Barkley Forum for High Schools

2016 — GA/US
Pelham Debate Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Swapnil Agrawal Johns Creek High School 6 rounds
Marquis Ard Westminster Schools 5 rounds
Dan Bagwell Mountain Brook HS 4 rounds
Kevin Bancroft Chattahoochee High School 4 rounds
Bill Batterman Woodward Academy 2 rounds
Eric Beane Katy Taylor High School 6 rounds
Lane Bearden Calhoun High School 3 rounds
Lynn Bearden Calhoun High School 4 rounds None
Maggie Berthiaume Woodward Academy 2 rounds
John Block Little Rock Central 4 rounds
Brett Bricker Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 4 rounds
Zachary Burdette St. Mark's School of Texas 2 rounds
Will Caplan Hire 6 rounds None
Kate Carroll Iowa City High School 4 rounds
Nick Charles Centennial 4 rounds
Paula Cheng Emory University 4 rounds None
Josh Clark Montgomery Bell Academy 2 rounds
Kate Cole Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2 rounds
Elyse Conklin Walter Payton College Prep 4 rounds
Tom Cork Stuyvesant 6 rounds
Mike Demers Emory University 6 rounds
Rohit Devulapalli Woodward Academy 6 rounds None
Ryan Eckhaus Hire 6 rounds None
Mollie Fiero Emory University 6 rounds
Reka Fink The Blake School 6 rounds
Saul Forman Emory University 6 rounds
Eric Forslund Greenhill School 3 rounds
Robert Galerstein Hire 6 rounds None
Kirk Gibson Pace Academy 2 rounds
Elsa Givan College Prep 5 rounds
Akash Gogate Emory University 6 rounds
Ryan Gorman Jesuit College Prep 3 rounds
Naman Gupta Emory University 6 rounds None
Tiffany Haas Emory University 2 rounds
Jeremy Hammond Pine Crest Preparatory School 1 rounds
Kevin Hamrick Montgomery Bell Academy 2 rounds
David Heidt Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 4 rounds
James Herndon Emory University
Jonathan Horowitz Bronx HS Of Science 4 rounds
Korey Johnson Baltimore City College 6 rounds
Shunta Jordan Pace Academy 2 rounds
Viveth Karthikeyan Emory University 6 rounds
Evan Katz Westminster Schools 5 rounds
Reuben Lack Alpharetta High 6 rounds
Hex Larsen Ft. Lauderdale HS 4 rounds
Arielle Levin Hire 6 rounds None
Tanner Lewis Emory University 6 rounds
Dan Lingel Jesuit College Prep 2 rounds
Kristen Lowe Emory University 6 rounds
Tim Mahoney St. Mark's School of Texas 2 rounds
Flynn Makuch Edgemont Jr./Sr. High School 3 rounds
Mikaela Malsin Emory University
Brian Manuel Edgemont Jr./Sr. High School 1 rounds
Kevin McCaffrey Glenbrook North 5 rounds
Michael McCue Pine Crest Preparatory School 3 rounds
Tracy McFarland Jesuit College Prep 2 rounds
Val McIntosh Niles West High School 2 rounds
Bruce Miller Bishop Guertin HS 4 rounds None
Kate Mozynski Hawken 6 rounds
Nicole Nave University High School 4 rounds
Alma Nicholson Isidore Newman 3 rounds
Kense Ning Ransom Everglades 6 rounds
Neill Normand Caddo Magnet HS 4 rounds
Anthony Ogbuli Homewood-Flossmoor High School 6 rounds
Chris Palmer Lexington HS 6 rounds
Neil Patel Glenbrook South High School 1 rounds
Adam Pease Head Royce School 4 rounds
Scott Phillips The Meadows School 4 rounds
Matthew Piekos New Trier High School 6 rounds
Max Pilcher West Des Moines Valley 4 rounds
Stephen Pipkin Glenbrook North 5 rounds
Kim Pressling Niles West High School 5 rounds None
Advait Ramanan Johns Creek High School 6 rounds
Dana Randall Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 2 rounds
Camila Reed-Guevara Emory University 6 rounds
Matthew Reichert Cathedral Preparatory School 6 rounds
Collin Roark St. Mark's School of Texas 4 rounds
Andrew Samuelson Lake Oswego Senior High School 4 rounds
Sara Sanchez Lexington HS 4 rounds
Courtney Schauer Highland Park 4 rounds
Abby Schirmer Marist 4 rounds
Jim Schultz College Prep 2 rounds
Manav Sevak Milton High School 6 rounds
Rahim Shakoor Niles North High School 5 rounds None
Khalid Sharif Hire 6 rounds
jon sharp Georgetown Day School 2 rounds
Sam Shore Greenhill School 4 rounds
Jason Sigalos Emory University 6 rounds
Bill Smelko La Costa Canyon HS 6 rounds
Adam Smiley Alpharetta High 2 rounds
Elijah Smith Pace Academy 2 rounds
Shane Stafford The Blake School 2 rounds
Misa Stekl Glenbrook South High School 6 rounds
Jordana Sternberg Westminster Schools 1 rounds
Margaret Strong Pine Crest Preparatory School 3 rounds
Lev Sugarman Unionville 4 rounds
Christina Tallungan Notre Dame High School 4 rounds
Wayne Tang Maine East H.S. 6 rounds
Chris Thiele Loyola High School 4 rounds
Tyler Thur Glenbrook South High School 2 rounds
Nathan Tribble College Prep 1 rounds None
Corey Turoff Head Royce School 3 rounds
Rosie Valdez Little Rock Central 4 rounds
Jon Voss Glenbrook South High School 1 rounds
Andre Washington Rowland Hall-St. Mark's School 6 rounds
Stephen Weil Emory University 5 rounds
David Weston New Trier High School 4 rounds
Eric Wey Grapevine High School 6 rounds None
Scott. Wheeler Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Whit Whitmore Pace Academy 2 rounds
Lisa Willoughby Henry W. Grady 4 rounds
Ben Zeppos USN 4 rounds