Lindale Fall TFA

2020 — Online, TX/US
Asynchronous Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Manuel Acevedo Hire 8 rounds
Haley Bass Hire None
Niki Bedwell Harlingen HS South None
Spaulding Bingaman Reagan HS None
Alison Brody Lincoln None
Alyssa Brown Southlake Carroll None
Anthony Brown Southlake Carroll
Penny Burdette Union Grove High School None
Shalem Carr Hallsville Speech and Debate
Jose Carrillo Hire None
Amanda Castellano Plano West Sr High School None
Edelmiro Cavazos Harlingen HS South None
JUSTIN CHARLES Hire None
Joseph Collatos Caney Creek High School
Emma Cook Hire
Katherine Coonce Marian Hope Academy None
Nicole Cornish Athens High School None
Jamal Crier Hire
Mellessa Denny Hire 8 rounds
Riley Dobson Harlingen HS South None
Bradley Durio Harlingen High School
Brian Eanes Reagan HS None
Christopher Esparza Harlingen High School
Linda Esquivel Tuloso-Midway Middle School
Rachel Evans Hire 8 rounds
Brandon Fisher Vines High School 8 rounds
Betty Fisher-Stanton Bixby High School
Wyatt L Freeman Harlingen HS South 8 rounds
Deborah Garoui Keller High School
Gabriela Garza Harlingen High School
Gabriella Garza Harlingen High School
Xinyi Gong Plano East Sr. High
Ameres Groves Marian Hope Academy None
Brian Gunter Harlingen HS South None
Cody Gustafson Hire
Marcellus Hill Princeton High School None
Aliyah Holmes Hire None
Davy Holmes Dripping Springs High School 8 rounds
Janie Huang W B Ray High School 8 rounds None
De'Traelyn Hubbard Hire None
Rasheek Huq Hire 8 rounds
Tasha Jones Tuloso Midway High School
Amber Justmann Hire None
Aarti Kapoor Hire
Sridhar Katta Flower Mound High School None
Robin Liesenfelt McMillen High School
elizabeth lopez-aguilar Hire None
Swarna Madduri Shepton High School
Jonathan McNamee Northwest HS
Maddie Mezzell Hire None
Trisha Motupalli Hire 8 rounds
Geeta Namdhari Plano East Sr. High
Muskan Naqvi Hire
Zachary Nepote Tuloso Midway High School None
Sandra Peek West Hardin 8 rounds
Ally Perkins Hire
Shivani Radhakrishnan Lovejoy High School None
Jessica Reynolds Argyle High School 8 rounds
Joseph Ritter Hallsville Speech and Debate
samantha rodden Hire 8 rounds None
J.T. Seymore All Saints Episcopal School (Lubbock)
Colette Sheaff Dowling Catholic High School None
Alysia Shepard Bixby High School None
Frank Smith Hire 8 rounds None
Emily Spotts Hire 8 rounds
Matthew Stewart Byron Nelson High School
Madison Stuckey Hallsville Speech and Debate None
Kiley Thomas Reagan HS 8 rounds None
Kristy Thomas Northwest HS None
Phyllis Tucker Hire
Pam Tuttle North Lamar High School
Alex Vaughn Hire
Payton Weems-West Hire None
Julia Wise Harlingen HS South 8 rounds None
James Yang Velásquez-Liangyi Leadership Academy 8 rounds None
Faith Zepeda Harlingen High School