Grapevine Classic

2021 — NSDA Campus, US
LD Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Clement Agho-Otoghile Hire 6 rounds
Chansey Agler Perry HS 3 rounds
allison aldridge Hire 6 rounds
Blake Andrews Hire 6 rounds
Shubhang Arashanapalli Westwood 6 rounds
Sonal Batra Livingston High School 3 rounds
Sarah Botsch-McGuinn Cooper City High School 3 rounds
X Elizabeth Braithwaite Hire 6 rounds
Austin Broussard Northland Christian School 5 rounds
Grant Brown Lake Highland Preparatory School 6 rounds
Holden Bukowsky Hire 6 rounds
jilson Adrial Carbajal Hire 5 rounds
Chris Castillo Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 4 rounds
Grant Chmielewski Dr. Phillips High School 6 rounds
Jeong-Wan Choi Lexington HS 4 rounds
Amanda Ciocca Christopher Columbus High School 4 rounds
River Cook Westwood 3 rounds
Sreyaash Das Memorial High School 6 rounds
Brennan Dufrene Garland High School 6 rounds
Micah Everson Murrah High School 3 rounds
Jayanne Forrest Lake Highland Preparatory School 6 rounds
John Fruge JPG 3 rounds
Delon Fuller Hire 6 rounds
Christopher Gearing McNeil High School 6 rounds
Joseph Georges Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 6 rounds
Jyleesa Hampton Presentation High School 3 rounds
Wyatt Hatfield Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 6 rounds
Devin Hernandez Hire 6 rounds
Javier Hernandez Christopher Columbus High School 5 rounds
Irene Hwang Bergen County Academies 3 rounds
Emily Jackson Hire 6 rounds
Chasia Jeffries Hire 5 rounds
Dylan Jones Harrison 6 rounds
Ramana Kolluri William P. Clements High School 3 rounds
Sam Larson San Mateo High 6 rounds
Truman Le Westwood 6 rounds
Patrick Li Dublin High 3 rounds
T.J. Maher Lexington HS 4 rounds
Anandhi Manikantan James Logan High School 3 rounds
Samantha McLoughlin Southlake Carroll 6 rounds
Jenn Melin Harrison 3 rounds
Hari Namdhari Hire 6 rounds
Rodrigo Paramo Greenhill School 3 rounds
Vandan Patel Hire 6 rounds
Demarcus Powell Greenhill School 2 rounds
Jack Quisenberry Northland Christian School 4 rounds
Nitin Rastogi Loveless Academic Magnet Program 3 rounds
Claudia Ribera Hire 6 rounds
DavÍ­d Salazar Midlothian HS 3 rounds
Connor Self Dulles High School 6 rounds
Andrew Shaw Interlake HS 6 rounds
Hannah Smith Newman Smith 6 rounds
Nicky Smith Athenian School 6 rounds
Margaret Strong Presentation High School 3 rounds
James Stuckert Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 6 rounds
Favian Sun Hire 6 rounds
Jason Sykes Coppell High School 6 rounds
Navya Tarikere Brookfield East 3 rounds
Micah Thode Lexington HS 4 rounds
Aaron Timmons Greenhill School 1 rounds
Andrew Torrez Catonsville High School 3 rounds
Becca Traber Lake Highland Preparatory School 3 rounds
Mohammad Ullah Stephen F Austin High School 6 rounds
Ramakoti Vaddula Round Rock High School 3 rounds
Pranav Vijayan McNeil High School 6 rounds
Christopher Vincent Hire 6 rounds
Stephan Voudris Kenston High School 3 rounds
Annie Wang Scarsdale High School 3 rounds
Megan Wu Brentwood School 3 rounds
Harry Yu Memorial High School 3 rounds
Robert Zheng West High School SLC 3 rounds
Ying Zhou William P. Clements High School 3 rounds