Middle School TOC hosted by UK

2018 — KY/US

54 Judges in Public Forum

Para First Last School State Rounds
Amar Adam University of Kentucky KY 1
Hannah Allison Hired 6
Caspar Arbeeny Asian Debate League 6
Jack Ave Poly Prep Country Day School NY 2
Dan Bannister University of Kentucky KY 1
Shridhar Bharadwaj The Young Leaders Academy GA 3
Padmanabh Bhatta The Young Leaders Academy GA 6
Julia Bittencourt Poly Prep Country Day School NY 5
David Brown Kugnus ACTS NJ 6
Brendon Bultman Hired 5
Siobhan Connolly Ivy Bridge Academy GA 6
Kirsten Craft Potomac Debate Academy MD 1
Joe Diaz Potomac Debate Academy MD 6
Eddie Fitzgerald Poly Prep Country Day School NY 2
Jacob Fontana The Harker School CA 6
Pooja Gupta Ivy Bridge Academy GA 6
Genevieve Hackman University of Kentucky KY 1
Mackenzie Hagood Saline MS MI 3
Skyler Harris The Harker School CA 3
Joshua Kendrick University of Kentucky KY 1
Kaylon Kennedy Hired 6
Ruchir Khurana Ivy Bridge Academy GA 6
Stephani Lopez University of Kentucky KY 1
Yilin Mao ModernBrain CA 6
Alex Martel The Harker School CA 6
Primavera Martinez The Harker School CA 6
Alex McVey The Harker School CA 6
Megan Muldoon Hired 6
Esther Mulkerin The Harker School CA 6
Theo Noparstak University of Kentucky KY 1
Hongguang Pan Potomac Debate Academy MD 6
Tina Qin Ivy Bridge Academy GA 6
Jaffar Razool The Young Leaders Academy GA 3
Jake Riggs Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) AZ 6
Jacinda Rivas University of Kentucky KY 1
Victor Rivas Umana The Golden State Academy CA 3
Rakeem Robinson Hired 6
matthew rosenblum Hired 6
Maria Sanchez University of Kentucky KY 1
Mackenzie Saunders Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) AZ 6
Patrick Smith Ivy Bridge Academy GA 6
Matt Struth The Harker School CA 6
Bill M Thompson NSU University School Middle FL 6
Anthony Trufanov University of Kentucky KY 1
Ranjit Tulasi The Young Leaders Academy GA 3
Amith Vadlamudi The Young Leaders Academy GA 1
Kamala Vadlamudi The Young Leaders Academy GA 1
Molly Wancewicz The Harker School CA 6
Curtis Wang The Harker School CA 6
Bryan Weber BL Debate BC 6
Sean Wu Potomac Debate Academy MD 6
Darrell Yarbrough Hua Xia Chinese School - Katy TX 6
Taylor Yazel Kudos CA 3
Michelle Zhuang Potomac Debate Academy MD 6