit JG
13. Greenhill KD
Greenhill KD
Dulles SZ
Strake Jesuit DH
52. Westlake AL
45. Dulles AJ
Dulles SZ
20. Dulles SZ
29. Trinity Valley KK
Trinity Valley KK
Strake Jesuit DH
36. Greenhill VG
61. George Ranch NS
Strake Jesuit DH
4. Strake Jesuit DH
3. Strake Jesuit BE
Strake Jesuit BE
Strake Jesuit BE
Strake Jesuit BE
Strake Jesuit BE
Strake Jesuit JP
62. Dulles AA
35. Anderson AR
Anderson AR
30. John H Guyer CM
19. Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH
Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH
Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH
46. Garland IR
51. Dulles SP
Dulles SP
14. BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK
11. Crossings Christian JH
Crossings Christian JH
McNeil AR
Strake Jesuit JP
54. Colleyville Heritage AB
43. Booker T. Washington SR
McNeil AR
22. McNeil AR
27. Strake Jesuit JP
Strake Jesuit JP
Strake Jesuit JP
38. Westwood DL
59. Hebron PN
Carnegie Vanguard AB
6. Carnegie Vanguard AB
7. Strake Jesuit AMe
Strake Jesuit AMe
Strake Jesuit AMe
Strake Jesuit AMe
Strake Jesuit AM
58. McNeil ARa
39. Moore ES
Moore ES
26. Lake Travis VM
23. Westwood PM
Westwood PM
Kinkaid SM
42. Episcopal School Of Dallas FG
55. Dulles TY
Kinkaid SM
10. Kinkaid SM
15. Greenhill AZ
Houston Memorial SC
Houston Memorial SC
Strake Jesuit AM
50. Houston Memorial SC
47. Westwood SM
Westwood SM
18. Strake Jesuit JX
31. Anderson BC
Anderson BC
Strake Jesuit AM
34. Garland LY
63. Dulles SZh
Strake Jesuit AM
2. Strake Jesuit AM