Grapevine Classic

2021 — NSDA Campus, US
CX Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Devin Anderson Northwood High School 3 rounds
Zaarah Azad Reagan HS 5 rounds
Risha Bhattacharjee Hire 5 rounds
Bonnie Bonnette Elkins High School 3 rounds
Chance Boreczky James Logan High School 5 rounds
Chuck Brandon Hire 5 rounds
Gershom Chan Niles West High School 3 rounds
Isaac Chao Heights High School 3 rounds
Allie Chase Greenhill School 1 rounds
Shahina Chatur Carnegie Vanguard High School 5 rounds
Nik Chaudhry Polytechnic School 5 rounds
Anna Chavez Reagan HS 4 rounds
Yao Yao Chen Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Zac Clough Leon Goldstein 5 rounds
Jared Croitoru Westwood 5 rounds
David Do Hendrickson High School 3 rounds
Gabriel Esquivel Yglesias ADL 5 rounds
Lindsay Jade Feinstein Greenhill School 2 rounds
Giovannie Ferrer-Falto Jesuit College Prep 5 rounds
Patrick Fox Westside High School 3 rounds
Madeline Galian Northwood High School 3 rounds
Nathan Glancy Niles West High School 3 rounds
Rob Glass The Kinkaid School 3 rounds
Nicholas Jennings Dulles High School 3 rounds
Arnav Kashyap Coppell High School 5 rounds
David Kilpatrick Sonoma Academy 3 rounds
Gabby Knight Crossings Christian School 5 rounds
Reuben Lack Hire 5 rounds
storm lasseter Hire 5 rounds
Eleanora Lawrence Caddo Magnet High School 3 rounds
Yubin Lee Memorial High School 3 rounds
Tim Lewis Damien High School 2 rounds
Zoella Lin Taipei American School 5 rounds
Adam Lipton Winston Churchill HS 5 rounds
Hunter McCullough St. Mark's School of Texas 2 rounds
Connor Mitchell Hire 5 rounds
Aly Mithani Hendrickson High School 3 rounds
Ryan Morgan Hire 5 rounds
Cody Morrow St. Mark's School of Texas 2 rounds
Jack Mruz BASIS San Antonio Shavano 3 rounds
Isaiah Ortiz West High School SLC 3 rounds
Chris Paredes Damien High School 2 rounds
Jimin Park Greenhill School 3 rounds
Nick Pereda St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Kathryn Pham Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Ian Poe Liberal Arts and Science Academy 5 rounds
Spencer Powers The Kinkaid School 3 rounds
Zoe Rosenberg Damien High School 2 rounds
Dennis Savill Crossings Christian School 5 rounds
Sam Shore Greenhill School 3 rounds
Imaan Sidhu Hire 5 rounds
Tajvir Singh Lovejoy High School 3 rounds
Marie Stebbings Hire 5 rounds
Preston Stolte Winston Churchill HS 3 rounds
Tyjuan Thirdgill Okemos High School 1 rounds
Theo Van Hof Okemos High School 2 rounds
Ethan Wall West High School SLC 3 rounds
Caitlin Walrath Niles West High School 3 rounds
Solomon T. Watson Hire 5 rounds
Zach Watts Jesuit College Prep 5 rounds
H Dylan Willett ADL 1 rounds