46th University of Pennsylvania Tournament

2021 — Philadelphia / Online, PA/US
PF Varsity Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Mark Abramson Mount Si High School
Alfred Arzuaga Timber Creek HS None
Pramod Bandi Bridgewater Raritan
Sonali Barwe Wilmington Charter School
Inko Bovenzi Dalton
Liza Brover Hire 8 rounds
Katie Brown Union Catholic
Whitney Brown Riverdale Country School
Jean Brownstead State College Area High School
Sam Brumer Montville
Christopher Bryant Cranbrook
Evan Bubniak Riverdale Country School
Nicole Burdette Strath Haven
William Caughertry McDowell HS 8 rounds
Leona Chan Oakton High School
Asher Chancey JR Masterman
Dhruv Chawla Centennial HS 8 rounds
Betty Chen Thomas Jefferson HSST
Zhong Chen Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Gloria Cheng Dublin High
Michael Chepovetsky Brooklyn Technical High School
Shilpa Chhawcharia BASIS San Antonio Shavano
Chris Cho BASIS Scottsdale High School
Sujin Cho Lambert High School
David Choi Hire 8 rounds
Bingjun Dai Thomas S. Wootton HS
Malcolm Davis Strath Haven 8 rounds
Ward Davis The Spence School
Norma Delgado Riverdale Country School
Taylor Diken Union Catholic
Jian Ding Thomas S. Wootton HS
Irene Do Thomas Jefferson HSST
Omri Drucker Pine View School
Zach Dyar St Paul Academy and Summit School
Cassie Ehrenberg JR Masterman
Sam Farnham Charlotte Country Day School
Brittany Fenkel Harriton High School
Aimee Ferguson JR Masterman None
Andrew Fostiropoulos Hire 8 rounds
Dylan Gentilcore Carmel HS
Samuel Georgecink Delbarton School
Felip Gerdes Exeter
Cristian Ghiuvea Princeton
Raja Ghosh West Windsor Plainsboro South
Antwain Golson Science Leadership Academy-Center City
Andrew Gonzales Middleton
Haritha Gopinathan Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Sudhakar Gudati Bridgewater Raritan
Amit Gupta West Windsor Plainsboro South
Suryakanth Gurudu BASIS Scottsdale High School
Sophia Gustafson Duchesne Academy Of The Sacred Heart
Nira Hadar Newton North
Rehan Haneef Princeton
Darrell Harvey Eleanor Roosevelt None
Jonathan Hayden Hire 8 rounds
Lenny Herrera Riverdale Country School
Elizabeth Hogan CR North High School
Tom Holmes Mount Si High School
Justin Hsu Lexington HS
Charles Huang Hire 8 rounds
Irene Hwang Bergen County Academies
Charles Hyatt Lambert High School
Jonathan Jackson Half Hollow Hills HS East None
Neil Jacob DuPont Manual High School
John Jai Maret School
Manoj Jain Bridgewater Raritan None
Yatish Jakatimath BASIS San Antonio Shavano
Meg Kandarpa The Blake School
Porshali Kathiresan Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Nibraas Khan Milton Academy
Deepak Khanna Bridgewater Raritan
Manish Khanna Bridgewater Raritan
Tim Kilgore CR North High School
Ana Kim Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
John Kim Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Will Kim Oakton High School
Chelsea King Mount Si High School
Chandra Kittusamy Foothill High School
Michael Kohler CR North High School
Ellie Konfrst Hire 8 rounds
Kelly Kong Edgemont Junior-Senior High School
Sonal Koul Foothill High School
Sudhir Koul Foothill High School 8 rounds
Ariel Kronman Hunter College
Sophia Lam Poly Prep Country Day School 8 rounds
J.K. Larkin The Mary Louis Academy None
Tianliang Lee Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Philip Lehmann Lexington HS
lynn levinson Maret School None
Daniel Li Southlake Carroll
Michael Li Montgomery Blair
Haoyang Liu Princeton
Esme Longley Sidwell
Brandon Lu Brooklyn Technical High School
Xinping Lu Richard Montgomery High School
Daniel Lutfy Poly Prep Country Day School 8 rounds
Jawad Mamun Ridge High School
Albi Manfedi Lake Mary Prep
Remi Masarik National Cathedral School
Cale McCrary Corona Del Sol High School
Deirdre McElroy Union Catholic None
Kelsey McGlynn West Potomac High School
Noah Mengisteab Delbarton School
Ravishankar Menon Lambert High School
Stephen Merkel Cosby High School
Christine Miller Winston Churchill High School
Nibedita Mohanty Wilmington Charter School
Jae Moon Winston Churchill High School
Evelyn Moore McDowell HS 8 rounds
Greg Myers The Spence School
Dhananjay Nagalar Bridgewater Raritan
Syam Nair Foothill High School
Akshay Nathan Millard North High School
Brittany Newman Middleton
Ashley Nguyen Hunter College
Marc Nuccio Exeter
Pascal O'Neill The Bronx High School Of Science
Peter Paik University School
Ulrich Palha Fort Lee High School
Sunitha Paravasthu Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Joanne Parker Cranbrook
Sreya Pattipati Hire 8 rounds
Nikhil Polepalli Hire 8 rounds
Julie Ponder Pine View School
Nicholas Protasiewicz University School
Jane Qin Montgomery Blair
Jun Qiu Unionville
Lee Quinn The Altamont School
Deep Raj Livingston High School
Mark James Raj Hire 8 rounds
Dhruva Rangan Lake Highland Preparatory School
Elan Emmanuelle Ricarte Bard High School Early College Queens
Carolyn Risoli The Spence School
Laura Roark Mount Si High School
Deven Roychowdhury Hire 8 rounds
Jehyun Ryu BASIS Scottsdale High School
Edwin Saltus Boston Latin School
Anand Saokar Lambert High School
Divya Sarma The Bronx High School Of Science
Lucero Sauceda Ridge High School None
Sharan Sawlani NSU University School
Ishan Saxena Livingston High School
Brandon Schletzbaum Milpitas High School
Harrison Schlossberg Poly Prep Country Day School 8 rounds
Blayne Scofield Union Catholic
Mahak Sethi Pine-Richland High School
Deepika Setia Paradise Valley High School 8 rounds
anisha shah Oakton High School
Samah Sharmin Strath Haven
Rifat Siddiq Mount Si High School
Raj Solanki Delbarton School
Elena Soloveitchik Glen Rock High School
Jennifer St. Clair Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Elaine Stella Bard High School Early College Queens
Michael Stewart Millburn High School
Nicole Su BC Academy
Priti Sud BASIS Scottsdale High School
Rohit Sud BASIS Scottsdale High School
Adithi Sundaram Cary Academy 8 rounds None
Melissa Swauncy Boston Latin School
Teddy Tawil Hunter College
Zahra Thani Milton Academy
Bai Tian Lambert High School
RJ Tischler Academy at Palumbo
prashanth Vallabhaneni Unionville
Stephanie Velegol State College Area High School
Meredith Walker CR North High School
Brandon Wang Hire 8 rounds
Claire Wang Thomas Jefferson HSST
Dilip Warrier Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Raghav Warrier Paradise Valley High School
Tom Wen Montgomery Blair
Yiyi Wong The Bronx High School Of Science
Jim Wooldridge Mount Si High School 8 rounds
Yingzi Wu Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Lan Xia Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Julia Xu Boston Latin School 8 rounds
Kevin Xu Hire 8 rounds
Shreya Yadav The Blake School
Dylan Young The Blake School 8 rounds
Li Zhou Cary Academy
Michael Zhu Foothill High School 8 rounds
Yong Zong Foothill High School