Niles Township Invitational

2018 — Skokie, IL/US
Open Policy Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Schoenman Aaron Dowling Catholic HS 6 rounds
Mawuli Agbefe Evanston Twp HS 6 rounds
Tim Brzny Northside College Prep 5 rounds
Conor Cameron Solorio Academy HS 6 rounds
Matt Cekanor Marquette Univ HS 3 rounds
Juan Chavez Thomas Kelly High School 6 rounds
Alyssa Corrigan Glenbrook South HS 4 rounds
Jigar Dhimar Northside College Prep 6 rounds
Brooke Erickson Homestead HS 3 rounds
Wes Fowler Jones College Prep 3 rounds
Tim Freehan Oak Park and River Forest 6 rounds
Izak Gallini-Matyas Minneapolis Washburn HS 6 rounds
faith geraghty Hire 6 rounds
Kevin Gordon Glenbrook South HS 2 rounds
hollis griffin Von Steuben 1 rounds
Charlie Hansell New Trier High School 6 rounds
Lucia Hernandez Solorio Academy HS 6 rounds
Kevin Hirn Whitney M. Young Magnet High School 6 rounds
Jonathan Horowitz New Trier High School 5 rounds
Paul Johnson Walter Payton College Prep 3 rounds
Kyle Joseph Homewood-Flossmoor High School 6 rounds
Gordon Kochman New Trier High School 6 rounds
Kevin Le Northside College Prep 6 rounds
Todd Le Homestead HS 3 rounds
Patricia Leon Maine East HS 4 rounds
Jason Levin Glenbrook North 6 rounds
Robbie Levin New Trier High School 6 rounds
Imran Makani Von Steuben 5 rounds
Flynn Makuch Glenbrook South HS 5 rounds
Valerie McIntosh Hire 2 rounds
Brad Meloche Hire 6 rounds
Ben Mnushkin Glenbrook North 6 rounds
Elizabeth Moreno Thomas Kelly High School 3 rounds
Trevon Muhammad RTC Medical Preparatory High School 3 rounds
Ryan Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS 6 rounds
Theo Noparstak Hire 6 rounds
D'Angelo Oberto-Besso Hire 6 rounds
Nelson Okunlola Glenbrook South HS 6 rounds
Fred Owens Chesterton HS 3 rounds
Arjun Patel Maine East HS 5 rounds
Sonny Patel Glenbrook South HS 4 rounds
Stephen Pipkin Glenbrook North 4 rounds
Lizzie Prete Hire 6 rounds
Sagar Rathod Okemos High School 6 rounds
Julie Scott Glenbrook North 6 rounds
Eric Short Hire 6 rounds
Luther Snagel Northside College Prep 6 rounds
Chris Stinson South 6 rounds
Wayne Tang Northside College Prep 3 rounds
Tara Tate Glenbrook South HS 1 rounds
Lucia Torres Solorio Academy HS 6 rounds
Kevin Trant Kennedy HS 3 rounds
Aaron Vinson New Trier High School 5 rounds
David Weston New Trier High School 5 rounds
Henry Wright Glenbrook South HS 6 rounds
Hyun Sik Yang Walter Payton College Prep 6 rounds
Matthew Yasuoka Jones College Prep 6 rounds
Jared Zuckerman Glenbrook North 4 rounds