Billy Tate Southern Bell Forum MBA

2022 — Nashville, TN/US
Policy Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Harry Aaronson Notre Dame High School 3 rounds
Alex Barreto Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
aden barton Montgomery Bell Academy 2 rounds
Aisha Bawany St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Conor Cameron Solorio Academy High School 4 rounds
Matt Cekanor Northview High School 6 rounds
Gershom Chan Niles West High School 4 rounds
Yao Yao Chen Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Josh Clark Montgomery Bell Academy
Kenny Delph The Bronx High School Of Science 6 rounds
Blake Deng Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Tim Freehan Hire 3 rounds
Colton Gilbert Little Rock Central 6 rounds
Andrew Gollner Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Joshua Gonzalez Westminster 4 rounds
Marshall Green Montgomery Bell Academy 3 rounds
David Heidt Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 2 rounds
Liam Jameson Montgomery Bell Academy 3 rounds
Monica Jones Liberal Arts and Science Academy 4 rounds
Anthony Joseph Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Sohail Jouya Polytechnic School 6 rounds
Nicolas Juarez Westwood 4 rounds
Aaron Kall Hire 2 rounds
Addison Kane Niles North High School 4 rounds
Arnav Kashyap Coppell High School 3 rounds
Will Katz Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 2 rounds
Ayla Kaufman Hire 6 rounds
Michelle Kelsey Taipei American School 4 rounds
Joseph Kieklak Little Rock Central 6 rounds
David Kilpatrick Liberal Arts and Science Academy 1 rounds
Keryk Kuiper Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Jake Lee Mamaroneck High School 2 rounds
Tess Lepelstat Mamaroneck High School 6 rounds
Erik Mathis Hire 6 rounds
Tracy McFarland Jesuit College Prep
Eric Melin Coppell High School 2 rounds
Joshua Michael Notre Dame High School 3 rounds
Surya Midha Bellarmine College Preparatory 3 rounds
Maya Mikelson Liberal Arts and Science Academy 3 rounds
Connor Mitchell St. Mark's School of Texas 6 rounds
Jack Moore Jesuit College Prep 4 rounds
Cody Morrow St. Mark's School of Texas 2 rounds
Subbi Namakula Niles West High School 4 rounds
Campbell Nofsinger Lane Tech College Prep H.S. 4 rounds
Magi Ortiz Mamaroneck High School 4 rounds
Nick Pereda St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Donald Pierce Montgomery Bell Academy 6 rounds
Dana Randall Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 2 rounds
Sachi Reddy Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Dani Roytburg New Trier High School 4 rounds
Bria Slater Woodward Academy 6 rounds
Rebecca Steiner Pace Academy 1 rounds
Clay Stewart Galloway 4 rounds
Brandon Philip Stras Montgomery Bell Academy
Stefan Suben Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Dhruv Sudesh Peninsula High School 4 rounds
Kevin Sun Peninsula High School 1 rounds
Debnil Sur Lowell High School 4 rounds
Jon Tarquinio Montgomery Bell Academy 5 rounds
Terrell Taylor Montgomery Bell Academy
Chris Thiele The Quarry Lane School 6 rounds
Avery Ursini-Rodriguez Valley International Prep 4 rounds
Rosie Valdez Little Rock Central 4 rounds
Tyler Vergho Bellarmine College Preparatory 3 rounds
Ethan Wall Northwood High School 4 rounds
Scott Wheeler Peninsula High School 1 rounds
Whit Whitmore Pace Academy 3 rounds
DJ Williams Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Spencer Williams Edgemont Junior-Senior High School 4 rounds
Sam Wombough Woodward Academy 6 rounds
David Yang St. Mark's School of Texas 6 rounds
Austen Yorko Montgomery Bell Academy 1 rounds
Bryan Zhang Montgomery Bell Academy 4 rounds