KSHSAA 6A 2 Speaker Shadow Tab 2018

2018 — Emporia, KS/US

72 Judges in KSHSAA 2-Person State

Para First Last School State
Steve Wood 10X Blue Valley KS
Charlie Stebbins 10Y Blue Valley KS
Jeana Scott 10Z Blue Valley KS
Art Delgado 11X BV Northwest KS
David Kingston 11Y BV Northwest KS
Kristi Kingston 11Z BV Northwest KS
Chris Biswell 12X SM West KS
Rose Lawler 12Y SM West KS
Amanda Courtney/Tim Leffert 12Z SM West KS
Lisa Deal 13X Dodge City KS
Mari Dietz 13Y Dodge City KS
Steven Ray 13Z Dodge City KS
Brian Meredith/Ideen Saidian 14X BV West KS
Russell French 14Y BV West KS
Arianne Fortune 14Z BV West KS
Michael Shelton 15X Lawrence Free State KS
Johannah Smith 15Y Lawrence Free State KS
Jack Delehanty 15Z Lawrence Free State KS
Tim Quinn 16X Olathe North KS
Rachel Hanlin 16Y Olathe North KS
Hannah Meyers 16Z Olathe North KS
Julia Henry/Tim Ellis 17X Washburn Rural KS
Zoe Crater 17Y Washburn Rural KS
Rob Owens 17Z Washburn Rural KS
Mac Phrommany 18X Manhattan KS
Angel Zelazny 18Y Manhattan KS
Catherine Rankin 19X Junction City KS
Wendy Dies 19Y Junction City KS
Seth Peck 1X SM South KS
Cory Newman 1Y SM South KS
Joshua Knowles 1Z SM South KS
Meagan Deutch 20X SM North KS
Josh Dale 20Y SM North KS
Margaret Bernard 20Z SM North KS
Kevin Barnes/Ben Volen 21X SM Northwest KS
Phil Volen/Ken King 21Y SM Northwest KS
Oscar Romero 22X Garden City KS
Sean Atchley/Ivan Moya 22Y Garden City KS
Jamie Welch 23X Campus KS
Geff Moyer 2X Olathe South KS
Dave Miller 2Y Olathe South KS
Trisha Gomel 2Z Olathe South KS
Jaycee Zeck 3X Gardner Edgerton KS
Deb Osborn 3Y Gardner Edgerton KS
Mike Zegers 3Z Gardner Edgerton KS
Parker Mitchell 4X SM East KS
Jennifer Burrus 4Y SM East KS
Adam Moon 4Z SM East KS
Kristen White 5X Olathe NW KS
Jessica Skoglund 5Y Olathe NW KS
Kathy Ingles 5Z Olathe NW KS
Melissa Swauncy 6X Wichita East KS
Stella Yang 6Y Wichita East KS
Andrew Halverson 6Z Wichita East KS
Gavin Fritton 7X Lawrence HS KS
Alex Glanzman 7Y Lawrence HS KS
Kathryn Dorrell 7Z Lawrence HS KS
Randall Baldwin/C. Croven 8X Topeka HS KS
Sam Schumann 8Y Topeka HS KS
Max Stucky-Halley 8Z Topeka HS KS
Solomon Cottrell 9X BV North KS
Saif Bajwa/Minha Jutt 9Y BV North KS
Luke Hartman 9Z BV North KS
Mia Bonito Hired
Allie Chase Hired
Matt Coleman Hired
Andie Divelbiss Hired
Brenden Kearney Hired
Andrea Marchbank Hired
Will Mercer Hired
Lainey Schrag Hired
Dakota Yates Hired