West Kansas District Tournament

2020 — KS/US
Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Kelcy Barger Garden City High School
Misti Becker Hire None
Ashley Benson Rodewald Newton
Jason Blackburn Clay Center Community High School None
Megan Blackburn Clay Center Community High School
Rebecca Boelling Abilene HS None
Savannah Bonilla Salina South High School None
Taysha Brown Nickerson HS
Autumn Brummer Maize High School 8 rounds None
Fay Carey McPherson High School
Maleny Carrasco Great Bend High School None
Shaun Carter Salina South High School
Kadie Clark Pratt High School None
Kevin Colle Hutchinson
Kasey Copeland Garden City High School None
Seth Cordell Lyons High School 8 rounds None
Chelsea Corkins Salina South High School
Cole Crile Hutchinson
Brad Daily Salina South High School None
Harlie Delay Abilene HS None
Isaac Dennis Newton None
Mary DeVries Lyons High School None
Dalton Dicks Great Bend High School 8 rounds None
Johnny Dunlap Dodge City High School None
Kynda Faythe Newton
Codi Fenwick Lyons High School 8 rounds
Brody Flavin Newton
Kenton Fox Newton
Emma Garrison Pratt High School None
CJ Gibson Great Bend High School None
Christina Hammond Garden City High School None
Travis Haugh Abilene HS None
Ashtin Heath Great Bend High School None
Dan Heath Great Bend High School
Patrick Heath Great Bend High School None
Richard Henkle Garden City High School
Koalten Hornback Hutchinson
Henry Jantzen Newton
Dana Johnson Garden City High School
Cindy Keeler Nickerson HS 8 rounds None
Kim Kindscher Great Bend High School None
Duane Knoll Newton
Annmarie Langley Clay Center Community High School None
Jalyn Lear Great Bend High School None
Evelyn Lozano McPherson High School 8 rounds None
Jez Luckett Garden City High School None
Kiley Luckett Garden City High School None
Nikki Marcotte Clay Center Community High School
Allison McKibban Salina South High School
Aaron Miller Great Bend High School None
Glenda Miller Newton None
Melanie Miller Newton
Cody Morrison Garden City High School None
Brynnalese Nelson Newton 8 rounds
Elizabeth Niedomys Garden City High School None
Mark Niedomys Garden City High School 8 rounds None
Jimmie Norman Newton
Roser Pastor Lyons High School None
Carol Pfannenstiel Great Bend High School None
Andrew Phelps Maize High School
Erin Pinson Lyons High School None
Shawn Pokorski Great Bend High School None
Michelle Popovich Pratt High School None
Melissa Province Dodge City High School None
Steven Ray Dodge City High School
Matthew Rosebrook Abilene HS None
Wendy Salter Garden City High School None
Bayle Sandy Great Bend High School
Aaron Schopper McPherson High School
Paige Sherraden Nickerson HS None
Kathryn Sokolowski Garden City High School None
Brandon Stewart Salina South High School
Maggie Thomas Abilene HS None
Niki Thomas Dodge City High School None
Coree Unruh Dodge City High School None
Hank Unruh Moundridge High School
Mark Unruh Moundridge High School
BRANDON VAUGHN Salina South High School None
Johnna Vosseller Abilene HS None
Dianna Waite Abilene HS None
Barbara Watson Great Bend High School None
David Williams Newton
Susan Wrampe Clay Center Community High School
Dakota Yates Nickerson HS