Heart of Texas

2021 — Dallas, TX/US
VLD Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Viren Abhyankar Northwood High School 3 rounds
Clement Agho-Otoghile Hire 6 rounds
Ronak Ahuja Vestavia Hills High School 3 rounds
Jugal Amodwala Westwood 6 rounds
Kenan Anderson Apple Valley High School 6 rounds
Kristen Arnold Harrison 6 rounds
Joseph Barquin BASIS San Antonio Shavano 3 rounds
Kayla Benson Hire 3 rounds
Holden Bukowsky Lynbrook HS 6 rounds
Albert Cardenas Marlborough School 6 rounds
Chris Castillo Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 1 rounds
Vishan Chaudhary The Harker School 4 rounds
Daniel Chayet Cardinal Gibbons 3 rounds
Andrea Chow Brentwood School 1 rounds
Wesley Chu Diamond Bar High School 3 rounds
Quentin Clark The Harker School 4 rounds
Cass Condray The Academy Of Classical Christian Studies 6 rounds
Elyse Conklin Hire
River Cook Eden Prairie High School 3 rounds
Brenda Dacas Pembroke Pines Charter High School 5 rounds
Ari Davidson Hire 6 rounds
Henry Deeth Dulles High School 6 rounds
Yeou Dong Plano East Sr. High 6 rounds
Danielle Dosch Immaculate Heart High School 6 rounds
David Dosch Immaculate Heart High School 6 rounds
Kabir Dubey Dougherty Valley High School 6 rounds
Bennett Eckert Greenhill School 3 rounds
Evan Engel Harvard-Westlake School 6 rounds
Rex Evans The Harker School 4 rounds
Nathan Fleming The Harker School 4 rounds
Tej Gedela Hire 6 rounds
Colton Gilbert Little Rock Central 3 rounds
Mike Girouard Milton Academy 3 rounds
Arya Goel Dougherty Valley High School 3 rounds
Jackson Hanna Loyola High School 6 rounds
Michael Harris Lynbrook HS 3 rounds
Miguel Harvey L C Anderson High School 6 rounds
Eric He Lexington HS 6 rounds
Devin Hernandez Garland High School 3 rounds
Mark A. Hernandez Sr. Hire 6 rounds
Derek Hilligoss Harvard-Westlake School 4 rounds
Gabriel Jankovsky The Harker School 4 rounds
Serena Jones Hire 6 rounds
Lisa Kahler Ayala High School 3 rounds
Charles Karcher Los Altos High School 6 rounds
Mark Kivimaki Dulles High School 6 rounds
Kevin Krouse Olathe East High School 6 rounds
Julian Kuffour Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Valorie Lam Marlborough School 6 rounds
Truman Le Westwood 6 rounds
Connor Lindquist Peachtree Ridge High School 3 rounds
Nethmin Liyanage Claudia Taylor Johnson High School 3 rounds
Wesley Loofbourrow Hire 6 rounds
T.J. Maher Lexington HS 6 rounds
Arun Mehra Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 5 rounds
parth misra Memorial High School 6 rounds
Connor Mitchell Hire
Lena Mizrahi Immaculate Heart High School 6 rounds
Matt Moorhead Sequoia High School 3 rounds
Alexandra Mork The Harker School 4 rounds
Brendon Morris Lexington HS 6 rounds
Eric Mueller John H Guyer High School 6 rounds
Rishi Mukherjee Lexington HS 2 rounds
Anna Myers Greenhill School 4 rounds
Jacob Nails Hire 6 rounds
Javier Navarrete Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 6 rounds
Grace Nelson Marlborough School 6 rounds
Amy Nyberg Solebury School 6 rounds
Andrew Overing Loyola High School 6 rounds
Fuzi Pao Dulles High School 3 rounds
Rodrigo Paramo Greenhill School 3 rounds
Joanne Park Hire 3 rounds
Spencer Paul The Harker School 4 rounds
Christopher Perez Marlborough School 6 rounds
William Phong Orange Lutheran 6 rounds
Igor Poltinnikov Shady Side Academy 3 rounds
Chris Randall Greenhill School 4 rounds
Tarun Ratnasabapathy Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Claudia Ribera Harvard-Westlake School 6 rounds
Hailey Robertson Marlborough School 2 rounds
Ben Rosenthal Marlborough School 2 rounds
Bart Ryon Pembroke Pines Charter High School 2 rounds
Aashir Sanjrani The Roeper School 3 rounds
Simon Sheaff Dowling Catholic High School 3 rounds
Kelly Skoulikaris Hire
Breann Smith Coppell High School
Nick Smith Apple Valley High School 3 rounds
Nicky Smith Evergreen Valley Independent 6 rounds
James Stuckert Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 6 rounds
Eric Tang Lexington HS 6 rounds
Conal Thomas-McGinnis West Des Moines Valley High School 6 rounds
Drew Thorburn Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 6 rounds
Aaron Timmons Greenhill School 1 rounds
Neville Tom Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 6 rounds
Andrew Torrez Catonsville High School 3 rounds
Adam Torson Marlborough School 1 rounds
Asher Towner Sage Hill School 3 rounds
Iyana Trotman Westwood 6 rounds
Calvin Tyler Acton-Boxborough Regional High School 3 rounds
Zaid Umar Nashua HS South 3 rounds
Jonathan Waters Northview High School 3 rounds
Shufan Wen Thomas Horace Rogers 3 rounds
Darius White BASIS Peoria 3 rounds
Megan Wu Brentwood School 6 rounds
David Yi DTHS 3 rounds
Alexander Yoakum The Woodlands High School 6 rounds
Victoria Yonter Harvard-Westlake School 6 rounds
selena zhang The Harker School 4 rounds
Alex Zhao Peninsula High School
Beth Zhao Wilcox High School 3 rounds
Lawrence Zhou The Harker School 4 rounds