Greenhill Fall Classic

2020 — Addison, TX/US
Lincoln Douglas Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Greg Achten The Harker School
Clement Agho-Otoghile Hire 6 rounds
Kristen Arnold Harrison
Erick Berdugo Hire 6 rounds
Olivia Berry Hire
Anthony Berryhill Hire
Holden Bukowsky Carter HS
Chris Castillo Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 6 rounds
Vishan Chaudhary The Harker School
Manasa Chillarige Unionville
Julia Daniel Hebron High School
Jamie Davenport Northview High School
Danielle Dosch Immaculate Heart High School
David Dosch Immaculate Heart High School
Bennett Eckert Hire
Abhi Elisetty Hire
Evan Engel Harvard-Westlake School
Rex Evans The Harker School
Chris Flowers Little Rock Central 6 rounds
Tej Gedela Hire
Paul Gravley Northland Christian School
Reese Grayson Hire
Ursula Gruber New Trier High School 6 rounds
Zan Haq The Episcopal School of Dallas
Miguel Harvey L C Anderson High School
wyatt hatfield Stanford Online
Devin Hernandez Hire
Chetan Hertzig Harrison
Robey Holland Plano West Sr High School 6 rounds
Aryan Jasani Saratoga HS
Warren Johnson Holy Cross School 6 rounds
Sheryl Kaczmarek Lexington HS
Mark Kivimaki Edina High School
Spencer Klink Harvard-Westlake School
Kyle Kopf Iowa City West
Michael Kurian Dulles High School
Truman Le Westwood HS
Gabrielle Lea Legacy Christian Academy
Elizabeth Lee The Roeper School
Jennifer Liddell West High School SLC 8 rounds
Deena Mainali Reagan HS 6 rounds
Stormee Massey Grapevine High School
David McGinnis West Des Moines Valley High School
Shreya Mehta The Kinkaid School
Elijah Mellish Grapevine High School 8 rounds None
Samir Mohsin Southlake Carroll 6 rounds
Alexandra Mork The Harker School
Anna L Myers Hire
Megan Nubel Hire
Adesuwa Omoruyi Hire 6 rounds
Indu Pandey The Harker School
Rodrigo Paramo Hire
Spencer Paul The Harker School
Scott Phillips Harvard-Westlake School
Parker Pogue BASIS San Antonio Shavano
Joshua Porter Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
Srivatsav Pyda Dougherty Valley High School
Jack Quisenberry Northland Christian School
Mihir Rai Hire
Christopher Randall Hire 6 rounds
Abhishek Rao McNeil High School
Tarun Ratnasabapathy Peninsula High School
Ishan Rereddy Garland High School
Claudia Ribera Hire
Ben Rosenthal Marlborough School
Oksana Savransky Bergen County Academies
Stephen Scopa American Heritage Plantation HS
Pothiraj Selvaraj Thomas Jefferson HSST
Timothy Sheaff Dowling Catholic High School
SunHee Simon Coppell High School
John Sims Hire 6 rounds
Thanalini Sivenesan Newark Science
Nick Smith Apple Valley High School
Nicky Smith James Logan High School
James Stuckert Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
Favian Sun Dulles High School 6 rounds
Nigel J Taylor-Ward Hire 6 rounds
Anastacia Tennant Archbishop Mitty
Chris Thiele The Quarry Lane School
Micah Thode Lexington HS
Patrick Tolan New Trier High School 6 rounds
Adam Torson Marlborough School
Becca Traber Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tate Weston Westlake
Megan Wu Brentwood School
Jerry Yang The Bronx High School Of Science 6 rounds
ALexander Yoakum The Woodlands High School