46th University of Pennsylvania Tournament

2021 — Philadelphia / Online, PA/US
Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Michaela Ablon Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC None
Jishi Aerath West Windsor Plainsboro South 8 rounds None
Alex Aloian Hire 8 rounds None
Sara Altschuler Wellington None
Susan Avarde Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC None
Alexia Ayuk Our Lady of Good Counsel None
Tali Balas Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC None
Maggie Blosky Gwynedd Mercy None
Ellen Boyer Shikellamy High School None
Abby Brachio The Bronx High School Of Science
Teo Brugnerotto Our Lady of Good Counsel None
Hannah Burmahl Millburn High School
Kate Carolan Union Catholic None
Anthony Cerulli Fontbonne Hall Academy None
Alexandra Chabanov Xaverian High School None
Tiffany Chang West Point Grey Academy None
Cedrick Charles Suncoast Comm High School None
Anuradha Chattaraj Ridge High School None
Felicia Chen The Bronx High School Of Science
Massimo Cifelli Holy Ghost Prep None
Lily Coilparampil Fordham Preparatory School None
Colleen Cunniffe Conestoga High School 8 rounds None
Erin Daily Bishop Shanahan High School None
Dawna Dawson Timber Creek HS None
Gerard Deeney St. Joseph's Prep 8 rounds None
Milind Dham Bridgewater Raritan None
Robert Espiritu Regis High School None
Libah Farooqi Ridge High School None
Mark Fegley Newton South High School None
Jacqueline Fernandes West Windsor Plainsboro South None
Stephanie Fletcher Ridge High School None
Jocelyn Folk Stow-Munroe Falls High School 8 rounds None
Ira Gelman Perkiomen Valley High School 8 rounds None
Melissa Gibbons Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC None
Leonard Goodkin Newton South High School None
Mary Gormley Delbarton School
Biren Gosalia Livingston High School None
Pamela Guarrera Loyola School None
Lewis Gurgis Democracy Prep Harlem None
Summer Haas State College Area High School None
Lilly Hanko McDowell HS None
Susan Hayes Archmere Academy
Andrea Herb Bishop Shanahan High School None
John Herron Fontbonne Hall Academy None
George Hollyer Strath Haven
Jim Honeyman Newton South High School None
Jeffrey Houser Gettysburg Area High School
Tara Hughes Solebury School None
Joe Iuni Xaverian High School None
Luv Iyer Downingtown STEM Academy
Vinayak Jayaprakash CR North High School
Bin Jiang Sunset High School None
Brian Johnson Henderson None
Vanaja Karumuru Sunset High School None
Aakhil Kassim CR North High School
Megan Keim Germantown Friends School None
David Kennedy Regis High School None
Sonya Kim The Bronx High School Of Science None
Adam King Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School None
Lee Klausner Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC None
Daniel Klein West Windsor Plainsboro South None
Dominique Kopko Xaverian High School
Judy Kurland St. Joseph's Prep None
Leah Lagalo Wellington None
Tracey Lee West Point Grey Academy None
Belinda Li Bridgewater Raritan None
Monica Lin Ridge High School None
Alexandra Lounsbury Pennsbury High School None
Macie Mackey Sunset High School None
Alison Manaker Strath Haven 8 rounds
Shikha Manchanda Bridgewater Raritan None
Joe Masco Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School None
Kevin Math Regis High School None
Sahana Mathiarasan Strath Haven None
Laura Murray-Tjan Milton Academy None
Dhanasekar Muthusamy Bridgewater Raritan None
Ram Naidu Newton South High School None
Jeremy Norris Xavier High School 8 rounds None
Oluwadamilare Odukomaiya Newark Central High School None
Chidera Okeke Newark Central High School None
Precious Olajobi North Star Academy High School None
Victoria Ono The Bronx High School Of Science None
Ashley Pinnell Loyola School None
Sarah Pita Strath Haven None
Amy Qin Bridgewater Raritan None
sarah ramberran North Star Academy High School None
Amy Rind Summit HS None
Marc Rind Summit HS None
Priyanka Sharma Mission San Jose High School None
Cory Shay Gwynedd Mercy None
Sanjath Shringeri Mission San Jose High School None
Michelle Sibel Perkiomen Valley High School None
Daniel Siegel Summit HS None
Brent Smith Our Lady of Good Counsel None
Dominic Smith Milton Academy None
Xavier Smith Perry High School None
John Spezio Regis High School None
Sheila Spiezio Regis High School None
Carrie Spina Tuscarwaras Valley HS None
Drake Spina Tuscarwaras Valley HS None
Kavya Sreeram Pennsbury High School None
Dominique Sullivan Xaverian High School None
Mei-Belle Sun Strath Haven None
Heidi Swinford Tuscarwaras Valley HS 8 rounds None
Kathryn Tereshko Gwynedd Mercy None
Meghan Terry Summit HS None
Tom Thorpe Ridge High School None
Rani Thumma Bridgewater Raritan None
Bill Tsai Unionville None
Mel Turnage Suncoast Comm High School None
Jasmine Ukegbu North Star Academy High School None
Jeremy Valle Xaverian High School
Wendy Vaulton Newton South High School None
Joseph Veliakath Union Catholic
Liping Wang Princeton
Rebecca Wendover Pennsbury High School None
Lawrence White William Tennent High School None
Christina Woolard Ridge High School None
David Yastremski Ridge High School
Christian Yung Newton South High School None
Helen Zhang Cary Academy None
Zhaoqing Zhang Unionville None
Zeina Zuaiter Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC None
Samantha Zubler CR North High School